Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

LEC
Londrina EC
2 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
1
13/01/2019 - 13:42 Estádio do Café
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1
17/01/2019 - 21:34 Whisky a Gogo Arena

Jogos Grupo B

GT
Gigante Templario
1 x AT7
AT Se7e
3
10/01/2019 - 16:59 Arena dos Templarios
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
3
10/01/2019 - 15:34 Arena Fantasma

Jogos Grupo C

RMFC
Real Madruga FC
5 x B$
Bilionários FC
1
10/01/2019 - 19:27 El Madrugal
2J
2 De Julho
1 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
1
11/01/2019 - 18:18 Arena 2 De Julho

Jogos Grupo D

ATT
Atticus 182
3 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1
16/01/2019 - 20:20 Atticus Arena
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
3 x SÃO
São Paulo
0
11/01/2019 - 00:03 Nem me Lembro Stadium
Quartas de Final
 
Alex
3
pv 4
 
 
japapes2018
3
Bonfim 2
 
 
Marquinhos
6
alexandre 1
 
 
jefersonr_
1
Guilheiro 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
pv
0
japapes2018 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
0
Guilheiro 2
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
1
Guilheiro 0
 
 
pv
3° e 4°
0
Marquinhos 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

12
2 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

11
3 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

9
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

9
4 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

7
5 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

6
6 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
7 P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

4
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

4
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

4
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

4
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
8 S. MCMANAMAN Legends(legends)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

3
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

3
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

3
M. SALAS Legends(legends)

M. SALAS CA

3
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

3
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
9 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

2
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

2
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

2
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

2
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

2
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
10 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

1
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

1
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
KOKE Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

KOKE MLG

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
S. KVERKVELIA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

S. KVERKVELIA ZC

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
D. BENEDETTO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

1
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
DENÍLSON Legends(legends)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

6
2 M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

5
3 S. MCMANAMAN Legends(legends)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

4
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

4
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

4
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

4
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

4
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

4
4 C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

3
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
5 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

2
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

2
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

2
ISCO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ISCO MAT

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

2
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

2
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

2
6 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
Y. DJORKAEFF Legends(legends)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
RÁI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

RÁI MAT

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DEMBÉLÉ MLG

1
NALDO AT Se7e(alexandre)

NALDO ZC

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
AZPILICUETA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

AZPILICUETA LD

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
SERGIO BUSQUETS Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

SERGIO BUSQUETS VOL

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
K. MANOLAS Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. MANOLAS ZC

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
JORDI ALBA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

JORDI ALBA LE

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
A. GRIEZMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1