Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série A - Temporada 22

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Long Dong(Maxwell) 37 23 10 7 6 42 33 9 53.6
2 Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13) 32 22 9 5 8 48 47 1 48.5
3 Fortaleza EC(Dimas) 32 21 9 5 7 44 43 1 50.8
4 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 31 17 9 4 4 39 20 19 60.8
5 Red Bull Maceió(PV) 31 23 9 4 10 51 50 1 44.9
6 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 30 14 9 3 2 38 20 18 71.4
7 Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes) 28 19 8 4 7 29 22 7 49.1
8 Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio) 27 14 8 3 3 41 29 12 64.3
9 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 25 19 6 7 6 32 31 1 43.9
10 Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo) 22 16 6 4 6 38 47 -9 45.8
11 QDR FC(Holanda) 20 17 6 2 9 26 41 -15 39.2
12 Daniel FC(Daniel) 17 18 4 5 9 35 46 -11 31.5
13 Ancient Warriors FC(Alex) 14 15 4 2 9 19 38 -19 31.1
14 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 8 18 1 5 12 35 50 -15 14.8

Jogos PLB - Série A - Temporada 22

QDR
QDR FC
1 x MKG
Molekotes Gameplay
0
26/03/2020 - 21:06 Arena Quadrilha
GOG
Gogaláticos FC
1 x LD
Long Dong
2
21/03/2020 - 17:16 Careca's Arena
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x DFC
Daniel FC
1
24/03/2020 - 11:00 Arena Amazona De Ouro
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
5 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
0
22/03/2020 - 14:24 Madruga's Apart Arena
RBM
Red Bull Maceió
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
4
21/03/2020 - 18:50 RedBull Maceió Arena
AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
1 x ATT
Atticus 182
4
21/03/2020 - 16:11 Warriors Arena
SLT
Shandong Luneng Taishan
4 x FOR
Fortaleza EC
2
21/03/2020 - 16:38 Arena Taishan

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

28
2 FERNANDO TORRES Red Bull Maceió(PV)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

27
3 ROBERTO FIRMINO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

23
G. BATISTUTA Long Dong(Maxwell)

G. BATISTUTA CA

23
4 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

19
5 A. LACAZETTE Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

A. LACAZETTE CA

18
6 D. LAW Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. LAW CA

17
7 F. INZAGHI Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. INZAGHI CA

13
8 J. CRUIJFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. CRUIJFF SA

12
K. BENZEMA QDR FC(Holanda)

K. BENZEMA CA

12
9 P. NEDVĚD Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

11
10 O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

10
T. ABRAHAM Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. ABRAHAM CA

10
11 M. DEPAY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

9
M. RASHFORD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

9
12 Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ CA

8
Á. DI MARÍA Daniel FC(Daniel)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

8
M. REUS Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. REUS MAT

8
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

8
13 M. VAN BASTEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

M. VAN BASTEN CA

7
F. THAUVIN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. THAUVIN MLD

7
M. OWEN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. OWEN CA

7
A. COLE Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. COLE CA

7
F. TOTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. TOTTI SA

7
14 MORIENTES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORIENTES CA

6
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

6
SON HEUNG-MIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

6
15 L. GIULY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

L. GIULY PTD

5
L. LÓPEZ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

L. LÓPEZ CA

5
DIEGO COSTA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

DIEGO COSTA CA

5
J. KING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. KING CA

5
M. DEMBÉLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

5
C. WILSON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. WILSON CA

5
R. GULLIT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. GULLIT MAT

5
16 M. HAMŠÍK QDR FC(Holanda)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

