Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 12

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 37 18 12 1 5 46 42 4 68.5
2 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 35 18 11 2 5 28 20 8 64.8
3 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 31 18 9 4 5 43 24 19 57.4
4 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 30 18 9 3 6 52 34 18 55.6
5 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 27 18 8 3 7 25 24 1 50.0
6 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 27 18 7 6 5 43 33 10 50.0
7 AT Se7e(alexandre) 22 18 6 4 8 43 42 1 40.7
8 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 20 18 6 2 10 28 35 -7 37.0
9 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 19 18 5 4 9 35 42 -7 35.2
10 São Paulo(Helias) 7 18 2 1 15 25 72 -47 13.0

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 12

2J
2 De Julho
1 x AT7
AT Se7e
1
14/03/2019 - 21:26 Arena 2 De Julho
GT
Gigante Templario
1 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2
14/03/2019 - 20:40 Arena dos Templarios
ATD
Atlético Dante's
1 x NFC
Nacional FC
1
19/03/2019 - 22:56 Fire Arena
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
2 x SÃO
São Paulo
3
19/03/2019 - 12:02 Whisky a Gogo Arena
LEC
Londrina EC
4 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
15/03/2019 - 01:18 Estádio do Café

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

38
2 T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

24
3 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

23
4 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

15
5 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

10
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

10
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

10
6 A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

9
R. LEWANDOWSKI AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

9
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

9
7 H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

8
8 G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

7
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

7
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

7
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

7
9 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

6
L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

6
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

6
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

6
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

6
10 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

5
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

5
W. WEGHORST 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. WEGHORST CA

5
11 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

4
Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

4
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

4
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

4
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

4
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

4
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

4
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

4
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

4
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

4
12 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

3
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

3
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

3
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

3
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
13 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
SERGIO RAMOS Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SERGIO RAMOS ZC

2
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

2
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

2
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

2
M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

2
14 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

1
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
F. FAZIO São Paulo(Helias)

F. FAZIO ZC

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
VICENTE IBORRA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
L. KOSCIELNY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. KOSCIELNY ZC

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
W. BEN YEDDER Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
K. DE BRUYNE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
J. STONES Só Lembrança FC(michael)

J. STONES ZC

1
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

1
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
Z. FEDDAL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Z. FEDDAL ZC

1
GIULIANO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

GIULIANO MAT

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

1
L. TORREIRA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

L. TORREIRA VOL

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
T. HERNÁNDEZ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

T. HERNÁNDEZ LE

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

12
2 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

11
3 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

10
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

10
4 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

9
5 DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

8
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

8
K. DE BRUYNE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

8
6 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

7
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

7
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

7
7 RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

6
8 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

5
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

5
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

5
NEYMAR Família Nunes(pv)

NEYMAR PTE

5
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

5
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

5
9 Á. RECOBA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

Á. RECOBA SA

4
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

4
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

4
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

4
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

4
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

4
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

4
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

4
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

4
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

4
10 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

3
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

3
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

3
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

3
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

3
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

3
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
11 J. ZANETTI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. ZANETTI LD

2
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
L. MESSI Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. MESSI SA

2
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

2
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

2
NALDO AT Se7e(alexandre)

NALDO ZC

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

2
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

2
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

2
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
M. VAN GINKEL Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. VAN GINKEL MLG

2
M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

2
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

2
L. TORREIRA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

L. TORREIRA VOL

2
12 PARK JI SUNG Renegados FC(Bonfim)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

1
G. WIJNALDUM Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. WIJNALDUM MLG

1
SOKRATIS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

SOKRATIS ZC

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
L. FEJSA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

L. FEJSA VOL

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
THIAGO A. AT Se7e(alexandre)

THIAGO A. MLG

1
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

1
L. GORETZKA Família Nunes(pv)

L. GORETZKA MLG

1
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
M. GINTER Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. GINTER ZC

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
B. SARR Só Lembrança FC(michael)

B. SARR LD

1
GIULIANO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

GIULIANO MAT

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
W. WEGHORST 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. WEGHORST CA

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
T. HERNÁNDEZ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

T. HERNÁNDEZ LE

1
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

1