Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 13

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 42 18 14 0 4 50 30 20 77.8
2 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 37 18 12 1 5 46 27 19 68.5
3 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 30 18 9 3 6 48 36 12 55.6
4 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 29 18 9 2 7 43 30 13 53.7
5 AT Se7e(alexandre) 27 18 8 3 7 41 35 6 50.0
6 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 24 18 7 3 8 40 40 0 44.4
7 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 23 18 7 2 9 31 35 -4 42.6
8 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 23 18 7 2 9 33 42 -9 42.6
9 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 17 18 5 2 11 21 37 -16 31.5
10 São Paulo(Helias) 9 18 3 0 15 19 60 -41 16.7

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 13

AT7
AT Se7e
3 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
3
12/04/2019 - 20:38 AT7 Stadium
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
6 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
0
12/04/2019 - 22:00 Varjotinha Arena
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x LEC
Londrina EC
0
22/04/2019 - 10:30 Arena Pantanal
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
5 x 2J
2 De Julho
2
21/04/2019 - 10:46 Nem me Lembro Stadium
ATD
Atlético Dante's
0 x SÃO
São Paulo
1
22/04/2019 - 10:09 Fire Arena

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

30
2 C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

24
3 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

16
4 S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

14
5 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

13
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

13
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

13
6 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

12
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

12
7 H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

11
8 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

10
9 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

9
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

9
10 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

8
11 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

7
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

7
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

7
12 P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

6
13 RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

5
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

5
14 É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

4
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

4
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

4
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

4
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
15 M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

3
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

3
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

3
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

3
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

3
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

3
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

3
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

3
16 HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

2
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

2
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

2
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

2
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

2
R. ROCHA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. ROCHA ZC

2
KOKE Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

KOKE MLG

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
S. WAGNER AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. WAGNER CA

2
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
M. GINTER Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. GINTER ZC

2
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
17 S. MCMANAMAN Legends(legends)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

1
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

1
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

1
L. FEJSA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

L. FEJSA VOL

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
K. DE BRUYNE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
B. SARR Só Lembrança FC(michael)

B. SARR LD

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
F. CHALOV Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

F. CHALOV CA

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 K. DE BRUYNE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

17
2 A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

12
3 IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

11
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

11
4 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

9
5 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

8
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

8
6 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

7
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

7
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

7
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

7
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

7
7 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

6
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

6
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

6
8 RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

5
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

5
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

5
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

5
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

5
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

5
9 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

4
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

4
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

4
10 HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

3
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

3
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

3
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

3
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

3
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

3
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

3
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

3
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
11 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

2
M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

2
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

2
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
GIULIANO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

GIULIANO MAT

2
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
12 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
AZPILICUETA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

AZPILICUETA LD

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
C. SMALLING 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
OSCAR Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

OSCAR MAT

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
S. WAGNER AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. WAGNER CA

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
B. MENDY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

B. MENDY LE

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
ARTHUR Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

ARTHUR MLG

1
R. ZOBNIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
T. HERNÁNDEZ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

T. HERNÁNDEZ LE

1
D. DUMFRIES Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1