Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
pv
2
Daniel 1
 
 
angelo
3
Hericksson 2
 
 
Bonfim
3
Sugarvvc 1
 
 
alexandre
1
lucashc2608 4
 
 
jefersonr_
5
Helias 1
 
 
Ricardo
0
Alex 2
 
 
Guilheiro
4
michael 0
 
 
Gogo
2
japapes2018 7
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
pv
4
angelo 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
1
lucashc2608 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
jefersonr_
0
Alex 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilheiro
1
japapes2018 3
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
3
Bonfim 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex
4
japapes2018 3
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
4
Alex 2
 
 
Bonfim
3° e 4°
1
japapes2018 5

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

5
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

5
2 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

4
3 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
4 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

2
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

2
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
K. PIĄTEK Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

K. PIĄTEK CA

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
5 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
A. VIDAL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

1
VITOLO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

VITOLO PTD

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

4
2 A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

3
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

3
3 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
4 INIESTA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

INIESTA MLG

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1