Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 08

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 48 18 15 3 0 57 14 43 88.9
2 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 29 18 9 2 7 31 26 5 53.7
3 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 29 18 9 2 7 32 37 -5 53.7
4 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 29 18 8 5 5 32 27 5 53.7
5 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 28 18 8 4 6 33 34 -1 51.9
6 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 27 18 9 0 9 26 29 -3 50.0
7 AT Se7e(alexandre) 27 18 8 3 7 32 28 4 50.0
8 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 16 18 4 4 10 22 35 -13 29.6
9 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 14 18 4 2 12 29 46 -17 25.9
10 São Paulo(Helias) 7 18 2 1 15 16 34 -18 13.0

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 08

SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
0 x GT
Gigante Templario
3
08/11/2018 - 21:57 Nem me Lembro Stadium
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
3 x 2J
2 De Julho
3
01/11/2018 - 16:42 El Madrugal
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
2 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
1
07/11/2018 - 00:34 Whisky a Gogo Arena
AT7
AT Se7e
2 x NFC
Nacional FC
2
02/11/2018 - 21:36 AT7 Stadium
SÃO
São Paulo
2 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4
08/11/2018 - 22:25 Morumbi

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

19
2 ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

15
3 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

14
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

14
4 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

13
5 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

12
6 A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

11
7 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

10
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

10
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

10
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

10
8 B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

9
9 M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

8
10 M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

7
11 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

6
HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

6
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

6
12 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

5
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

5
K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

5
13 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

4
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

4
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

4
14 J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

3
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

3
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

3
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
15 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
WILLIAN Família Nunes(pv)

WILLIAN PTD

2
JORGINHO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

JORGINHO VOL

2
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

2
K. KOULIBALY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
16 R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
L. MODRIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
D. TADIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. TADIĆ MAT

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
J. STONES Só Lembrança FC(michael)

J. STONES ZC

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

1
A. RÜDIGER Família Nunes(pv)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
J. KIMMICH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

J. KIMMICH LD

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

10
2 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

8
3 D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

6
G. BALE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. BALE PTD

6
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

6
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

6
4 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

5
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

5
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

5
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

5
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

5
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

5
5 K. COULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. COULIBALY CA

4
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

4
6 HULK Vasco da Gama(Alex)

HULK PTD

3
A. ROBERTSON Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

A. ROBERTSON LE

3
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
M. DÍAZ Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. DÍAZ CA

3
7 R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

2
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

2
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

2
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

2
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
P. DYBALA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. DYBALA SA

2
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

2
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

2
JORGINHO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

JORGINHO VOL

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
T. PARTEY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

T. PARTEY VOL

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

2
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

2
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
8 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
Á. CORREA AT Se7e(alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
ADRIANO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ADRIANO CA

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1