Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 09

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 40 18 13 1 4 41 26 15 74.1
2 AT Se7e(alexandre) 40 18 13 1 4 38 25 13 74.1
3 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 37 18 11 4 3 39 20 19 68.5
4 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 35 18 10 5 3 33 22 11 64.8
5 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 33 18 10 3 5 42 25 17 61.1
6 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 25 18 8 1 9 27 40 -13 46.3
7 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 24 18 7 3 8 35 38 -3 44.4
8 São Paulo(Helias) 21 18 7 0 11 21 48 -27 38.9
9 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 0 18 0 0 18 0 16 -16 0.0
10 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 0 18 0 0 18 0 16 -16 0.0

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 09

GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
08/12/2018 - 00:14 Whisky a Gogo Arena
2J
2 De Julho
0 x GT
Gigante Templario
1
04/12/2018 - 11:36 Arena 2 De Julho
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
3 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1
01/12/2018 - 19:18 Arena Fantasma
ATD
Atlético Dante's
0 x AT7
AT Se7e
1
16/12/2018 - 19:04 Fire Arena
LEC
Londrina EC
6 x SÃO
São Paulo
2
04/12/2018 - 23:40 Estádio do Café

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

13
2 IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

12
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

12
3 M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

10
4 B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

9
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

9
5 P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

8
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

8
6 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

7
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

7
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

7
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

7
7 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

6
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

6
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

6
8 M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

5
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

5
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

5
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

5
9 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

4
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

4
10 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

3
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

3
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

3
GIULIANO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

GIULIANO MAT

3
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

3
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
11 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

2
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

2
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

2
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
12 D. DE ROSSI Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. DE ROSSI VOL

1
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
SERGIO BUSQUETS Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

SERGIO BUSQUETS VOL

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
D. TADIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. TADIĆ MAT

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
J. STONES Só Lembrança FC(michael)

J. STONES ZC

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
D. CALIGIURI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. CALIGIURI MLD

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

1
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

12
2 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

7
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

7
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

7
3 Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

6
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

6
4 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

5
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

5
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

5
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

5
5 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

4
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

4
GIULIANO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

GIULIANO MAT

4
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

4
6 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

3
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

3
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

3
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

3
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

3
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

3
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

3
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

3
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
7 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

2
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

2
P. POGBA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. POGBA MLG

2
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

2
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
8 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
R. BABEL São Paulo(Helias)

R. BABEL PTE

1
NALDO AT Se7e(alexandre)

NALDO ZC

1
MARCELO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

MARCELO LE

1
F. FAZIO São Paulo(Helias)

F. FAZIO ZC

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
A. MODESTE AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. MODESTE CA

1
VICENTE IBORRA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
CASEMIRO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
R. VARANE Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

R. VARANE ZC

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
D. VIDA Sem Clube(Jogadores Devolvidos (Multas))

D. VIDA ZC

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
ARTHUR Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

ARTHUR MLG

1
D. CALIGIURI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. CALIGIURI MLD

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
M. DE LIGT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DE LIGT ZC

1