Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

SLT
Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1
24/03/2020 - 18:48 Arena Taishan
LD
Long Dong
0 x CAL
Clube Atlético Londrinense
1
18/03/2020 - 01:10 Arena Penetrai-vos
FOR
Fortaleza EC
2 x 2DJ
2 de Julho FC
1
24/03/2020 - 20:47 Arena Castelão

Jogos Grupo B

MKG
Molekotes Gameplay
2 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2
23/03/2020 - 19:30 Arena Molekotes
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
3 x NFC
Nacional FC
3
18/03/2020 - 21:45 Annubis Gate
ATT
Atticus 182
4 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1
26/03/2020 - 20:57 Arena Blink182

Jogos Grupo C

RBF
Red Bull Falcão
2 x NGFC
Nova Geração FC
3
21/03/2020 - 16:06 RedBull Sports Falcão Arena
DFC
Daniel FC
2 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
20/03/2020 - 22:12 Arena Daniel's
10F
10 & Faixa FC
2 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
3
19/03/2020 - 21:48 Arena 10 & Faixa

Jogos Grupo D

GOG
Gogaláticos FC
3 x BWF
Black Wolves Football
3
22/03/2020 - 14:56 Careca's Arena
CFC
Cangaçeiro FC
1 x AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
2
20/03/2020 - 23:01 Arena Caatinga Do Cangaço
UAI
Uai FC
2 x 14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
0
19/03/2020 - 21:07 Arena MineiraPaulista
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Não definido
Mitorafael13
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Alex
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricardo
Não definido
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
Gogo
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
 
 
Não definido
3° e 4°
Não definido

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 FERNANDO TORRES Red Bull Maceió(PV)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

13
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

12
T. WERNER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. WERNER CA

12
3 ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

11
4 Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ CA

9
K. BENZEMA QDR FC(Holanda)

K. BENZEMA CA

9
5 A. COLE Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. COLE CA

8
6 O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

7
D. YORKE Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

D. YORKE CA

7
G. BATISTUTA Long Dong(Maxwell)

G. BATISTUTA CA

7
7 D. LAW Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. LAW CA

6
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

6
F. LJUNGBERG D'emery FC(Phillyp)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

6
8 MORIENTES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORIENTES CA

5
P. KLUIVERT Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

P. KLUIVERT CA

5
M. VAN BASTEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

M. VAN BASTEN CA

5
J. CRUIJFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. CRUIJFF SA

5
R. LUKAKU Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

5
MORATA Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

MORATA CA

5
ROBERTO FIRMINO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

5
A. DEL PIERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. DEL PIERO SA

5
K. RUMMENIGGE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. RUMMENIGGE SA

5
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

5
9 F. INZAGHI Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. INZAGHI CA

4
I. ZAMORANO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

I. ZAMORANO CA

4
D. FORLÁN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

D. FORLÁN CA

4
Y. GERVINHO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

4
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

4
F. THAUVIN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. THAUVIN MLD

4
M. ICARDI 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. ICARDI CA

4
D. ZAPATA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

4
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

4
M. SAMATTA Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. SAMATTA CA

4
E. HAALAND 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

E. HAALAND CA

4
M. OWEN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. OWEN CA

4
ADRIANO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ADRIANO CA

4
10 Y. DJORKAEFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

3
BEBETO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

BEBETO SA

3
C. IMMOBILE Uai FC(Adolfo)

C. IMMOBILE CA

3
M. DEPAY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

3
L. SANÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
BERNARDO SILVA Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

3
M. MAREGA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. MAREGA SA

3
JÚNIOR MORAES Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

JÚNIOR MORAES CA

3
M. RASHFORD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
T. ABRAHAM Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. ABRAHAM CA

3
R. GULLIT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
11 ÉLBER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉLBER CA

2
P. GUERRERO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

P. GUERRERO CA

2
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS CA

2
G. BALE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

G. BALE PTD

2
A. DZYUBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

A. DZYUBA CA

2
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

2
A. LACAZETTE Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
P. COUTINHO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. COUTINHO PTE

