Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

FNFC
Família Nunes
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
2
17/04/2019 - 11:30 Arena Nunes
ATD
Atlético Dante's
1 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
3
18/04/2019 - 21:48 Fire Arena

Jogos Grupo B

OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
4
17/04/2019 - 15:51 Arena Fantasma
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
2 x GT
Gigante Templario
0
13/04/2019 - 14:07 Varjotinha Arena

Jogos Grupo C

SÃO
São Paulo
1 x B$
Bilionários FC
2
16/04/2019 - 09:48 Morumbi
NFC
Nacional FC
0 x RFC
Renegados FC
3
14/04/2019 - 19:39 Arena Pantanal

Jogos Grupo D

ATT
Atticus 182
5 x LEC
Londrina EC
2
21/04/2019 - 21:45 Atticus Arena
AT7
AT Se7e
3 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2
11/04/2019 - 23:08 AT7 Stadium
Quartas de Final
 
Alex
0
mitorafael13 5
 
 
jefersonr_
1
alexandre 2
 
 
japapes2018
3
angelo 5
 
 
Ricardo
0
Guilheiro 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
mitorafael13
4
alexandre 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
angelo
0
Guilheiro 5
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mitorafael13
3
Guilheiro 1
 
 
alexandre
3° e 4°
0
angelo 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

9
2 G. HIGUAÍN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

7
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

7
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

7
3 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

6
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

6
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

6
4 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

5
C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

5
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

5
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

5
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

5
5 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

4
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

4
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

4
6 L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

3
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

3
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

3
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

3
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
7 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
W. SAMUEL Legends(legends)

W. SAMUEL ZC

2
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

2
L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

2
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

2
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

2
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
8 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

1
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
A. VIDAL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

1
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

1
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
B. MENDY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

B. MENDY LE

1
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

5
2 R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

4
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

4
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

4
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

4
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

4
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

4
3 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

3
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

3
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

3
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

3
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
4 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

2
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

2
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
5 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
F. TOTTI São Paulo(Helias)

F. TOTTI SA

1
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

1
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

1
G. HIGUAÍN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

1
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
OSCAR Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

OSCAR MAT

1
PABLO SARABIA Família Nunes(pv)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
L. PAREDES Família Nunes(pv)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1