Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

SÃO
São Paulo
2 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
03/08/2018 - 20:51 Morumbi
ATD
Atlético Dante's
1 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1
24/07/2018 - 13:37 Fire Arena

Jogos Grupo B

AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
0 x B$
Bilionários FC
2
03/08/2018 - 09:06 Varjotinha Arena
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1 x GT
Gigante Templario
1
24/07/2018 - 22:01 Estádio Jardim da Fonte

Jogos Grupo C

Vasco
Vasco da Gama
2 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2
22/07/2018 - 17:04 São Januário
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
1 x AT7
AT Se7e
5
28/07/2018 - 03:08 Whisky a Gogo Arena

Jogos Grupo D

NFC
Nacional FC
3 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
24/07/2018 - 22:35 Arena Pantanal
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2 x FNFC
Família Nunes
1
22/07/2018 - 23:55 Annubis Gate
Quartas de Final
 
mitorafael13
3
angelo 4
 
 
alexandre
4
pv 3
 
 
Helias
0
jefersonr_ 2
 
 
Gogo
0
lucashc2608 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
angelo
5
alexandre 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
jefersonr_
2
lucashc2608 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
angelo
1
jefersonr_ 2
 
 
alexandre
3° e 4°
1
lucashc2608 0

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

7
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

7
2 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

6
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

6
3 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

5
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

5
4 ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

4
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

4
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

4
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

4
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

4
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

4
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

4
5 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

3
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

3
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

3
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

3
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

3
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

3
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
6 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

2
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

2
I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

2
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
7 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
M. SAKHO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. SAKHO ZC

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

1
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

1
DANILO PEREIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
R. VARANE Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

R. VARANE ZC

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

1
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
J. KING Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. KING CA

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
X. AZEVEDO Sem Clube(deletados)

X. AZEVEDO PTD

1
OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

5
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
3 K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
4 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

2
I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
5 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
D. DE ROSSI Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. DE ROSSI VOL

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
MARQUINHOS São Paulo(Helias)

MARQUINHOS ZC

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
E. DIER Família Nunes(pv)

E. DIER VOL

1
W. BARRIOS Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

1