Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 11

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 44 18 14 2 2 62 22 40 81.5
2 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 37 18 12 1 5 49 35 14 68.5
3 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 37 18 11 4 3 41 26 15 68.5
4 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 29 18 9 2 7 54 46 8 53.7
5 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 28 18 9 1 8 31 24 7 51.9
6 AT Se7e(alexandre) 20 18 6 2 10 33 41 -8 37.0
7 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 20 18 6 2 10 32 44 -12 37.0
8 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 18 18 6 0 12 20 34 -14 33.3
9 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 15 18 4 3 11 25 43 -18 27.8
10 São Paulo(Helias) 12 18 3 3 12 30 62 -32 22.2

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 11

SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
2 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
6
10/02/2019 - 22:29 Nem me Lembro Stadium
AT7
AT Se7e
0 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
1
12/02/2019 - 12:22 AT7 Stadium
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
3 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
3
12/02/2019 - 18:27 Whisky a Gogo Arena
SÃO
São Paulo
2 x GT
Gigante Templario
2
14/02/2019 - 22:41 Morumbi
2J
2 De Julho
1 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
0
10/02/2019 - 11:35 Arena 2 De Julho

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

36
2 ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

18
3 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

17
4 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

14
5 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

13
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

13
6 P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

12
7 G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

11
8 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

10
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

10
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

10
9 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

9
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

9
10 BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

8
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

8
11 GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

7
12 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

6
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

6
13 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

5
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

5
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

5
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

5
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

5
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

5
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

5
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

5
14 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

4
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

4
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

4
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

4
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

4
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

4
15 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

3
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

3
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

3
INIESTA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

INIESTA MLG

3
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

3
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

3
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

3
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

3
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

3
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
16 L. GIULY Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

L. GIULY PTD

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

2
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

2
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
C. KOUAMÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

2
D. ISAKOVIC Sem Clube(deletados)

D. ISAKOVIC MLD

2
17 V. KOMPANY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

V. KOMPANY ZC

1
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
DAVID SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

DAVID SILVA MAT

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
T. ALDERWEIRELD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

T. ALDERWEIRELD ZC

1
THIAGO SILVA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

THIAGO SILVA ZC

1
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
V. VAN DIJK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

1
M. GRADEL Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. GRADEL PTE

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
E. VIŠĆA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

1
L. GORETZKA Família Nunes(pv)

L. GORETZKA MLG

1
DENÍLSON Legends(legends)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
SAÚL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

SAÚL MLG

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
W. WEGHORST 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. WEGHORST CA

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

11
2 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

8
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

8
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

8
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

8
3 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

7
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

7
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

7
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

7
4 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

6
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

6
5 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

5
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

5
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

5
6 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

4
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

4
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

4
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

4
INIESTA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

INIESTA MLG

4
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

4
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

4
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

4
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

4
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

4
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

4
7 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

3
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

3
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

3
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

3
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

3
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
8 BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

2
G. CHIELLINI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

G. CHIELLINI ZC

2
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

2
NALDO AT Se7e(alexandre)

NALDO ZC

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

2
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
9 L. GIULY Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

L. GIULY PTD

1
P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

1
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

1
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

1
G. WIJNALDUM Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. WIJNALDUM MLG

1
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
A. KOLAROV São Paulo(Helias)

A. KOLAROV LE

1
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

1
VICENTE IBORRA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
G. XHAKA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

G. XHAKA VOL

1
CASEMIRO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
D. VIDA Sem Clube(Jogadores Devolvidos (Multas))

D. VIDA ZC

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
ALLAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

ALLAN MLG

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
J. DE PAULA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

J. DE PAULA MAT

1
VITOLO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

VITOLO PTD

1
DENÍLSON Legends(legends)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

1
B. SARR Só Lembrança FC(michael)

B. SARR LD

1
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
C. KOUAMÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

1
D. ISAKOVIC Sem Clube(deletados)

D. ISAKOVIC MLD

1