Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - 06º Temporada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 41 18 13 2 3 37 19 18 75.9
2 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 40 18 13 1 4 39 24 15 74.1
3 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 34 18 11 1 6 34 28 6 63.0
4 Família Nunes(pv) 32 18 10 2 6 30 24 6 59.3
5 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 28 18 9 1 8 28 34 -6 51.9
6 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 28 18 8 4 6 39 30 9 51.9
7 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 24 18 8 0 10 34 36 -2 44.4
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 16 18 4 4 10 28 36 -8 29.6
9 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 15 18 4 3 11 26 40 -14 27.8
10 Real Madruga FC(japapes2018) 3 18 1 0 17 7 31 -24 5.6

Jogos PLB Série A - 06º Temporada

SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
0 x ATT
Atticus 182
4
03/08/2018 - 13:15 Nem me Lembro Stadium
RFC
Renegados FC
1 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
3
24/07/2018 - 19:22 Renegade Stadium
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
2 x FNFC
Família Nunes
3
24/07/2018 - 18:36 Varjotinha Arena
LEC
Londrina EC
3 x 2J
2 De Julho
0
30/07/2018 - 23:33 Estádio do Café
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
3 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
24/07/2018 - 11:05 Estádio Jardim da Fonte

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

22
2 D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

17
3 R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

11
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

11
4 A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

10
5 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

9
6 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

8
7 S. MANÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. MANÉ PTE

7
8 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

6
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

6
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

6
9 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

5
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

5
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

5
10 L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

4
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

4
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

4
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

4
11 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

3
P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

3
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

3
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

3
12 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
B. DOST Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. DOST CA

2
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

2
OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

2
13 BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
E. MANGALA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. MANGALA ZC

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
C. ERIKSEN Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
Ö. TOPRAK Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

Ö. TOPRAK ZC

1
A. PLÉA Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

A. PLÉA CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
Á. CORREA AT Se7e(alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
T. HERNÁNDEZ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

T. HERNÁNDEZ LE

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

8
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

8
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

8
2 T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

7
D. MERTENS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. MERTENS CA

7
3 BEBETO Legends(legends)

BEBETO SA

6
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

6
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

6
4 WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

5
5 P. NEDVĚD Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

4
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

4
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

4
D. ZAPATA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

4
6 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

3
D. TADIĆ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. TADIĆ MAT

3
R. MAHREZ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

R. MAHREZ PTD

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
7 P. VIEIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
A. VALENCIA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

A. VALENCIA LD

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

2
B. MENDY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

B. MENDY LE

2
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

2
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
D. MARADONA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. MARADONA SA

2
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

2
8 M. OWEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

M. OWEN CA

1
M. HAMŠÍK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

1
VICENTE IBORRA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
L. DE JONG Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. DE JONG CA

1
SERGIO BUSQUETS Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

SERGIO BUSQUETS VOL

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
R. LUKAKU Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
C. KOUYATÉ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. KOUYATÉ VOL

1
N. MATIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
J. DRAXLER 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER PTE

1
A. RABIOT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. RABIOT MLG

1
C. TOLISSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

C. TOLISSO MLG

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

TALISCA MAT

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
A. RÜDIGER Família Nunes(pv)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
T. HERNÁNDEZ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

T. HERNÁNDEZ LE

1
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

1