Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 08

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 49 18 16 1 1 78 27 51 90.7
2 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 40 18 13 1 4 31 26 5 74.1
3 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 29 18 9 2 7 34 26 8 53.7
4 Família Nunes(pv) 29 18 9 2 7 35 40 -5 53.7
5 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 26 18 8 2 8 35 38 -3 48.1
6 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 24 18 7 3 8 40 46 -6 44.4
7 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 23 18 7 2 9 50 56 -6 42.6
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 21 18 6 3 9 28 37 -9 38.9
9 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 20 18 6 2 10 32 49 -17 37.0
10 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 0 18 0 0 18 0 18 -18 0.0

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 08

ATD
Atlético Dante's
0 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1
13/11/2018 - 02:09 Fire Arena
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
3 x RFC
Renegados FC
3
01/11/2018 - 22:05 Annubis Gate
FNFC
Família Nunes
6 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
2
03/11/2018 - 23:28 Arena Nunes
B$
Bilionários FC
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
5
05/11/2018 - 19:21 Bilionário$ $tadium
LEC
Londrina EC
1 x ATT
Atticus 182
1
06/11/2018 - 01:46 Estádio do Café

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

27
2 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

22
3 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

16
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

16
4 GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

13
5 S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

12
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

12
6 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

11
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

11
7 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

10
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

10
8 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

9
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

9
9 M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

8
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

8
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

8
10 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

7
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

7
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

7
11 D. BECKHAM Sem Clube(classicos)

D. BECKHAM MLD

5
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

5
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

5
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

5
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

5
12 FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

4
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

4
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

4
13 K. BENZEMA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. BENZEMA CA

3
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

3
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

3
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

3
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

3
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

3
14 TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

2
S. SANÉ Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

S. SANÉ ZC

2
S. ARIAS Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. ARIAS LD

2
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

2
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

2
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
15 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
G. BONAVENTURA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

G. BONAVENTURA MLG

1
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

1
THIAGO SILVA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

THIAGO SILVA ZC

1
D. SUBAŠIĆ Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. SUBAŠIĆ GO

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
G. KONDOGBIA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. KONDOGBIA MLG

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
FABINHO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

FABINHO VOL

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
RODRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

RODRI VOL

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

13
2 D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

9
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

9
3 S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

8
4 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

7
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

7
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

7
5 P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

6
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

6
6 M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

5
7 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

4
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

4
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

4
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

4
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

4
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

4
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

4
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

4
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

4
8 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

3
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

3
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

3
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

3
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

3
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

3
9 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

2
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
MARCELO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

MARCELO LE

2
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

2
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

2
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
10 D. BECKHAM Sem Clube(classicos)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
K. WALKER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. WALKER LD

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
NACHO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

NACHO ZC

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
A.O.CHAMBERLAIN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A.O.CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
L. PAREDES Família Nunes(pv)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
JORGE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

JORGE LE

1
L. TOUSART Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

L. TOUSART VOL

1