Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

PLB - Copa - Temporada 24

Imagem do campeonato

Jogos Grupo A

RCFC
Rio Claro FC
0 x DFC
D'emery FC
5
29/05/2020 - 13:04 Arena Rio Claro
FUT
Futquarta
4 x FLEI
Fique Limpo E.I.
2
28/05/2020 - 20:57 Arena das Quartas
DFC
Daniel FC
2 x AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
2
27/05/2020 - 18:03 Arena Daniel's

Jogos Grupo B

CFC
Cangaçeiro FC
2 x BWF
Black Wolves Football
1
22/05/2020 - 19:47 Arena Caatinga Do Cangaço
FFC
Fielz Football Club
3 x 14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
2
23/05/2020 - 00:03 Arena da Fiel
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
2 x UAI
Uai F V C
1
22/05/2020 - 22:37 Arena Das Lembranças (derrotas)

Jogos Grupo C

PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1 x QFC
Quadrados FC
1
24/05/2020 - 23:41 Arena Dos Porcos
RBF
Red Bull Falcão
2 x REN
Renegados FC
3
22/05/2020 - 23:48 RedBull Sports Falcão Arena
FMFC
Fla Madrid FC
2 x SDPFC
Saci De Patinete FC
4
25/05/2020 - 10:26 Arena Fla Madrid

Jogos Grupo D

RBM
Red Bull Maceió
0 x NFC
Nacional FC
0
21/05/2020 - 23:58 RedBull Maceió Arena
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
2 x ATT
Atticus 182
2
24/05/2020 - 16:59 Arena Mineirinho
GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
4
28/05/2020 - 20:57 Careca's Arena
Oitavas de Final
 
Luis Castro
2
Rei1701 1
 
 
Phillyp
0
Willian 1
 
 
Bonfim
2
PV 5
 
 
Aefrafael
2
Ricardo 1
 
 
Alex
4
Kiko 2
 
 
Alexandre
1
Gigio 3
 
 
Marquinhos
2
Gogo 3
 
 
Vinicius
0
Mitorafael13 3
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Luis Castro
2
Willian 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
3
Aefrafael 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex
2
Gigio 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gogo
3
Mitorafael13 5
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Willian
1
Aefrafael 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex
2
Mitorafael13 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aefrafael
3
Alex 2
 
 
Willian
3° e 4°
0
Mitorafael13 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 D. FORLÁN Daniel FC(Daniel)

D. FORLÁN CA

15
2 P. AUBAMEYANG Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

12
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ CA

12
3 D. LAW Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

D. LAW CA

10
G. BATISTUTA Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

G. BATISTUTA CA

10
4 A. LACAZETTE Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

A. LACAZETTE CA

9
M. OWEN Futquarta(Luis Castro)

M. OWEN CA

9
FERNANDO TORRES Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

9
5 K. BENZEMA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. BENZEMA CA

8
L. SUÁREZ Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

L. SUÁREZ CA

8
MORATA Red Bull Maceió(PV)

MORATA CA

8
6 ROMÁRIO Fique Limpo E.I.(Gordao)

ROMÁRIO CA

7
E. CAVANI Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

7
7 P. KLUIVERT Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

P. KLUIVERT CA

6
M. VAN BASTEN Rio Claro FC(Speretta)

M. VAN BASTEN CA

6
D. MARADONA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. MARADONA SA

6
C. RONALDO Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

C. RONALDO PTE

6
R. LUKAKU 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

R. LUKAKU CA

6
GABRIEL JESUS Fique Limpo E.I.(Gordao)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

6
8 O. GIROUD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

O. GIROUD CA

5

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 D. LAW Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

D. LAW CA

11
H. KANE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

H. KANE CA

11
2 R. LUKAKU 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

R. LUKAKU CA

7
3 FERNANDO TORRES Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

5
4 L. FIGO Saci De Patinete FC(Marquinhos)

L. FIGO PTD

4
J. CRUIJFF 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

J. CRUIJFF SA

4
R. LEWANDOWSKI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

4
A. LACAZETTE Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

A. LACAZETTE CA

4
DOUGLAS COSTA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

4
S. MANÉ Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

S. MANÉ PTE

4
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Vinicius)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

4
N. PÉPÉ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

4
M. OWEN Futquarta(Luis Castro)

M. OWEN CA

4
K. RUMMENIGGE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. RUMMENIGGE SA

4
5 Y. DJORKAEFF Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

3
T. ROSICKÝ Uai F V C(Adolfo)

T. ROSICKÝ MAT

3
RIVALDO Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

RIVALDO MAT

3
ROMÁRIO Fique Limpo E.I.(Gordao)

ROMÁRIO CA

3
F. LAMPARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. LAMPARD MLG

3
M. VAN BASTEN Rio Claro FC(Speretta)

M. VAN BASTEN CA

3