Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Helias
2
lucashc2608 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricardo
3
Sugarvvc 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
andersonfalc...
2
Gogo 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
1
japapes2018 3
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
3
Ricardo 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gogo
3
japapes2018 2
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
5
Gogo 2
 
 
Ricardo
3° e 4°
2
japapes2018 4

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

8
2 C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

6
3 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

5
4 ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

4
5 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
6 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

2
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
7 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
Á. CORREA AT Se7e(alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

5
2 HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

3
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

3
3 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
4 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
A. WITSEL Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. WITSEL MLG

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
CASEMIRO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
PABLO SARABIA Família Nunes(pv)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
L. BENDER Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. BENDER VOL

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
JORGINHO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

JORGINHO VOL

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
A. ROBERTSON Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

A. ROBERTSON LE

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1