Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 08

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 48 18 15 3 0 57 14 43 88.9
2 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 29 18 9 2 7 31 26 5 53.7
3 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 29 18 9 2 7 32 37 -5 53.7
4 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 29 18 8 5 5 32 27 5 53.7
5 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 28 18 8 4 6 33 34 -1 51.9
6 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 27 18 9 0 9 26 29 -3 50.0
7 AT Se7e(alexandre) 27 18 8 3 7 32 28 4 50.0
8 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 16 18 4 4 10 22 35 -13 29.6
9 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 14 18 4 2 12 29 46 -17 25.9
10 São Paulo(Helias) 7 18 2 1 15 16 34 -18 13.0

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 08

SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
0 x GT
Gigante Templario
3
08/11/2018 - 21:57 Nem me Lembro Stadium
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
3 x 2J
2 De Julho
3
01/11/2018 - 16:42 El Madrugal
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
2 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
1
07/11/2018 - 00:34 Whisky a Gogo Arena
AT7
AT Se7e
2 x NFC
Nacional FC
2
02/11/2018 - 21:36 AT7 Stadium
SÃO
São Paulo
2 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4
08/11/2018 - 22:25 Morumbi

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

19
2 ADRIANO São Paulo(Helias)

ADRIANO CA

15
3 I. RUSH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. RUSH CA

14
A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

14
4 K. KEEGAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KEEGAN SA

13
5 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

12
6 A. DEL PIERO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. DEL PIERO SA

11
7 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

10
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

10
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

10
H. LOZANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

H. LOZANO PTE

10
8 B. DOST 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

B. DOST CA

9
9 M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

8
10 M. DÍAZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DÍAZ CA

7
11 M. OWEN Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. OWEN CA

6
HULK Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

HULK PTD

6
M. RASHFORD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

6
12 K. DALGLISH Só Lembrança FC(michael)

K. DALGLISH CA

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

5
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

5
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

5
13 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

4
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
P. DYBALA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. DYBALA SA

4
RICHARLISON Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

RICHARLISON MLE

4
14 J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

3
L. ALARIO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. ALARIO CA

3
K. BALDÉ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

3
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

3
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

3
D. BECKHAM Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
15 B. GOMIS Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. GOMIS CA

2
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
D. PAYET Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. PAYET MAT

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
WILLIAN Família Nunes(Pv)

WILLIAN PTD

2
JORGINHO Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

JORGINHO VOL

2
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
T. PARTEY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

T. PARTEY VOL

2
K. KOULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
16 R. CARLOS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. CARLOS LE

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
G. BALE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

G. BALE PTD

1
N. MATIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
J. STONES Família Nunes(Pv)

J. STONES ZC

1
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
R. MAHREZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(Pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MALCOM São Paulo(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

1
A. RÜDIGER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
J. KIMMICH Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. KIMMICH LD

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 K. KEEGAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KEEGAN SA

10
2 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

8
3 D. PAYET Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. PAYET MAT

6
G. BALE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

G. BALE PTD

6
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

6
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

6
4 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

5
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

5
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

5
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

5
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

5
H. LOZANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

H. LOZANO PTE

5
5 K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

4
D. BECKHAM Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. BECKHAM MLD

4
6 HULK Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

HULK PTD

3
A. ROBERTSON Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. ROBERTSON LE

3
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
M. DÍAZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DÍAZ CA

3
7 R. CARLOS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. CARLOS LE

2
I. RUSH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. RUSH CA

2
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

2
A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
A. RABIOT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
P. DYBALA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. DYBALA SA

2
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

2
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

2
JORGINHO Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

JORGINHO VOL

2
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
T. PARTEY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

T. PARTEY VOL

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

2
A. HARIT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. HARIT MAT

2
A. DEL PIERO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
8 M. OWEN Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. OWEN CA

1
S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
K. DALGLISH Só Lembrança FC(michael)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
B. MATUIDI Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
S. AURIER Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. AURIER LD

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
L. ALARIO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. ALARIO CA

1
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
R. MAHREZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(Pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
ADRIANO São Paulo(Helias)

ADRIANO CA

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
B. DOST 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

B. DOST CA

1
M. RASHFORD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

1