2
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
M. REUS Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. REUS MAT

2
A. MARTIAL Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

A. MARTIAL CA

2
GERARD MORENO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

GERARD MORENO CA

2
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

2
A. PETAGNA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. PETAGNA CA

2
BRUNO FERNANDES Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
PORTU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

PORTU PTD

2
A. BELOTTI Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
K. COULIBALY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
MIKEL OYARZABAL Long Dong(Maxwell)

MIKEL OYARZABAL PTE

2
F. TOTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. TOTTI SA

2
Á. RECOBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

Á. RECOBA SA

2
R. PIRÈS Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

R. PIRÈS MLE

2
12 R. KEANE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. KEANE CA

1
L. FIGO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. FIGO PTD

1
RIVALDO QDR FC(Holanda)

RIVALDO MAT

1
M. SALAS 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. SALAS CA

1
A. PIRLO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. PIRLO VOL

1
ZICO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ZICO MAT

1
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

1
DECO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

DECO MAT

1
NAVAS Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

NAVAS LD

1
D. PAYET Uai FC(Adolfo)

D. PAYET PTE

1
E. CAVANI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
DIEGO COSTA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
E. DŽEKO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
A. RAMSEY QDR FC(Holanda)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
L. DE JONG Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. DE JONG CA

1
DANI PAREJO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

DANI PAREJO MLG

1
S. EL SHAARAWY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
D. MERTENS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

D. MERTENS CA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

1
ISCO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

ISCO MAT

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

1
S. HALLER D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. HALLER CA

1
R. STERLING Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. STERLING PTE

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

1
EVERTON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

EVERTON PTE

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
K. VOLLAND 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
J. DENAYER Red Bull Maceió(PV)

J. DENAYER ZC

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
P. CISSÉ 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

P. CISSÉ ZC

1
G. LO CELSO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
M. GÓMEZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. GÓMEZ CA

1
RICHARLISON D'emery FC(Phillyp)

RICHARLISON PTE

1
NEMANJA MAKSIMOVIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

NEMANJA MAKSIMOVIĆ MLG

1
A. GOLOVIN Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
H. LOZANO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
INIESTA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

INIESTA MLG

1
M. KEAN Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

1
K. PIĄTEK 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1
JOÃO FÉLIX Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

1
P. VIEIRA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
D. MARADONA QDR FC(Holanda)

D. MARADONA SA

1
S. GIOVINCO Long Dong(Maxwell)

S. GIOVINCO SA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 P. NEDVĚD Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

7
D. MARADONA QDR FC(Holanda)

D. MARADONA SA

7
2 J. CRUIJFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. CRUIJFF SA

5
L. SANÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. SANÉ PTE

5
A. COLE Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. COLE CA

5
F. TOTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. TOTTI SA

5
3 L. FIGO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. FIGO PTD

4
MORIENTES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORIENTES CA

4
L. GIULY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

L. GIULY PTD

4
OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

4
E. FORSBERG Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

E. FORSBERG PTE

4
H. ONYEKURU 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

4
J. SANCHO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

J. SANCHO PTD

4
R. GULLIT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. GULLIT MAT

4
4 F. INZAGHI Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. INZAGHI CA

3
ZICO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ZICO MAT

3
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

3
R. STERLING Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. STERLING PTE

3
D. ZAPATA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

D. ZAPATA CA

3
T. ABRAHAM Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. ABRAHAM CA

3
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

3
D. BECKHAM Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
G. BATISTUTA Long Dong(Maxwell)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
5 I. ZAMORANO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
A. PIRLO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. PIRLO VOL

2
M. VAN BASTEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

M. VAN BASTEN CA

2
B. ROBSON Long Dong(Maxwell)

B. ROBSON MLG

2
D. FORLÁN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

D. FORLÁN CA

2
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

2
D. PAYET Uai FC(Adolfo)

D. PAYET PTE

2
E. CAVANI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
DIEGO COSTA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
CANALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

