Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

GFC
Gogaláticos FC
  x ATD
Atlético Dante's
 
Whisky a Gogo Arena
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
0
13/05/2019 - 22:27 Arena Fantasma

Jogos Grupo B

AT7
AT Se7e
3 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
2
14/05/2019 - 22:26 AT7 Stadium
SÃO
São Paulo
1 x GT
Gigante Templario
0
16/05/2019 - 21:27 Morumbi

Jogos Grupo C

FNFC
Família Nunes
1 x B$
Bilionários FC
2
20/05/2019 - 09:00 Arena Nunes
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
0 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
17/05/2019 - 00:00 Annubis Gate

Jogos Grupo D

CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
6 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1
13/05/2019 - 10:05 Arena Cruzoeiro
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x 2J
2 De Julho
2
13/05/2019 - 19:45 Arena Pantanal

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

5
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

5
2 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

4
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

4
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

4
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

4
3 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

3
L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

3
4 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

2
C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

2
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

2
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

2
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

2
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
SAÚL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

SAÚL MLG

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
5 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

1
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

1
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
K. DE BRUYNE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
A.O.CHAMBERLAIN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A.O.CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

1
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
A. REBIĆ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. REBIĆ PTE

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
F. CHALOV Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

F. CHALOV CA

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

5
2 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

3
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

3
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

3
3 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

2
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

2
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

2
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

2
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
4 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

1
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

1
LUCAS LEIVA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

LUCAS LEIVA VOL

1
A. VIDAL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
THIAGO A. AT Se7e(alexandre)

THIAGO A. MLG

1
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

1
JOÃO CANCELO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

JOÃO CANCELO LD

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

1