Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Quartas de Final
 
 
 
aefrafael
2
Hericksson 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
3
japapes2018 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
alexandre 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gogo
0
Ricardo 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hericksson
4
Marquinhos 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
0
Ricardo 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hericksson
2
Ricardo 3
 
 
Marquinhos
3° e 4°
1
lucashc2608 0

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

6
2 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

5
3 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

4
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

4
4 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

3
5 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

2
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

2
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

2
6 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
PABLO SARABIA Família Nunes(pv)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

5
2 Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

3
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

3
3 R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

2
4 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

1
NALDO AT Se7e(alexandre)

NALDO ZC

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1