Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
0
06/11/2018 - 23:22 Whisky a Gogo Arena
RFC
Renegados FC
5 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
3
05/11/2018 - 13:57 Renegade Stadium

Jogos Grupo B

FNFC
Família Nunes
0 x AT7
AT Se7e
1
31/10/2018 - 22:00 Arena Nunes
NFC
Nacional FC
3 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1
07/11/2018 - 01:35 Arena Pantanal

Jogos Grupo C

CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
31/10/2018 - 15:27 Arena Cruzoeiro
ATT
Atticus 182
1 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
0
07/11/2018 - 15:19 Atticus Arena

Jogos Grupo D

SÃO
São Paulo
0 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
1
09/11/2018 - 03:31 Morumbi
GT
Gigante Templario
2 x 2J
2 De Julho
1
31/10/2018 - 21:44 Arena dos Templarios
Quartas de Final
 
Bonfim
0
Marquinhos 1
 
 
mitorafael13
3
Hericksson 2
 
 
aefrafael
1
pv 3
 
 
lucashc2608
1
jefersonr_ 3
Semi -Final
 
 
 
Marquinhos
1
mitorafael13 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
0
jefersonr_ 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mitorafael13
2
jefersonr_ 1
 
 
Marquinhos
3° e 4°
0
pv 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

10
2 TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

5
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

5
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

5
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

5
3 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

4
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

4
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

4
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

4
4 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

3
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

3
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

3
5 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

2
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

2
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
6 D. BECKHAM Sem Clube(classicos)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
C. SMALLING 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
OSCAR Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

OSCAR MAT

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
Á. CORREA AT Se7e(alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
B. MENDY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

B. MENDY LE

1
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
DIEGO CARLOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DIEGO CARLOS ZC

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

4
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

4
2 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

3
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

3
3 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

2
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
J. KIMMICH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

J. KIMMICH LD

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
4 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
A. WITSEL Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. WITSEL MLG

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
A. ROBERTSON Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

A. ROBERTSON LE

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

1
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1