Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 12

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 37 18 12 1 5 48 37 11 68.5
2 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 35 18 11 2 5 40 31 9 64.8
3 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 34 18 11 1 6 73 47 26 63.0
4 Família Nunes(pv) 31 18 10 1 7 48 50 -2 57.4
5 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 28 18 8 4 6 39 30 9 51.9
6 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 26 18 8 2 8 42 37 5 48.1
7 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 26 18 8 2 8 29 31 -2 48.1
8 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 18 18 5 3 10 33 42 -9 33.3
9 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 14 18 4 2 12 34 51 -17 25.9
10 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 10 18 2 4 12 26 56 -30 18.5

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 12

B$
Bilionários FC
2 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
20/03/2019 - 21:29 Bilionário$ $tadium
ATT
Atticus 182
2 x FNFC
Família Nunes
4
22/03/2019 - 23:50 Atticus Arena
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
2 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
5
10/03/2019 - 22:51 Arena Cruzoeiro
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
4
10/03/2019 - 23:32 Estádio Jardim da Fonte
RFC
Renegados FC
3 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
1
15/03/2019 - 21:22 Renegade Stadium

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

30
2 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

22
3 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

17
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

17
4 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

15
5 C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

12
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

12
6 K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

11
7 RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

10
8 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

9
9 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

8
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

8
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

8
10 W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

7
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

7
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

7
11 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

6
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

6
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

6
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

6
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

6
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

6
12 C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

5
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

5
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

5
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

5
13 I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

4
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

4
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

4
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

4
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

4
ANDRÉ SILVA Família Nunes(pv)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

4
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

4
R. PIRÈS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. PIRÈS MLE

4
14 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

3
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

3
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

3
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

3
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

3
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

3
F. CHALOV Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

F. CHALOV CA

3
15 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
G. CHIELLINI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

G. CHIELLINI ZC

2
M. HUMMELS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. HUMMELS ZC

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

2
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

2
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

2
M. GRADEL Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. GRADEL PTE

2
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

2
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

2
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
16 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
F. BARESI São Paulo(Helias)

F. BARESI ZC

1
PIQUÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

PIQUÉ ZC

1
D. GODÍN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

D. GODÍN ZC

1
A. VIDAL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

1
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
J. MATIP Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. MATIP ZC

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
L. PAREDES Família Nunes(pv)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
D. BENEDETTO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
DANIEL CARVAJAL Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

DANIEL CARVAJAL LD

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
H. HERRERA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. HERRERA MLG

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
K. PIĄTEK Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

16
2 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

11
3 L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

10
4 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

9
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

9
5 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

8
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

8
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

8
6 N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

7
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

7
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

7
7 E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

6
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

6
R. PIRÈS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. PIRÈS MLE

6
8 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

5
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

5
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

5
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

5
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

5
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

5
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

5
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

5
9 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

4
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

4
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

4
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

4
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

4
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

4
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

4
10 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

3
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

3
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

3
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

3
İ. GÜNDOĞAN Família Nunes(pv)

İ. GÜNDOĞAN MLG

3
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

3
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

3
11 Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

2
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

2
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

2
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

2
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

2
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

2
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

2
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

2
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

2
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
F. LJUNGBERG Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
12 F. TOTTI São Paulo(Helias)

F. TOTTI SA

1
INIESTA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

INIESTA MLG

1
C. RONALDO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. RONALDO PTE

1
G. CHIELLINI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

G. CHIELLINI ZC

1
FILIPE LUIS Vasco da Gama(Alex)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
DAVID SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

DAVID SILVA MAT

1
MARCELO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

MARCELO LE

1
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
T. KROOS Família Nunes(pv)

T. KROOS MLG

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
D. BENEDETTO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

1
F. KESSIÉ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
ANDRÉ SILVA Família Nunes(pv)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

1