Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

ATT
Atticus 182
3 x GT
Gigante Templario
3
28/06/2018 - 22:38 Atticus Arena
2J
2 De Julho
0 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
2
29/06/2018 - 21:36 Arena 2 De Julho

Jogos Grupo B

RMFC
Real Madruga FC
5 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
0
21/06/2018 - 23:14 El Madrugal
LEC
Londrina EC
0 x RFC
Renegados FC
0
02/07/2018 - 00:36 Estádio do Café

Jogos Grupo C

OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
0 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
0
02/07/2018 - 00:37 Arena Fantasma
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
0 x AT7
AT Se7e
1
29/06/2018 - 12:03 Varjotinha Arena

Jogos Grupo D

Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1
22/06/2018 - 22:36 São Januário
SÃO
São Paulo
0 x FNFC
Família Nunes
0
02/07/2018 - 00:37 Morumbi
Quartas de Final
 
mitorafael13
0
lucashc2608 1
 
 
Daniel
2
pv 1
 
 
Hericksson
0
japapes2018 1
 
 
alexandre
4
Alex 0
Semi -Final
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
Daniel 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
0
alexandre 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
alexandre 1
 
 
Daniel
3° e 4°
0
japapes2018 0

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

6
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

6
2 TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

5
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

5
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

5
3 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

4
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

4
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

4
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

4
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

4
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
4 SÓCRATES Legends(legends)

SÓCRATES MAT

3
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

3
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

3
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

3
5 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
LUCAS VÁZQUEZ Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

LUCAS VÁZQUEZ PTD

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
6 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
W. BEN YEDDER Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

3
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

3
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

3
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

3
2 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

2
A. VALENCIA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

A. VALENCIA LD

2
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
3 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

1
AZPILICUETA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

AZPILICUETA LD

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
W. BEN YEDDER Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

1