Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 07

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Família Nunes(pv) 39 18 13 0 5 47 34 13 72.2
2 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 33 18 9 6 3 49 34 15 61.1
3 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 32 18 10 2 6 35 30 5 59.3
4 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 31 18 9 4 5 39 32 7 57.4
5 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 29 18 8 5 5 40 27 13 53.7
6 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 26 18 8 2 8 38 40 -2 48.1
7 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 25 18 8 1 9 41 44 -3 46.3
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 16 18 4 4 10 28 37 -9 29.6
9 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 13 18 3 4 11 35 48 -13 24.1
10 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 9 18 1 6 11 23 49 -26 16.7

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 07

RFC
Renegados FC
1 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
2
25/09/2018 - 20:10 Renegade Stadium
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
0 x FNFC
Família Nunes
2
17/09/2018 - 22:11 Nem me Lembro Stadium
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
0 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
0
18/09/2018 - 12:29 Estádio Jardim da Fonte
LEC
Londrina EC
1 x ATT
Atticus 182
5
30/09/2018 - 22:48 Estádio do Café
2J
2 De Julho
0 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
3
29/09/2018 - 07:11 Arena 2 De Julho

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

19
2 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

18
3 ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

17
4 C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

16
5 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

14
6 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

13
7 T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

12
8 L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

10
9 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

9
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

9
10 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

8
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

8
11 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

7
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

7
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

7
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

7
12 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

6
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

6
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

6
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

6
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

6
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

6
13 L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

5
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

5
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

5
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

5
14 R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

4
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

4
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

4
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

4
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

4
15 M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

3
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

3
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(michael)

C. TOSUN CA

3
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

3
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

3
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

3
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

3
16 LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

2
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

2
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

2
D. BENEDETTO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. BENEDETTO CA

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

2
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

2
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

2
17 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
A. VALENCIA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

A. VALENCIA LD

1
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
G. WIJNALDUM Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

G. WIJNALDUM MLG

1
SOKRATIS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

SOKRATIS ZC

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
M. VAN GINKEL Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. VAN GINKEL MLG

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
A. PLÉA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

A. PLÉA CA

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
D. LUCKASSEN Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. LUCKASSEN VOL

1
G. LO CELSO Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

9
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

9
2 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

8
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

8
3 M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

7
4 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

6
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

6
5 IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

5
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

5
6 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

4
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

4
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

4
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

4
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

4
7 I. ZAMORANO Legends(legends)

I. ZAMORANO CA

3
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

3
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

3
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

3
D. TADIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. TADIĆ MAT

3
A. PLÉA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

A. PLÉA CA

3
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

3
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

3
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

3
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
8 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

2
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

2
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

2
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

2
C. BACCA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. BACCA CA

2
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

2
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

2
WILLIAM Renegados FC(Bonfim)

WILLIAM VOL

2
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
9 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
L. MATTHÄUS AT Se7e(alexandre)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
A. VALENCIA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

A. VALENCIA LD

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
L. FEJSA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

L. FEJSA VOL

1
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
THIAGO SILVA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

THIAGO SILVA ZC

1
Š. VRSALJKO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Š. VRSALJKO LD

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
R. VARANE Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

R. VARANE ZC

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
J. ROUSSILLON Sem Clube(deletados)

J. ROUSSILLON LE

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(michael)

C. TOSUN CA

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

1