Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 09

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 43 18 14 1 3 69 39 30 79.6
2 Família Nunes(pv) 35 18 11 2 5 53 39 14 64.8
3 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 34 18 11 1 6 42 36 6 63.0
4 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 29 18 8 5 5 42 37 5 53.7
5 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 23 18 7 2 9 34 46 -12 42.6
6 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 22 18 7 1 10 28 44 -16 40.7
7 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 21 18 6 3 9 37 36 1 38.9
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 21 18 6 3 9 26 31 -5 38.9
9 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 20 18 6 2 10 36 42 -6 37.0
10 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 11 18 3 2 13 23 40 -17 20.4

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 09

B$
Bilionários FC
3 x RFC
Renegados FC
2
01/12/2018 - 19:23 Bilionário$ $tadium
ATT
Atticus 182
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
3
07/12/2018 - 19:33 Atticus Arena
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
2 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
0
30/11/2018 - 17:49 Varjotinha Arena
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1 x NFC
Nacional FC
3
01/12/2018 - 19:12 El Madrugal
FNFC
Família Nunes
2 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2
30/11/2018 - 01:18 Arena Nunes

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

31
2 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

18
3 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

17
4 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

16
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

16
5 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

15
6 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

13
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

13
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

13
7 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

12
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

12
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

12
8 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

8
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

8
9 G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

6
G. SIMEONE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

G. SIMEONE CA

6
10 ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

5
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
11 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

4
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

4
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

4
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

4
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

4
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

4
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

4
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

4
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

4
12 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

3
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
SERGIO RAMOS Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SERGIO RAMOS ZC

3
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

3
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

3
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
13 M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

2
J. LINGARD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
RICARDO GOULART Renegados FC(Bonfim)

RICARDO GOULART SA

2
Z. FEDDAL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Z. FEDDAL ZC

2
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

2
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

2
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

2
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

2
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
14 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
ALBIOL Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ALBIOL ZC

1
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
A. RAMI Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

A. RAMI ZC

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
A.O.CHAMBERLAIN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A.O.CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

1
E. DIER Família Nunes(pv)

E. DIER VOL

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
JORGINHO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

JORGINHO VOL

1
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
Á. CORREA AT Se7e(alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

1
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

15
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

14
3 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

12
4 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

10
5 Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

9
6 M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

7
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

7
7 JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

6
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

6
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

6
8 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

5
J. CUADRADO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CUADRADO MLD

5
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

5
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

5
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

5
9 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

4
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

4
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

4
10 G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

3
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

3
F. GHOULAM Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

F. GHOULAM LE

3
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

3
11 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

2
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

2
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

2
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

2
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
JORGINHO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

JORGINHO VOL

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

2
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
12 A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
DANILO PEREIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
FABINHO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

FABINHO VOL

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
L. TORREIRA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

L. TORREIRA VOL

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
LUCAS PAQUETÁ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUCAS PAQUETÁ MAT

1
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

1