Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 07

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 42 18 13 3 2 49 20 29 77.8
2 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 40 18 13 1 4 54 32 22 74.1
3 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 35 18 10 5 3 42 32 10 64.8
4 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 31 18 9 4 5 33 30 3 57.4
5 AT Se7e(alexandre) 27 18 7 6 5 37 32 5 50.0
6 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 22 18 6 4 8 28 35 -7 40.7
7 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 18 18 5 3 10 30 34 -4 33.3
8 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 15 18 4 3 11 27 44 -17 27.8
9 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 12 18 3 3 12 18 36 -18 22.2
10 São Paulo(Helias) 11 18 3 2 13 19 42 -23 20.4

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 07

GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0 x GT
Gigante Templario
1
20/09/2018 - 22:01 Whisky a Gogo Arena
B$
Bilionários FC
4 x SÃO
São Paulo
0
20/09/2018 - 02:05 Bilionário$ $tadium
AT7
AT Se7e
4 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
2
25/09/2018 - 23:29 AT7 Stadium
NFC
Nacional FC
3 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
4
23/09/2018 - 15:03 Arena Pantanal
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
1 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2
23/09/2018 - 23:15 Arena Fantasma

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

28
2 K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

22
3 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

18
4 B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

17
5 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

15
6 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

11
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

11
7 M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

9
8 ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

8
9 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

7
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

7
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

7
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

7
10 Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

6
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

6
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

6
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

6
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

6
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

6
11 X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

5
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

5
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

5
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

5
12 A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

4
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

4
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

4
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

4
13 S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

3
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

3
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

3
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

3
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

3
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

3
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

3
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
14 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

2
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
A. HARIT Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

A. HARIT MAT

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
15 R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
PEDRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PEDRO PTD

1
J. BOATENG Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. BOATENG ZC

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
ALLAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

ALLAN MLG

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
FABINHO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

FABINHO VOL

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

9
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

9
2 D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

8
3 K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

7
4 P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

6
ALLAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

ALLAN MLG

6
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

6
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

6
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

6
5 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

5
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

5
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

5
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

5
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

5
6 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

4
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

4
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

4
7 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

3
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

3
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

3
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

3
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

3
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

3
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

3
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

3
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. MAREGA SA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
8 R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
MATA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

MATA MLD

2
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
JORGINHO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

JORGINHO VOL

2
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
ARTHUR Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

ARTHUR MLG

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
9 R. CARLOS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. CARLOS LE

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
M. BENATIA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

M. BENATIA ZC

1
D. ROSE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. ROSE LE

1
VICENTE IBORRA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
V. VAN DIJK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
J. STONES Só Lembrança FC(michael)

J. STONES ZC

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
F. KESSIÉ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1