Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

GT
Gigante Templario
1 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
4
28/11/2018 - 21:44 Arena dos Templarios
LEC
Londrina EC
3 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
0
04/12/2018 - 23:30 Estádio do Café

Jogos Grupo B

ATD
Atlético Dante's
1 x 2J
2 De Julho
0
04/12/2018 - 11:36 Fire Arena
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
3 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
5
01/12/2018 - 01:29 Arena Fantasma

Jogos Grupo C

CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1 x ATT
Atticus 182
1
07/12/2018 - 19:34 Arena Cruzoeiro
AT7
AT Se7e
5 x SÃO
São Paulo
5
04/12/2018 - 22:21 AT7 Stadium

Jogos Grupo D

H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
1 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
28/11/2018 - 23:33 Annubis Gate
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
4 x FNFC
Família Nunes
3
03/12/2018 - 22:07 Nem me Lembro Stadium
Quartas de Final
 
aefrafael
1
angelo 2
 
 
mitorafael13
2
japapes2018 4
 
 
Hericksson
0
Ricardo 2
 
 
Guilheiro
1
michael 0
Semi -Final
 
 
 
angelo
0
japapes2018 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricardo
1
Guilheiro 3
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
0
Guilheiro 2
 
 
angelo
3° e 4°
2
Ricardo 3

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

8
2 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

6
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

6
3 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

5
4 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

4
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

4
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

4
5 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

3
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

3
6 SERGIO RAMOS Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SERGIO RAMOS ZC

2
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

2
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

2
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

2
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
7 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

1
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
A. LAPORTE Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

A. LAPORTE ZC

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
Z. FEDDAL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Z. FEDDAL ZC

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

6
2 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

5
3 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

3
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

3
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

3
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

3
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

3
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

3
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

3
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
4 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

2
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
5 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
MARCELO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

MARCELO LE

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
SERGIO BUSQUETS Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

SERGIO BUSQUETS VOL

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
J. SERI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

J. SERI MLG

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1