Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - 4º Temporada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 40 18 13 1 4 50 30 20 74.1
2 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 34 18 11 1 6 40 33 7 63.0
3 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 34 18 11 1 6 41 35 6 63.0
4 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 32 18 10 2 6 37 30 7 59.3
5 AT Se7e(alexandre) 28 18 9 1 8 47 42 5 51.9
6 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 27 18 9 0 9 38 18 20 50.0
7 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 27 18 9 0 9 33 33 0 50.0
8 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 16 18 4 4 10 21 42 -21 29.6
9 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 15 18 4 3 11 30 45 -15 27.8
10 São Paulo(Helias) 10 18 3 1 14 31 60 -29 18.5

Jogos PLB Série B - 4º Temporada

2J
2 De Julho
2 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
1
22/05/2018 - 00:01 Arena 2 De Julho
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x B$
Bilionários FC
0
30/05/2018 - 08:02 Arena Pantanal
GT
Gigante Templario
3 x SÃO
São Paulo
0
28/05/2018 - 20:23 Arena dos Templarios
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1 x AT7
AT Se7e
3
28/05/2018 - 22:17 Arena Cruzoeiro
Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1 x LEC
Londrina EC
0
30/05/2018 - 10:32 São Januário

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

19
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

19
2 K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

17
3 C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

16
4 D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

15
5 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

14
6 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

13
7 I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

12
8 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

11
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

11
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

11
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

11
9 W. BEN YEDDER Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

9
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

9
10 O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

8
11 M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

7
12 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

5
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

5
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

5
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

5
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

5
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

5
13 F. TOTTI São Paulo(Helias)

F. TOTTI SA

4
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

4
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
14 SÓCRATES Legends(legends)

SÓCRATES MAT

3
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
15 W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
16 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
S. KAGAWA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. KAGAWA MAT

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
C. SMALLING 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
CASEMIRO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
E. CAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

E. CAN MLG

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
A. LAPORTE Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

A. LAPORTE ZC

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
C. LENGLET Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. LENGLET ZC

1
X. AZEVEDO Sem Clube(deletados)

X. AZEVEDO PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

10
2 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

9
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

9
3 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

8
4 A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

7
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

7
I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

7
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

7
5 F. TOTTI São Paulo(Helias)

F. TOTTI SA

6
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

6
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

6
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

6
6 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

5
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

5
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

5
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

5
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

5
7 K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

4
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

4
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

4
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

4
8 TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

3
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

3
HECTOR BELLERÍN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

HECTOR BELLERÍN LD

3
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
9 S. KAGAWA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. KAGAWA MAT

2
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
J. LINGARD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
10 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
L. DIARRA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. DIARRA VOL

1
FÁGNER Nacional FC(Ricardo)

FÁGNER LD

1
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
C. SMALLING 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

1