Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Quartas de Final
 
 
 
aefrafael
3
angelo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
0
lucashc2608 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilheiro
4
Bonfim 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
0
Alex 4
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aefrafael
2
lucashc2608 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilheiro
3
Alex 2
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
3
Guilheiro 2
 
 
aefrafael
3° e 4°
4
Alex 2

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

5
2 D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
3 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

3
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

3
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
4 P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
5 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
M. HUMMELS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. HUMMELS ZC

1
T. KROOS Família Nunes(pv)

T. KROOS MLG

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
2 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
3 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
K. WALKER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. WALKER LD

1
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

1