Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
1 x SÃO
São Paulo
0
25/09/2018 - 08:20 Varjotinha Arena
AT7
AT Se7e
1 x FNFC
Família Nunes
4
21/09/2018 - 01:52 AT7 Stadium

Jogos Grupo B

OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
2
19/09/2018 - 10:25 Arena Fantasma
LEC
Londrina EC
3 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0
25/09/2018 - 01:05 Estádio do Café

Jogos Grupo C

H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2 x NFC
Nacional FC
1
30/09/2018 - 20:21 Annubis Gate
ATT
Atticus 182
1 x 2J
2 De Julho
3
23/09/2018 - 22:16 Atticus Arena

Jogos Grupo D

RMFC
Real Madruga FC
0 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
1
23/09/2018 - 19:22 El Madrugal
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
3
24/09/2018 - 23:11 Nem me Lembro Stadium
Quartas de Final
 
Bonfim
0
aefrafael 1
 
 
Sugarvvc
1
Daniel 0
 
 
angelo
1
Marquinhos 0
 
 
jefersonr_
0
mitorafael13 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
aefrafael
1
Sugarvvc 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
angelo
0
mitorafael13 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aefrafael
0
mitorafael13 1
 
 
Sugarvvc
3° e 4°
0
angelo 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

6
2 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

5
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

5
3 TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

4
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

4
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

4
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

4
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

4
4 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

3
I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

3
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

3
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

3
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
5 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

2
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

2
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

2
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

2
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

2
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

2
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
6 L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
A. WITSEL Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. WITSEL MLG

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

3
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
2 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

2
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

2
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

2
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
3 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
M. ROJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. ROJO ZC

1
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

1
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

1
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

1