4
H. LOZANO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

H. LOZANO PTE

4
M. SAMATTA Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. SAMATTA CA

4
R. PIRÈS Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

R. PIRÈS MLE

4
D. MARADONA QDR FC(Holanda)

D. MARADONA SA

4
17 Y. DJORKAEFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

3
F. RIJKAARD Real Madruga FC(Japa)

F. RIJKAARD VOL

3
P. GUERRERO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

P. GUERRERO CA

3
Y. GERVINHO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

3
V. ABOUBAKAR Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

3
ISCO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

ISCO MAT

3
A. GÓMEZ Long Dong(Maxwell)

A. GÓMEZ SA

3
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

3
IAGO ASPAS Long Dong(Maxwell)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
H. ZIYECH Real Madruga FC(Japa)

H. ZIYECH MAT

3
P. DYBALA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. DYBALA SA

3
A. MARTIAL Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

A. MARTIAL CA

3
RAFA SILVA Uai FC(Adolfo)

RAFA SILVA PTE

3
DENÍLSON Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

DENÍLSON PTE

3
18 R. GIGGS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

R. GIGGS MLE

2
R.VAN DER VAART Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

R.VAN DER VAART MAT

2
DECO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

DECO MAT

2
FERNANDINHO Daniel FC(Daniel)

FERNANDINHO VOL

2
G. BALE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

G. BALE PTD

2
M. PJANIĆ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

2
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

2
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

2
M. POLITANO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

M. POLITANO PTD

2
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

2
E. FORSBERG Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

E. FORSBERG PTE

2
L. SANÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
BERNARDO SILVA Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

2
K. COULIBALY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Long Dong(Maxwell)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

2
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

2
N. SÜLE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

N. SÜLE ZC

2
J. SANCHO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

J. SANCHO PTD

2
S. ONO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. ONO MAT

2
H. NAKATA Long Dong(Maxwell)

H. NAKATA MAT

2
19 B. ROBSON Long Dong(Maxwell)

B. ROBSON MLG

1
F. QUAGLIARELLA Long Dong(Maxwell)

F. QUAGLIARELLA CA

1
L. BONUCCI Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

L. BONUCCI ZC

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS CA

1
E. DŽEKO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
PEDRO Long Dong(Maxwell)

PEDRO PTD

1
C. ERIKSEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

1
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
R. STERLING Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. STERLING PTE

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
T. MEUNIER Nacional FC(Ricardo)

T. MEUNIER LD

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Red Bull Maceió(PV)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

1
S. MANÉ Red Bull Maceió(PV)

S. MANÉ PTE

1
GERARD MORENO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

GERARD MORENO CA

1
FRED Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

FRED MLG

1
JORGINHO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

JORGINHO VOL

1
D. ZAPATA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

1
R. DE PAUL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. DE PAUL MLG

1
BRUNO FERNANDES Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

1
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

1
EVERTON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

EVERTON PTE

1
RÚBEN VEZO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

RÚBEN VEZO ZC

1
F. BERNARDESCHI QDR FC(Holanda)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
N. KEÏTA Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Red Bull Maceió(PV)

T. LEMAR PTE

1
C. LENGLET Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

C. LENGLET ZC

1
A. RÜDIGER Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

1
ALEKSEY MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

ALEKSEY MIRANCHUK MAT

1
F. DE JONG Long Dong(Maxwell)

F. DE JONG MLG

1
H. MAGUIRE Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

H. MAGUIRE ZC

1
RÚBEN DIAS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

RÚBEN DIAS ZC

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
M. KEAN Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
J. AIDOO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

J. AIDOO ZC

1
P. VIEIRA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
PARK JI SUNG Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
S. GIOVINCO Long Dong(Maxwell)

S. GIOVINCO SA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 FERNANDO TORRES Red Bull Maceió(PV)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

12
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

11
3 J. CRUIJFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. CRUIJFF SA

9
SON HEUNG-MIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

9
F. THAUVIN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. THAUVIN MLD

9
M. OWEN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. OWEN CA

9
4 RAFA SILVA Uai FC(Adolfo)

RAFA SILVA PTE

8
D. MARADONA QDR FC(Holanda)

D. MARADONA SA

8
5 L. GIULY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

L. GIULY PTD

7
Y. GERVINHO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

7
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

7
M. DEPAY D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

7
XAVI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

XAVI MLG

7
6 RIVALDO QDR FC(Holanda)

RIVALDO MAT

6
D. LAW Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. LAW CA

6
DECO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

DECO MAT

6
G. BALE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

G. BALE PTD

6
R. STERLING Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. STERLING PTE

6
ROBERTO FIRMINO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

6
O. DEMBÉLÉ Long Dong(Maxwell)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

6
7 MORIENTES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORIENTES CA

5
B. ROBSON Long Dong(Maxwell)

B. ROBSON MLG

5
L. LÓPEZ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

L. LÓPEZ CA

5
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

5
P. DYBALA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. DYBALA SA

5
E. FORSBERG Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

E. FORSBERG PTE

5
L. SANÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. SANÉ PTE

5
P. NEDVĚD Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

5
R. GULLIT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. GULLIT MAT

5
F. TOTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. TOTTI SA

5
G. BATISTUTA Long Dong(Maxwell)

G. BATISTUTA CA

5
8 ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

4
R.VAN DER VAART Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

R.VAN DER VAART MAT

4
M. VAN BASTEN Daniel FC(Daniel)

M. VAN BASTEN CA

4
A. MARTIAL Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

A. MARTIAL CA

4
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

4
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

4
C. TOLISSO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

C. TOLISSO MLG

4
M. RASHFORD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
A. COLE Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

