Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - 4º Temporada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 42 18 13 3 2 55 25 30 77.8
2 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 38 18 11 5 2 50 33 17 70.4
3 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 37 18 11 4 3 43 33 10 68.5
4 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 36 18 11 3 4 34 24 10 66.7
5 Família Nunes(pv) 27 18 9 0 9 42 36 6 50.0
6 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 22 18 6 4 8 36 39 -3 40.7
7 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 20 18 6 2 10 28 37 -9 37.0
8 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 14 18 4 2 12 28 58 -30 25.9
9 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 11 18 3 2 13 22 37 -15 20.4
10 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 10 18 3 1 14 24 40 -16 18.5

Jogos PLB Série A - 4º Temporada

RFC
Renegados FC
1 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
4
22/05/2018 - 20:04 Renegade Stadium
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
2 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
3
23/05/2018 - 16:39 Estádio Jardim da Fonte
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
3
24/05/2018 - 23:02 Annubis Gate
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1 x FNFC
Família Nunes
0
22/05/2018 - 01:43 El Madrugal
ATD
Atlético Dante's
4 x ATT
Atticus 182
3
23/05/2018 - 19:32 Fire Arena

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

25
2 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

23
3 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

14
4 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

13
5 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

12
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

12
6 S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

11
7 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

10
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

10
8 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

9
9 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

8
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

8
10 BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

7
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

7
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

7
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

7
11 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

6
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

6
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

6
OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

6
12 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

5
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

5
13 J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

4
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

4
14 T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

3
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

3
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

3
15 D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
A. PLÉA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

A. PLÉA CA

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

2
16 D. DE ROSSI Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. DE ROSSI VOL

1
C. KOUYATÉ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. KOUYATÉ VOL

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

11
2 OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

6
3 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

5
4 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

4
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

4
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

4
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

4
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

4
5 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

3
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

3
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

3
6 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

2
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
A. PLÉA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

A. PLÉA CA

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
7 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
D. DE ROSSI Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. DE ROSSI VOL

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
B. MENDY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

B. MENDY LE

1
C. TOLISSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

C. TOLISSO MLG

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
NÉLSON SEMEDO Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

NÉLSON SEMEDO LD

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

1