Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B - Temporada 22

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc) 59 26 19 2 5 95 47 48 75.6
2 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 50 24 15 5 4 74 41 33 69.4
3 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 48 23 15 3 5 57 31 26 69.6
4 D'emery FC(Phillyp) 43 25 13 4 8 63 48 15 57.3
5 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 42 25 13 3 9 63 55 8 56.0
6 Red Bull Falcão(Falcão) 41 25 12 5 8 46 55 -9 54.7
7 Black Wolves Football(Willian) 36 25 10 6 9 43 43 0 48.0
8 Só Lembrança FC(Kiko) 35 24 10 5 9 51 47 4 48.6
9 Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael) 35 26 10 5 11 49 49 0 44.9
10 Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos) 33 23 10 3 10 54 60 -6 47.8
11 Cangaçeiro FC(Helias) 25 26 8 1 17 51 70 -19 32.1
12 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre) 24 26 7 3 16 44 57 -13 30.8
13 Uai FC(Adolfo) 24 26 7 3 16 34 59 -25 30.8
14 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701) 5 26 1 2 23 34 96 -62 6.4

Jogos PLB - Série B - Temporada 22

DFC
D'emery FC
2 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
4
21/03/2020 - 18:44 Galeto's Arena
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
0
19/03/2020 - 23:04 Annubis Gate
BWF
Black Wolves Football
1 x NGFC
Nova Geração FC
1
18/03/2020 - 13:00 Wolves Arena
REN
Renegados FC
3 x UAI
Uai FC
1
23/03/2020 - 18:23 Renegados Stadium
10F
10 & Faixa FC
0 x 2DJ
2 de Julho FC
3
21/03/2020 - 12:42 Arena 10 & Faixa
CAL
Clube Atlético Londrinense
2 x CFC
Cangaçeiro FC
4
18/03/2020 - 00:13 Arena Londrinense
RBF
Red Bull Falcão
1 x 14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
0
19/03/2020 - 22:50 RedBull Sports Falcão Arena

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 T. WERNER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. WERNER CA

57
2 ADRIANO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ADRIANO CA

30
3 E. CAVANI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

28
4 K. RUMMENIGGE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. RUMMENIGGE SA

25
5 D. FORLÁN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

D. FORLÁN CA

20
6 P. KLUIVERT Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

P. KLUIVERT CA

18
7 M. ICARDI 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. ICARDI CA

17
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

17
8 ÉLBER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉLBER CA

16
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

16
9 I. ZAMORANO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

I. ZAMORANO CA

15
R. LUKAKU Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

15
10 C. IMMOBILE Uai FC(Adolfo)

C. IMMOBILE CA

14
RICHARLISON D'emery FC(Phillyp)

RICHARLISON PTE

14
11 A. COLE Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. COLE CA

13
12 WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

12
D. YORKE Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

D. YORKE CA

12
13 E. DŽEKO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

E. DŽEKO CA

11
P. COUTINHO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. COUTINHO PTE

11
14 P. AUBAMEYANG Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

10
D. ZAPATA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

D. ZAPATA CA

10
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

10
15 MORATA Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

MORATA CA

9
A. DEL PIERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. DEL PIERO SA

9
16 L. FIGO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. FIGO PTD

8
DIEGO COSTA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

DIEGO COSTA CA

8
S. EL SHAARAWY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

8
D. MERTENS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

D. MERTENS CA

8
D. BECKHAM Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. BECKHAM MLD

8
F. LJUNGBERG D'emery FC(Phillyp)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

8
17 R. KEANE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. KEANE CA

7
M. SALAS 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. SALAS CA

7
A. DZYUBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

A. DZYUBA CA

7
T. MÜLLER Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

T. MÜLLER SA

7
PORTU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

PORTU PTD

7
M. MAREGA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. MAREGA SA

7
M. GÓMEZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. GÓMEZ CA

7
K. PIĄTEK 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. PIĄTEK CA

7
18 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

6
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

6
N. FEKIR Black Wolves Football(Willian)

N. FEKIR MAT

6
G. DEFREL 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

G. DEFREL CA

6
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

6
E. HAALAND 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

E. HAALAND CA

6
19 A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

5
HULK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

HULK PTD

5
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

5
M. DEPAY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

5
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

5
J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

5
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

5
A. BELOTTI Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
M. RASHFORD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

