Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Quartas de Final
 
 
 
aefrafael
2
angelo 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
4
Hericksson 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sugarvvc
1
Bonfim 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
5
alexandre 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
angelo
1
japapes2018 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
3
Marquinhos 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
0
Bonfim 1
 
 
angelo
3° e 4°
0
Marquinhos 6

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

8
2 TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

3
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
3 S. MCMANAMAN Legends(legends)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

2
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
4 Y. DJORKAEFF Legends(legends)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
DEDÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

DEDÉ ZC

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
J. SERI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

J. SERI MLG

1
RICARDO GOULART Renegados FC(Bonfim)

RICARDO GOULART SA

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
2 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
3 JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

2
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

2
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

2
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
4 R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

1
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1