Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 10

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 36 18 11 3 4 66 45 21 66.7
2 Família Nunes(pv) 35 18 11 2 5 54 38 16 64.8
3 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 35 18 10 5 3 45 26 19 64.8
4 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 30 18 9 3 6 40 32 8 55.6
5 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 27 18 7 6 5 43 38 5 50.0
6 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 22 18 7 1 10 26 47 -21 40.7
7 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 20 18 4 8 6 30 36 -6 37.0
8 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 19 18 5 4 9 31 41 -10 35.2
9 AT Se7e(alexandre) 16 18 4 4 10 29 43 -14 29.6
10 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 11 18 3 2 13 29 47 -18 20.4

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 10

NFC
Nacional FC
0 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
1
12/01/2019 - 15:56 Arena Pantanal
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
3 x AT7
AT Se7e
1
10/01/2019 - 16:11 Estádio Jardim da Fonte
RFC
Renegados FC
2 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
1
16/01/2019 - 22:45 Renegade Stadium
FNFC
Família Nunes
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
7
12/01/2019 - 01:47 Arena Nunes
B$
Bilionários FC
3 x ATT
Atticus 182
2
14/01/2019 - 19:11 Bilionário$ $tadium

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

30
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

21
3 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

18
4 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

16
5 G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

14
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

14
6 Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

12
7 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

11
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

11
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

11
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

11
8 P. KLUIVERT 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

P. KLUIVERT CA

9
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

9
9 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

8
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

8
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

8
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

8
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

8
10 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

7
11 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

6
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

6
SON HEUNG-MIN Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

6
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

6
12 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

5
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

5
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
13 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

4
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

4
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

4
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

4
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

4
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

4
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

4
14 S. MCMANAMAN Legends(legends)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

3
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

3
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

3
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

3
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

3
15 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

2
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

2
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
16 L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
A. BARZAGLI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. BARZAGLI ZC

1
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

1
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

1
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
DANILO PEREIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
ALLAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

ALLAN MLG

1
İ. GÜNDOĞAN Família Nunes(pv)

İ. GÜNDOĞAN MLG

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

1
L. GORETZKA Família Nunes(pv)

L. GORETZKA MLG

1
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

17
2 FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

10
3 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

9
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

9
4 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

8
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

8
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

8
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

8
5 W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

7
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

7
6 Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

6
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

6
7 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

5
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

5
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

5
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

5
8 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

4
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

4
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

4
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

4
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

4
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

4
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

4
9 S. MCMANAMAN Legends(legends)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

3
G. BATISTUTA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

3
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

3
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

3
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

3
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

3
10 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

2
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

2
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

2
M. ICARDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. ICARDI CA

2
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
L. GORETZKA Família Nunes(pv)

L. GORETZKA MLG

2
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

2
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

2
11 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
L. BIGLIA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. BIGLIA VOL

1
LUCAS LEIVA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

LUCAS LEIVA VOL

1
E. DŽEKO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
S. KHEDIRA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

S. KHEDIRA MLG

1
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
SON HEUNG-MIN Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
DANIEL CARVAJAL Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

DANIEL CARVAJAL LD

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
Á. CORREA AT Se7e(alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1