Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Alex
4
Sugarvvc 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
1 0
michael 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
jefersonr_
2
alexandre 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
1
andersonfalc... 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex
1
michael 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
jefersonr_
2
andersonfalc... 3
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
michael
0
andersonfalc... 2
 
 
Alex
3° e 4°
0
jefersonr_ 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

7
2 G. HIGUAÍN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

4
3 M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

3
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

3
4 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

2
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

2
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

2
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

2
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

2
5 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

1
H. NAKATA Legends(legends)

H. NAKATA MAT

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

1
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
W. WEGHORST 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. WEGHORST CA

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

3
2 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

2
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
3 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
C. KOUYATÉ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. KOUYATÉ VOL

1
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
B. SARR Só Lembrança FC(michael)

B. SARR LD

1
W. WEGHORST 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. WEGHORST CA

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1