Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Copa - Temporada 31

Jogos Grupo A

ATT
Atticus 182
3 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
06/01/2021 - 20:40 Arena Blink182
10F
10 e Faixa FC
1 x 2DJ
2 de Julho FC
4
04/01/2021 - 16:37 Arena 10 e Faixa
FM
Fama Futebol
1 x DFC
DEmery FC
1
11/01/2021 - 14:39 Arena Fama
FMFC
Fla Madrid FC
1 x ROM
Roma
2
06/01/2021 - 11:47 Arena Fla Madrid

Jogos Grupo B

QDR
QDR FC
0 x FCFC
Fast Clube FC
1
05/01/2021 - 17:16 Arena Quadrilha
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
3 x QFC
Quadrados FC
0
04/01/2021 - 20:24 Madruga Arena
PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
2 x LPDS
Londrina Predators Digital Soccer
3
06/01/2021 - 15:58 Arena Dos Porcos
DFC
Daniel FC
2 x NFC
Nacional FC
2
05/01/2021 - 21:08 Arena Daniel&

Jogos Grupo C

CFC
Cangaçeiro FC
3 x FEM
Fênix EM
1
14/01/2021 - 22:22 Arena Caatinga Do Cangaço
COR
Corinthians
2 x FUT
Futquarta
1
04/01/2021 - 18:01 Arena Corinthians
FNFC
Família Nunes FC
5 x 14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
0
03/01/2021 - 14:04 Arena Familia

Jogos Grupo D

CPFC
Ceará Pirates FC
0 x REN
Renegados FC
4
06/01/2021 - 14:27 Piratas Stadium
PFC
Paulista FC
1 x OLD
Old Falcon FC
2
05/01/2021 - 20:18 Estádio Doutor Jayme Cintra
GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0 x UAI
Uai F V C
1
12/01/2021 - 09:38 Careca's Arena
Oitavas de Final
 
Matheus
2
Alex 3
 
 
Mitorafael13
2
Ricardo 3
 
 
Elson
1
Paulo 0
 
 
Flaviomatiol...
3
Gigio 5
 
 
Vinicius
2
Daniel 3
 
 
Guilheiro
7
Japa 5
 
 
Luis Castro
5
Adolfo 3
 
 
Helias
1
Bonfim 4
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Alex
2
Ricardo 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elson
0
Gigio 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
2
Guilheiro 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luis Castro
3
Bonfim 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex
1
Gigio 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilheiro
1
Luis Castro 5
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gigio
1
Luis Castro 5
 
 
Alex
3° e 4°
2
Guilheiro 3

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. ISAK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. ISAK CA

17
2 IAGO ASPAS Fama Futebol(Matheus)

IAGO ASPAS CA

16
3 ALEX TEIXEIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

15
4 B. YILMAZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

B. YILMAZ CA

9
5 A. BELOTTI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. BELOTTI CA

8
WILLIAMS Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

WILLIAMS CA

8
K. HAVERTZ Fama Futebol(Matheus)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

8
E. HAALAND Roma(Mitorafael13)

E. HAALAND CA

8
6 S. EL SHAARAWY DEmery FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY MLE

7
C. BAKAMBU Futquarta(Luis Castro)

C. BAKAMBU CA

7
L. MURIEL Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MURIEL CA

7
DJANINY TAVARES Fênix EM(Flaviomatioli)

DJANINY TAVARES CA

7
C. WILSON Old Falcon FC(Falcão)

C. WILSON CA

7
K. LASAGNA Juventus(Gigio)

K. LASAGNA CA

7
Y. POULSEN 2 de Julho FC(Vinicius)

Y. POULSEN CA

7
M. GÓMEZ Daniel FC(Daniel)

M. GÓMEZ CA

7
7 F. CAPUTO Daniel FC(Daniel)

F. CAPUTO CA

6
D. TADIĆ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. TADIĆ CA

6
S. HALLER Londrina Predators Digital Soccer(Marquinhos)

S. HALLER CA

6
L. INSIGNE Londrina Predators Digital Soccer(Marquinhos)

L. INSIGNE PTE

6

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. SABITZER Roma(Mitorafael13)

M. SABITZER PTD

8
2 LUIS ALBERTO Família Nunes FC(PV)

LUIS ALBERTO MLG

7
M. ØDEGAARD Uai F V C(Adolfo)

M. ØDEGAARD MAT

7
3 DAVID SILVA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

DAVID SILVA MAT

6
4 M. NIANG Roma(Mitorafael13)

M. NIANG CA

5
DJANINY TAVARES Fênix EM(Flaviomatioli)

DJANINY TAVARES CA

5
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

5
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Paulista FC(Reginaldo)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU MAT

5
F. CHIESA 10 e Faixa FC(Alexandre)

F. CHIESA PTD

5
N. ZANIOLO Fênix EM(Flaviomatioli)

N. ZANIOLO MAT

5
A. ISAK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. ISAK CA

5
5 C. STUANI Juventus(Gigio)

C. STUANI CA

4
S. EL SHAARAWY DEmery FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY MLE

4
ALEX TEIXEIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

4
F. THAUVIN Juventus(Gigio)

F. THAUVIN PTD

4
IAGO ASPAS Fama Futebol(Matheus)

IAGO ASPAS CA

4
C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Vinicius)

C. N'JIE CA

4
E. VIŠĆA Juventus(Gigio)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

4
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN Futquarta(Luis Castro)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

4
J. BRANDT DEmery FC(Phillyp)

J. BRANDT MLG

4