CANALES MAT

2
D. MERTENS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

D. MERTENS CA

2
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

2
IAGO ASPAS Long Dong(Maxwell)

IAGO ASPAS CA

2
M. DEPAY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

2
P. DYBALA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. DYBALA SA

2
A. MARTIAL Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

A. MARTIAL CA

2
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

2
S. MANÉ Red Bull Maceió(PV)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
GERARD MORENO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

GERARD MORENO CA

2
L. GORETZKA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. GORETZKA MLG

2
C. TOLISSO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

C. TOLISSO MLG

2
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

2
M. DEMBÉLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

2
J. KIMMICH Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. KIMMICH VOL

2
RICHARLISON D'emery FC(Phillyp)

RICHARLISON PTE

2
T. WERNER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. WERNER CA

2
S. NAKAMURA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

S. NAKAMURA MAT

2
P. SCHOLES 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

P. SCHOLES MLG

2
XAVI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

XAVI MLG

2
S. ONO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. ONO MAT

2
Á. RECOBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

Á. RECOBA SA

2
H. NAKATA Long Dong(Maxwell)

H. NAKATA MAT

2
K. RUMMENIGGE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. RUMMENIGGE SA

2
6 R. GIGGS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

R. GIGGS MLE

1
Y. DJORKAEFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
P. KLUIVERT Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
RIVALDO QDR FC(Holanda)

RIVALDO MAT

1
ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
ÉLBER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉLBER CA

1
L. MATTHÄUS Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
RÁI Uai FC(Adolfo)

RÁI MAT

1
Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ CA

1
D. LAW Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. LAW CA

1
DECO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

DECO MAT

1
A. ARSHAVIN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

1
PEPE Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

PEPE ZC

1
HULK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

HULK PTD

1
J. VERTONGHEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERTONGHEN ZC

1
M. SISSOKO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
Á. DI MARÍA Daniel FC(Daniel)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
M. PJANIĆ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

1
A. RAMSEY QDR FC(Holanda)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

1
A. LACAZETTE Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
THIAGO A. Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

THIAGO A. MLG

1
PIZZI Long Dong(Maxwell)

PIZZI MLD

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
P. COUTINHO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
F. ACERBI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

F. ACERBI ZC

1
S. HALLER D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. HALLER CA

1
M. REUS Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. REUS MAT

1
F. THAUVIN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
H. ZIYECH Real Madruga FC(Japa)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
W. BARRIOS Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
G. PEREIRO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

G. PEREIRO MAT

1
Y. CARRASCO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
N. FEKIR Black Wolves Football(Willian)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

1
RAFA SILVA Uai FC(Adolfo)

RAFA SILVA PTE

1
K. COMAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. COMAN PTE

1
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

1
EVERTON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

EVERTON PTE

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
LUIS ALBERTO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

LUIS ALBERTO MLG

1
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

1
PORTU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

PORTU PTD

1
F. BERNARDESCHI QDR FC(Holanda)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

1
B. EMBOLO Uai FC(Adolfo)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
M. ALMIRÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. ALMIRÓN MLD

1
BERNARDO SILVA Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
M. MAREGA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. MAREGA SA

1
G. LO CELSO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
I. SISSOKO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

I. SISSOKO VOL

1
N. SCHULZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

N. SCHULZ LE

1
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

1
LUCAS PAQUETÁ 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

LUCAS PAQUETÁ MAT

1
NEMANJA MAKSIMOVIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

NEMANJA MAKSIMOVIĆ MLG

1
H. LOZANO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
C. KABASELE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. KABASELE ZC

1
INIESTA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

INIESTA MLG

1
M. KEAN Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

1
BRUNO G. Red Bull Maceió(PV)

BRUNO G. MLG

1
E. HAALAND 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

E. HAALAND CA

1
A. DEL PIERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
M. OWEN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. OWEN CA

1
D. YORKE Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

D. YORKE CA

1
E. PETIT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. PETIT VOL

1
ADRIANO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ADRIANO CA

1
R. PIRÈS Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

R. PIRÈS MLE

1
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1