Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 13

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 44 18 14 2 2 56 26 30 81.5
2 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 38 18 12 2 4 36 23 13 70.4
3 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 32 18 10 2 6 45 39 6 59.3
4 Família Nunes(pv) 31 18 10 1 7 41 33 8 57.4
5 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 30 18 10 0 8 34 27 7 55.6
6 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 20 18 6 2 10 38 40 -2 37.0
7 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 20 18 6 2 10 32 42 -10 37.0
8 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 18 18 6 0 12 36 62 -26 33.3
9 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 16 18 5 1 12 35 45 -10 29.6
10 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 14 18 4 2 12 13 29 -16 25.9

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 13

GT
Gigante Templario
1 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
3
20/04/2019 - 20:20 Arena dos Templarios
Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
6
16/04/2019 - 21:23 São Januário
ATT
Atticus 182
4 x RFC
Renegados FC
0
21/04/2019 - 10:34 Atticus Arena
B$
Bilionários FC
1 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
3
15/04/2019 - 23:00 Bilionário$ $tadium
FNFC
Família Nunes
4 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2
16/04/2019 - 21:51 Arena Nunes

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

17
2 GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

14
3 G. HIGUAÍN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

13
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

13
4 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

12
5 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

11
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

11
6 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

9
7 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

8
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

8
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

8
8 E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

7
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

7
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

7
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

7
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

7
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

7
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

7
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

7
9 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

6
L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

6
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

6
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

6
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

6
10 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

5
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

5
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

5
11 WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

4
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

4
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

4
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

4
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

4
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

4
12 B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

3
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

3
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

3
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

3
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

3
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

3
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
13 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

2
F. TOTTI São Paulo(Helias)

F. TOTTI SA

2
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

2
W. SAMUEL Legends(legends)

W. SAMUEL ZC

2
H. NAKATA Legends(legends)

H. NAKATA MAT

2
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

2
PIQUÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

PIQUÉ ZC

2
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

2
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
J. MATIP Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. MATIP ZC

2
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
C. KOUAMÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

2
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

2
14 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
S. CAMPBELL Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

S. CAMPBELL ZC

1
M. BENATIA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. BENATIA ZC

1
T. KROOS Família Nunes(pv)

T. KROOS MLG

1
M. ÖZIL Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ÖZIL MAT

1
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
SON HEUNG-MIN Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

1
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
V. VAN DIJK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

1
M. GRADEL Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. GRADEL PTE

1
L. PAREDES Família Nunes(pv)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
MARQUINHOS São Paulo(Helias)

MARQUINHOS ZC

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
SAÚL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

SAÚL MLG

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
A. RÜDIGER Família Nunes(pv)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

1
ANDRÉ SILVA Família Nunes(pv)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

13
2 E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

9
3 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

8
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

8
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

8
4 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

7
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

7
5 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

6
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

6
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

6
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

6
6 L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

5
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

5
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
M. ÖZIL Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ÖZIL MAT

5
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

5
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

5
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

5
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

5
7 H. NAKATA Legends(legends)

H. NAKATA MAT

4
G. HIGUAÍN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

4
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

4
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

4
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

4
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

4
8 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

3
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

3
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

3
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

3
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

3
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

3
9 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

2
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

2
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

2
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

2
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

2
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

2
10 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

1
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
E. CAMBIASSO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

E. CAMBIASSO VOL

1
V. KOMPANY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

V. KOMPANY ZC

1
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DEMBÉLÉ MLG

1
A. VIDAL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
M. PJANIĆ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
K. MANOLAS Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. MANOLAS ZC

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
J. MATIP Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. MATIP ZC

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

1
PABLO SARABIA Família Nunes(pv)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

1
JOÃO CANCELO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

JOÃO CANCELO LD

1
E. VIŠĆA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

1
L. GORETZKA Família Nunes(pv)

L. GORETZKA MLG

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
S. BERGWIJN Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

1
ANDRÉ SILVA Família Nunes(pv)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

1
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1