Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

PLB - Taça - Temporada 24

Imagem do campeonato
Oitavas de Final
 
 
 
Guilheiro
0
Holanda 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phillyp
1
Ricardo 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
0
Daniel 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiko
3
Japa 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gigio
1
PV 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
2
Gordao 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Willian
6
lucashc2608 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luis Castro
0
Mitorafael13 1
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holanda
1
Ricardo 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
0
Japa 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
2
Marquinhos 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Willian
2
Mitorafael13 3
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricardo
0
Japa 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
2
Mitorafael13 4
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Japa
4
Mitorafael13 2
 
 
Ricardo
3° e 4°
2
Marquinhos 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 L. SUÁREZ Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

L. SUÁREZ CA

6
2 O. GIROUD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

O. GIROUD CA

4
3 R. KEANE Futquarta(Luis Castro)

R. KEANE CA

3
F. INZAGHI Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

F. INZAGHI CA

3
K. BENZEMA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. BENZEMA CA

3
D. MERTENS Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

D. MERTENS CA

3
G. BATISTUTA Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
K. RUMMENIGGE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. RUMMENIGGE SA

3
4 P. KLUIVERT Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
D. BERGKAMP Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

D. BERGKAMP SA

2
F. LAMPARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. LAMPARD MLG

2
R.VAN DER VAART Quadrados FC(Roger)

R.VAN DER VAART MAT

2
A. ARSHAVIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

2
L. MESSI Uai F V C(Adolfo)

L. MESSI PTD

2
L. MODRIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
C. IMMOBILE Real Madruga FC(Japa)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
SON HEUNG-MIN D'emery FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

2
W. ZAHA Red Bull Maceió(PV)

W. ZAHA PTE

2
N. FEKIR Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
B. EMBOLO Uai F V C(Adolfo)

B. EMBOLO CA

2

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. GÓMEZ Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

A. GÓMEZ SA

4
2 A. ARSHAVIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

3
O. GIROUD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

O. GIROUD CA

3
PORTU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

PORTU PTD

3
D. YORKE Black Wolves Football(Willian)

D. YORKE CA

3
3 R. KEANE Futquarta(Luis Castro)

R. KEANE CA

2
C. ERIKSEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

2
DEDÉ 2 de Julho FC(Vinicius)

DEDÉ ZC

2
N. FEKIR Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
R. MAHREZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ CA

2
D. DUMFRIES Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. DUMFRIES LD

2
T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD LD

2
R. GULLIT D'emery FC(Phillyp)

R. GULLIT MAT

2
ADRIANO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

ADRIANO CA

2
4 F. INZAGHI Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

F. INZAGHI CA

1
A. PIRLO Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

A. PIRLO VOL

1
ÉLBER Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

ÉLBER CA

1
D. LAW Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

D. LAW CA

1