Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 11

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 41 18 12 5 1 54 21 33 75.9
2 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 39 18 12 3 3 64 44 20 72.2
3 Família Nunes(Pv) 32 18 10 2 6 37 40 -3 59.3
4 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 32 18 9 5 4 38 29 9 59.3
5 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 24 18 8 0 10 48 38 10 44.4
6 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 19 18 5 4 9 35 41 -6 35.2
7 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 18 18 5 3 10 43 57 -14 33.3
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 18 18 4 6 8 27 35 -8 33.3
9 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 17 18 5 2 11 31 48 -17 31.5
10 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 13 18 3 4 11 29 53 -24 24.1

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 11

JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
3 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
4
11/02/2019 - 00:03 Estádio Jardim da Fonte
B$
Bilionários FC
3 x LEC
Londrina EC
3
11/02/2019 - 19:20 Bilionário$ $tadium
FNFC
Família Nunes
2 x NFC
Nacional FC
0
13/02/2019 - 00:41 Arena Nunes
ATT
Atticus 182
0 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
3
17/02/2019 - 19:28 Atticus Arena
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
3 x RFC
Renegados FC
1
09/02/2019 - 23:33 Arena Cruzoeiro

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

29
2 R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

22
3 M. OWEN Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. OWEN CA

20
4 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

14
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

14
5 L. SUÁREZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. SUÁREZ CA

13
W. ZAHA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

W. ZAHA CA

13
6 ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

12
A. DEL PIERO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. DEL PIERO SA

12
7 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

11
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

11
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

11
8 L. BAILEY Família Nunes(Pv)

L. BAILEY PTE

10
9 K. PIĄTEK Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. PIĄTEK CA

9
10 A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

8
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

8
11 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

7
12 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

6
E. DŽEKO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

E. DŽEKO CA

6
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

6
A. GRIEZMANN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

6
13 K. KEEGAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KEEGAN SA

5
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

5
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

5
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

5
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

5
14 M. SALAS São Paulo(Helias)

M. SALAS CA

4
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

4
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(Pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

4
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

4
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MAREGA SA

4
15 RONALDINHO G. Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

3
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

3
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

3
H. MKHITARYAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

3
SON HEUNG-MIN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

3
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
S. M. SAVIĆ Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

3
M. DÍAZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DÍAZ CA

3
16 P. NEDVĚD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

2
SERGIO RAMOS Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

SERGIO RAMOS ZC

2
K. BENZEMA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

2
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

2
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
M. DEPAY Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
P. DYBALA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. DYBALA SA

2
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

2
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
A. REBIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ PTE

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

TALISCA MAT

2
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

G. LO CELSO MLG

2
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

2
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

2
17 S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
S. MCMANAMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

1
L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

1
W. SAMUEL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

W. SAMUEL ZC

1
M. HAMŠÍK Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
A. VIDAL Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
M. HUMMELS Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. HUMMELS ZC

1
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
N. MATIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
ALEX SANDRO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

ALEX SANDRO LE

1
ALLAN AT Se7e(alexandre)

ALLAN MLG

1
M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

1
A. RABIOT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
K. BALDÉ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
K. KOULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
D. RUGANI Família Nunes(Pv)

D. RUGANI ZC

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
RICHARLISON Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

RICHARLISON MLE

1
T. FOSU-MENSAH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

T. FOSU-MENSAH LD

1
RÚBEN DIAS Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

RÚBEN DIAS ZC

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

12
2 A. DEL PIERO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. DEL PIERO SA

10
3 M. OWEN Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. OWEN CA

9
K. KEEGAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KEEGAN SA

9
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

9
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

9
4 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

8
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(Pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

8
5 H. MKHITARYAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

7
6 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

6
R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

6
A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

6
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

6
7 C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

5
8 Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

4
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

4
A. GRIEZMANN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

4
L. BAILEY Família Nunes(Pv)

L. BAILEY PTE

4
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

4
9 S. MCMANAMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

3
P. NEDVĚD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

3
ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

3
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

3
N. MATIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. MATIĆ VOL

3
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

3
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
W. ZAHA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

W. ZAHA CA

3
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

3
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
K. PIĄTEK Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. PIĄTEK CA

3
10 K. BENZEMA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
M. HAMŠÍK Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
A. VIDAL Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

A. VIDAL MLG

2
A. SÁNCHEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

2
M. HUMMELS Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. HUMMELS ZC

2
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

2
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

2
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

2
P. DYBALA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. DYBALA SA

2
K. BALDÉ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

TALISCA MAT

2
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
K. KOULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MAREGA SA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

G. LO CELSO MLG

2
D. MARADONA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. MARADONA SA

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

2
11 S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

1
K. DALGLISH Só Lembrança FC(michael)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
L. SUÁREZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
L. FEJSA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. FEJSA VOL

1
E. DŽEKO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
M. ÖZIL Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ÖZIL MAT

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
K. WALKER Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

K. WALKER LD

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

1
M. DEPAY Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
A. RABIOT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
G. SIMEONE Família Nunes(Pv)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
F. KESSIÉ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1