Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Quartas de Final
 
mitorafael13
4
Marquinhos 2
 
 
Guilheiro
0
Ricardo 1
 
 
jefersonr_
0
angelo 1
 
 
pv
2
aefrafael 4
Semi -Final
 
 
 
mitorafael13
4
Ricardo 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
angelo
2
aefrafael 3
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricardo
0
aefrafael 2
 
 
mitorafael13
3° e 4°
4
angelo 3

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

5
2 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

4
3 L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

3
4 C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
5 MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

1
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

4
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
2 Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

3
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

3
3 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
K. DE BRUYNE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
4 A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

1
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

1
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1