Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 14

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 22 9 7 1 1 30 17 13 81.5
2 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 19 9 6 1 2 27 21 6 70.4
3 AT Se7e(alexandre) 18 9 5 3 1 21 16 5 66.7
4 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 15 9 5 0 4 22 19 3 55.6
5 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 13 9 3 4 2 23 21 2 48.1
6 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 12 8 4 0 4 23 19 4 50.0
7 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 12 9 4 0 5 17 23 -6 44.4
8 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 10 9 3 1 5 18 23 -5 37.0
9 São Paulo(Helias) 5 8 1 2 5 12 25 -13 20.8
10 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 0 9 0 0 9 0 9 -9 0.0

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 14

LEC
Londrina EC
3 x AT7
AT Se7e
4
19/05/2019 - 15:46 Estádio do Café
GT
Gigante Templario
0 x SÃO
São Paulo
1
16/05/2019 - 21:25 Arena dos Templarios
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
2 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
2
13/05/2019 - 22:21 Nem me Lembro Stadium
ATD
Atlético Dante's
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
3
13/05/2019 - 22:59 Fire Arena
2J
2 De Julho
3 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
2
13/05/2019 - 17:44 Arena 2 De Julho

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

13
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

13
2 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

12
3 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

9
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

9
4 G. HIGUAÍN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

6
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

6
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

6
5 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

5
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

5
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

5
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

5
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

5
6 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

4
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

4
7 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

3
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

3
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

3
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

3
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

3
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

3
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

3
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
8 I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

2
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
MARCOS ALONSO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

MARCOS ALONSO LE

2
ALLAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

ALLAN MLG

2
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
9 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
F. FAZIO São Paulo(Helias)

F. FAZIO ZC

1
G. WIJNALDUM Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. WIJNALDUM MLG

1
S. WAGNER AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. WAGNER CA

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
S. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. SAVIĆ ZC

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
M. GINTER Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. GINTER ZC

1
K. TRIPPIER Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. TRIPPIER LD

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
C. LENGLET Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. LENGLET ZC

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

6
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

6
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

6
2 S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

5
3 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

4
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

4
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

4
4 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

3
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

3
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
5 L. GIULY Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

L. GIULY PTD

2
C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

2
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
L. FEJSA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

L. FEJSA VOL

2
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

2
M. NASTASIĆ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. NASTASIĆ ZC

2
ALLAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

ALLAN MLG

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
6 E. PETIT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

E. PETIT VOL

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

1
MARCOS ALONSO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

MARCOS ALONSO LE

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
A.O.CHAMBERLAIN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A.O.CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
K. TRIPPIER Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. TRIPPIER LD

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
GIULIANO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

GIULIANO MAT

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
J. GOMEZ AT Se7e(alexandre)

J. GOMEZ ZC

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
R. ZOBNIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1