Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

2J
2 De Julho
0 x LEC
Londrina EC
3
14/02/2019 - 19:46 Arena 2 De Julho
B$
Bilionários FC
4 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
15/02/2019 - 21:53 Bilionário$ $tadium

Jogos Grupo B

H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
0 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
3
07/02/2019 - 21:52 Annubis Gate
FNFC
Família Nunes
2 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
09/02/2019 - 12:29 Arena Nunes

Jogos Grupo C

GT
Gigante Templario
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
0
14/02/2019 - 23:54 Arena dos Templarios
RFC
Renegados FC
3 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
2
16/02/2019 - 16:55 Renegade Stadium

Jogos Grupo D

ATT
Atticus 182
3 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0
14/02/2019 - 14:58 Atticus Arena
SÃO
São Paulo
2 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
1
15/02/2019 - 01:44 Morumbi
Quartas de Final
 
jefersonr_
2
mitorafael13 4
 
 
Bonfim
0
alexandre 1
 
 
aefrafael
6
pv 4
 
 
Alex
2
Guilheiro 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
mitorafael13
1
alexandre 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
aefrafael
4
Alex 3
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mitorafael13
6
aefrafael 1
 
 
alexandre
3° e 4°
0
Alex 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

10
2 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

9
3 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

8
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

8
4 A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

7
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

7
5 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

6
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

6
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

6
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

6
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

6
6 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

5
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

5
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

5
7 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

4
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

4
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

4
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

4
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

4
8 M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

3
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

3
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

3
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

3
K. PIĄTEK Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

K. PIĄTEK CA

3
9 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

2
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

2
V. VAN DIJK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
10 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
SERGIO BUSQUETS Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

SERGIO BUSQUETS VOL

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
JOÃO CANCELO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

JOÃO CANCELO LD

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
M. GINTER Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. GINTER ZC

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
SAÚL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

SAÚL MLG

1
FABINHO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

FABINHO VOL

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
D. RUGANI Família Nunes(pv)

D. RUGANI ZC

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
D. DUMFRIES Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

9
2 P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

7
3 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

6
4 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

4
5 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

3
P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

3
H. MKHITARYAN Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

3
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

3
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

3
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
6 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

2
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

2
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
DENÍLSON Legends(legends)

DENÍLSON PTE

2
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
7 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
Y. DJORKAEFF Legends(legends)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
L. GIULY Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

L. GIULY PTD

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
L. SUÁREZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
MARCELO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

MARCELO LE

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

1
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
M. VERRATTI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

M. VERRATTI MLG

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

1
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
F. KESSIÉ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

1