5
H. ONYEKURU 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

5
JOÃO FÉLIX Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

5
Á. RECOBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

Á. RECOBA SA

5
20 A. ARSHAVIN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

4
R. FALCAO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

R. FALCAO CA

4
H. KANE Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

H. KANE CA

4
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

4
Y. POULSEN Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

Y. POULSEN CA

4
J. KOLLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. KOLLER CA

4
RONALDINHO G. Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

4
21 ZICO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ZICO MAT

3
G. HIGUAÍN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

3
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

3
OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

3
S. BERGHUIS Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

3
S. HALLER D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. HALLER CA

3
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

3
W. ZAHA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

W. ZAHA PTE

3
RAFA SILVA Uai FC(Adolfo)

RAFA SILVA PTE

3
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

3
K. HAVERTZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

3
P. SCHOLES 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

P. SCHOLES MLG

3
22 A. PIRLO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. PIRLO VOL

2
RÁI Uai FC(Adolfo)

RÁI MAT

2
B. MATUIDI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

B. MATUIDI MLG

2
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

2
M. ZÁRATE Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

2
PAULINHO Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

2
G. SIGURÐSSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

2
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

2
A. PETAGNA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. PETAGNA CA

2
LUIS ALBERTO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

LUIS ALBERTO MLG

2
A. KRAMARIĆ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
INIESTA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

INIESTA MLG

2
S. NAKAMURA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

S. NAKAMURA MAT

2
23 GUARDIOLA Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

GUARDIOLA VOL

1
L. MATTHÄUS Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
FILIPE LUIS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
A. VIDAL Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
I. PERIŠIĆ Uai FC(Adolfo)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
R. ROCHA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ROCHA ZC

1
C. SMALLING 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
J. HENDERSON Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

J. HENDERSON MLG

1
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI PTD

1
ANDER HERRERA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ANDER HERRERA MLG

1
Y. RAKITSKIY Uai FC(Adolfo)

Y. RAKITSKIY ZC

1
J. MATIP Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

J. MATIP ZC

1
A. GÓMEZ Long Dong(Maxwell)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
L. PAREDES Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
DEDÉ 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

DEDÉ ZC

1
J. DRAXLER Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

J. DRAXLER MAT

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
E. VIŠĆA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

1
THIAGO MENDES Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

THIAGO MENDES VOL

1
F. SMOLOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. SMOLOV CA

1
W. KANNEMANN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

W. KANNEMANN ZC

1
Á. CORREA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
K. COMAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. COMAN PTE

1
M. DIAGNE Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
SAÚL 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

SAÚL MLG

1
MALCOM 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

MALCOM PTD

1
WILLIAMS Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

1
L. SANÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
R. ASSALÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
M. THURAM Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. THURAM PTE

1
I. SISSOKO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

I. SISSOKO VOL

1
RODRIGO BECÃO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

RODRIGO BECÃO ZC

1
F. CHALOV Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. CHALOV CA

1
M. GUENDOUZI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. GUENDOUZI MLG

1
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

1
GEDSON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

GEDSON MLG

1
R. CARLOS 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

R. CARLOS LE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

22
2 OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

18
3 K. RUMMENIGGE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. RUMMENIGGE SA

12
ADRIANO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ADRIANO CA

12
4 T. WERNER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. WERNER CA

11
F. LJUNGBERG D'emery FC(Phillyp)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

11
5 ÉLBER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉLBER CA

10
6 P. COUTINHO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. COUTINHO PTE

