Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - 06º Temporada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 45 18 14 3 1 48 20 28 83.3
2 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 42 18 14 0 4 71 27 44 77.8
3 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 39 18 12 3 3 35 24 11 72.2
4 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 29 18 9 2 7 30 24 6 53.7
5 AT Se7e(alexandre) 28 18 9 1 8 31 37 -6 51.9
6 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 26 18 8 2 8 23 29 -6 48.1
7 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 17 18 5 2 11 17 20 -3 31.5
8 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 16 18 5 1 12 18 24 -6 29.6
9 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 12 18 4 0 14 14 46 -32 22.2
10 São Paulo(Helias) 9 18 3 0 15 23 59 -36 16.7

Jogos PLB Série B - 06º Temporada

NFC
Nacional FC
1 x AT7
AT Se7e
1
23/07/2018 - 21:45 Arena Pantanal
ATD
Atlético Dante's
5 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1
22/07/2018 - 17:50 Fire Arena
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
4 x B$
Bilionários FC
3
02/08/2018 - 20:12 Whisky a Gogo Arena
GT
Gigante Templario
2 x SÃO
São Paulo
1
03/08/2018 - 22:30 Arena dos Templarios
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
1 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
7
25/07/2018 - 18:31 Arena Fantasma

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

22
2 M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

17
3 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

16
4 S. GERRARD Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

S. GERRARD MLG

12
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

12
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

12
5 A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

11
6 K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

10
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

10
7 A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

9
8 C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

7
9 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

6
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

6
10 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

5
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

5
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

5
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

5
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

5
11 W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

4
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

4
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

4
I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

4
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

4
12 R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

3
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

3
13 D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

2
RENATO SANCHES Sem Clube(deletados)

RENATO SANCHES MLG

2
14 SÓCRATES Legends(legends)

SÓCRATES MAT

1
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
A. WITSEL Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. WITSEL MLG

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
N. OTAMENDI Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

N. OTAMENDI ZC

1
CASEMIRO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
V. VAN DIJK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
MARLOS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MARLOS PTD

1
E. HYSAJ São Paulo(Helias)

E. HYSAJ LD

1
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

7
2 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

6
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

6
3 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

5
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

5
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

5
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

5
4 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

4
I. SLIMANI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. SLIMANI CA

4
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
5 D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

3
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

3
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

3
MALCOM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

MALCOM PTD

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
6 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
LUIZ GUSTAVO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIZ GUSTAVO VOL

2
HECTOR BELLERÍN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

HECTOR BELLERÍN LD

2
7 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
ZICO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

ZICO MAT

1
DANI ALVES Vasco da Gama(Alex)

DANI ALVES LD

1
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
D. ALABA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

D. ALABA LE

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
S. KOLAŠINAC Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

S. KOLAŠINAC LE

1
C. N'JIE Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
N. FEKIR Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
P. KIMPEMBE AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
J. DENAYER Família Nunes(pv)

J. DENAYER ZC

1
MARCO ASENSIO São Paulo(Helias)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
J. KIMMICH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

J. KIMMICH LD

1
RICHARLISON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICHARLISON MLE

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1