Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
michael
1
Helias 0
 
 
pv
3
Alex 1
 
 
Sugarvvc
1
Hericksson 2
 
 
Marquinhos
3
Ricardo 0
 
 
Gogo
0
japapes2018 1
 
 
jefersonr_
2
angelo 1
 
 
alexandre
1
Bonfim 0
 
 
andersonfalc...
1
aefrafael 3
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
michael
1
pv 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hericksson
1
Marquinhos 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
japapes2018
1 1
jefersonr_ 1 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
alexandre
1
aefrafael 0
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
4
Marquinhos 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
jefersonr_
4
alexandre 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
0
jefersonr_ 5
 
 
Marquinhos
3° e 4°
0
alexandre 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

5
2 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

3
3 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
4 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
M. VAN GINKEL Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. VAN GINKEL MLG

1
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

3
2 Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

2
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
3 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

1