9
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

9
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

9
JOÃO FÉLIX Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

9
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

9
7 R. KEANE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. KEANE CA

8
P. KLUIVERT Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

P. KLUIVERT CA

8
INIESTA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

INIESTA MLG

8
D. YORKE Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

D. YORKE CA

8
RONALDINHO G. Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

8
8 ZICO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ZICO MAT

7
D. PAYET Uai FC(Adolfo)

D. PAYET PTE

7
E. CAVANI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

7
M. MAREGA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. MAREGA SA

7
D. BECKHAM Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. BECKHAM MLD

7
9 L. FIGO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. FIGO PTD

6
M. SALAS 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. SALAS CA

6
A. PIRLO Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. PIRLO VOL

6
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

6
RAFA SILVA Uai FC(Adolfo)

RAFA SILVA PTE

6
RICHARLISON D'emery FC(Phillyp)

RICHARLISON PTE

6
K. PIĄTEK 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. PIĄTEK CA

6
10 D. FORLÁN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

D. FORLÁN CA

5
E. DŽEKO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

E. DŽEKO CA

5
R. LUKAKU Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

5
P. AUBAMEYANG Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

5
M. ICARDI 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. ICARDI CA

5
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

5
PORTU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

PORTU PTD

5
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

5
M. RASHFORD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

5
S. NAKAMURA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

S. NAKAMURA MAT

5
11 I. ZAMORANO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

I. ZAMORANO CA

4
HULK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

HULK PTD

4
DIEGO COSTA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

DIEGO COSTA CA

4
T. MÜLLER Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

T. MÜLLER SA

4
M. DEPAY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

4
E. VIŠĆA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

4
W. ZAHA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

W. ZAHA PTE

4
N. FEKIR Black Wolves Football(Willian)

N. FEKIR MAT

4
A. BELOTTI Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. BELOTTI CA

4
R. ASSALÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

R. ASSALÉ CA

4
GONÇALO GUEDES 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

4
K. HAVERTZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

4
H. ONYEKURU 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

4
A. DEL PIERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
Á. RECOBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

Á. RECOBA SA

4
12 F. LAMPARD 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. LAMPARD MLG

3
E. HAZARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

E. HAZARD PTE

3
D. MERTENS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

D. MERTENS CA

3
C. SMALLING 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

3
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI PTD

3
PABLO SARABIA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

3
S. HALLER D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. HALLER CA

3
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

3
T. BAKAYOKO Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

T. BAKAYOKO VOL

3
SAÚL 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

SAÚL MLG

3
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

3
G. DEFREL 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

G. DEFREL CA

3
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

3
MALCOM 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

MALCOM PTD

3
M. SABITZER Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. SABITZER PTD

3
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

3
M. GÓMEZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. GÓMEZ CA

3
K. DEMIRBAY 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. DEMIRBAY MLG

3
P. SCHOLES 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

P. SCHOLES MLG

3
13 L. MATTHÄUS Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

2
RÁI Uai FC(Adolfo)

RÁI MAT

2
R. FALCAO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

R. FALCAO CA

2
G. HIGUAÍN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

2
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

2
M. ZÁRATE Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
A. DZYUBA Uai FC(Adolfo)

A. DZYUBA CA

2
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
JORDI ALBA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

JORDI ALBA LE

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

2
Š. VRSALJKO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

Š. VRSALJKO LD

2
C. IMMOBILE Uai FC(Adolfo)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

2
MORATA Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

MORATA CA

2
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

2
Á. CORREA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

2
LUIS ALBERTO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

LUIS ALBERTO MLG

2
R. FRASER Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. FRASER MLE

2
WILLIAMS Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

2
ARTHUR D'emery FC(Phillyp)

ARTHUR MLG

2
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

2
N. PÉPÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

2
L. TORREIRA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

L. TORREIRA VOL

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
J. KOLLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. KOLLER CA

2
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

2
14 GILBERTO SILVA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

GILBERTO SILVA VOL

1
XABI ALONSO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

XABI ALONSO VOL

1
A. ARSHAVIN Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

1
FELIPE MELO 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

FELIPE MELO VOL

1
C. STUANI Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

C. STUANI CA

1
I. PERIŠIĆ Uai FC(Adolfo)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
S. EL SHAARAWY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
A. LJAJIĆ 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. LJAJIĆ MAT

1
Y. BELHANDA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
ILLARRAMENDI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ILLARRAMENDI VOL

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK D'emery FC(Phillyp)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
V. WANYAMA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
S. BERGHUIS Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

1
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
L. PAREDES Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
M. DE ROON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DE ROON MLG

1
H. KANE Red Bull Falcão(Falcão)

H. KANE CA

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. ACHEAMPONG PTE

1
G. PEREIRO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

G. PEREIRO MAT

1
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

1
M. SANSON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
D. ZAPATA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
K. COMAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. COMAN PTE

1
S. GNABRY Uai FC(Adolfo)

S. GNABRY PTD

1
C. TOLISSO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

C. TOLISSO MLG

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
R. MAHREZ Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
L. SANÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
M. ALMIRÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. ALMIRÓN MLD

1
N. BARELLA Long Dong(Maxwell)

N. BARELLA MLG

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
JORGE Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

JORGE LE

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
N. SCHULZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

N. SCHULZ LE

1
A. GOLOVIN Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD LD

1
D. LAMKEL ZE 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

D. LAMKEL ZE PTD

1
H. AOUAR D'emery FC(Phillyp)

H. AOUAR MLG

1
A. WAN-BISSAKA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

A. WAN-BISSAKA LD

1
D. MALEN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

D. MALEN CA

1
R. CARLOS 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

R. CARLOS LE

1
A. COLE Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. COLE CA

1
E. PETIT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. PETIT VOL

1
P. MALDINI 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

P. MALDINI ZC

1
J. ZANETTI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. ZANETTI LD

1