Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

AT7
AT Se7e
1 x 2J
2 De Julho
2
14/03/2019 - 21:27 AT7 Stadium
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
4 x NFC
Nacional FC
1
19/03/2019 - 19:29 Annubis Gate

Jogos Grupo B

FNFC
Família Nunes
6 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
4
13/03/2019 - 20:55 Arena Nunes
RFC
Renegados FC
3 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
1
21/03/2019 - 23:23 Renegade Stadium

Jogos Grupo C

GFC
Gogaláticos FC
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1
15/03/2019 - 00:14 Whisky a Gogo Arena
ATT
Atticus 182
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
0
14/03/2019 - 22:38 Atticus Arena

Jogos Grupo D

SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
8 x SÃO
São Paulo
1
11/03/2019 - 22:41 Nem me Lembro Stadium
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
3 x B$
Bilionários FC
4
19/03/2019 - 00:30 Varjotinha Arena
Quartas de Final
 
lucashc2608
4
Bonfim 3
 
 
Guilheiro
3
angelo 2
 
 
Sugarvvc
2
pv 3
 
 
mitorafael13
4
jefersonr_ 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
lucashc2608
4
Guilheiro 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
1
mitorafael13 5
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
1
mitorafael13 3
 
 
Guilheiro
3° e 4°
3
pv 2

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

12
2 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

8
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

8
3 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

7
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

7
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

7
4 C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

6
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

6
5 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

5
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

5
6 C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

4
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

4
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

4
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

4
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

4
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

4
7 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

3
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

3
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

3
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

3
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

3
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

3
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

3
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

3
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
8 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

2
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

2
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
W. WEGHORST 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. WEGHORST CA

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
R. PIRÈS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. PIRÈS MLE

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
9 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

1
F. BARESI São Paulo(Helias)

F. BARESI ZC

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
PIQUÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

PIQUÉ ZC

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
DAVID SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

DAVID SILVA MAT

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
D. TADIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. TADIĆ MAT

1
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

1
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
D. BENEDETTO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

8
2 J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

7
3 Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

6
4 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

4
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

4
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

4
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

4
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

4
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

4
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

4
5 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

3
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

3
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

3
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

3
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

3
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

3
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

3
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
6 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

2
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

2
DAVID SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

DAVID SILVA MAT

2
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

2
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

2
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
7 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
L. BENDER Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. BENDER VOL

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
İ. GÜNDOĞAN Família Nunes(pv)

İ. GÜNDOĞAN MLG

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
JOÃO CANCELO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

JOÃO CANCELO LD

1
D. BENEDETTO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
J. SERI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

J. SERI MLG

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
A. TOURÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. TOURÉ VOL

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
F. CHALOV Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

F. CHALOV CA

1
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1