A. COLE CA

4
9 IRWIN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

IRWIN LE

3
Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ CA

3
E. DŽEKO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

E. DŽEKO CA

3
D. MERTENS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

D. MERTENS CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
M. REUS Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. REUS MAT

3
S. MANÉ Red Bull Maceió(PV)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
R. DE PAUL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. DE PAUL MLG

3
DENÍLSON Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

DENÍLSON PTE

3
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

3
RODRI Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

RODRI VOL

3
H. LOZANO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

H. LOZANO PTE

3
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

3
M. KEAN Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

3
R. PIRÈS Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

R. PIRÈS MLE

3
10 R. GIGGS Red Bull Maceió(PV)

R. GIGGS MLE

2
Y. DJORKAEFF Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

2
F. RIJKAARD Real Madruga FC(Japa)

F. RIJKAARD VOL

2
K. BENZEMA QDR FC(Holanda)

K. BENZEMA CA

2
FERNANDO Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

FERNANDO VOL

2
DIEGO COSTA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
M. SISSOKO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

M. SISSOKO MLG

2
Á. DI MARÍA Daniel FC(Daniel)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

2
DANI PAREJO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

DANI PAREJO MLG

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
DANILO PEREIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

2
FELIPE ANDERSON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

2
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

2
L. DIGNE Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

L. DIGNE LE

2
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

2
JORGINHO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

JORGINHO VOL

2
J. KING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. KING CA

2
D. ZAPATA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
M. DEMBÉLÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

2
BERNARDO SILVA Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

2
RÚBEN DIAS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

RÚBEN DIAS ZC

2
J. SANCHO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

J. SANCHO PTD

2
H. NAKATA Long Dong(Maxwell)

H. NAKATA MAT

2
11 B. LIZARAZU Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

B. LIZARAZU LE

1
F. INZAGHI Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

F. INZAGHI CA

1
P. GUERRERO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

P. GUERRERO CA

1
FERNANDINHO Daniel FC(Daniel)

FERNANDINHO VOL

1
F. QUAGLIARELLA Long Dong(Maxwell)

F. QUAGLIARELLA CA

1
DAVID SILVA Long Dong(Maxwell)

DAVID SILVA MAT

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS CA

1
M. HAMŠÍK QDR FC(Holanda)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
F. FAZIO Long Dong(Maxwell)

F. FAZIO ZC

1
LUCAS LEIVA Long Dong(Maxwell)

LUCAS LEIVA VOL

1
FÁGNER Nacional FC(Ricardo)

FÁGNER LD

1
A. WITSEL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. WITSEL VOL

1
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

1
L. DE JONG Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. DE JONG CA

1
BUSQUETS Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

BUSQUETS VOL

1
CANALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

CANALES MAT

1
A. LACAZETTE Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

A. LACAZETTE CA

1
KOKE QDR FC(Holanda)

KOKE MLG

1
A. GÓMEZ Long Dong(Maxwell)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
CASEMIRO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
J. ILIČIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

1
M. KOVAČIĆ Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

M. KOVAČIĆ MLG

1
S. UMTITI Long Dong(Maxwell)

S. UMTITI ZC

1
İ. GÜNDOĞAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

İ. GÜNDOĞAN MLG

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Red Bull Maceió(PV)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
C. N'JIE Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
GERARD MORENO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

GERARD MORENO CA

1
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

1
J. BRANDT Red Bull Maceió(PV)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
PAU LÓPEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

PAU LÓPEZ GO

1
EVERTON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

EVERTON PTE

1
F. BERNARDESCHI QDR FC(Holanda)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
N. KEÏTA Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
A. RÜDIGER Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
L. PELLEGRINI Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

L. PELLEGRINI MLG

1
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
K. COULIBALY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
G. LO CELSO Red Bull Maceió(PV)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

1
NEMANJA MAKSIMOVIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

NEMANJA MAKSIMOVIĆ MLG

1
T. ABRAHAM Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
P. VIEIRA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
CAFU Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

CAFU LD

1
A. DEL PIERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
GIULIANO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GIULIANO MAT

1