Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
 
 
Daniel
1
PV 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
3
Maxwell 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimas
7
Holanda 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aefrafael
3
Phillyp 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
2
lucashc2608 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitorafael13
1
Ricardo 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rei1701
3
Sugarvvc 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
0
Guilheiro 4
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
3
Bonfim 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimas
6
Aefrafael 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
Ricardo 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rei1701
4
Guilheiro 5
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
1
Dimas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
Guilheiro 9
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
1
Guilheiro 0
 
 
Dimas
3° e 4°
1
lucashc2608 0

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

8
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

8
2 D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
3 G. HIGUAÍN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

4
4 W. BEN YEDDER Acre FC(Roland)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

3
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

3
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

3
F. CHALOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. CHALOV CA

3
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

3
5 BEBETO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

BEBETO SA

2
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

2
M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

2
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

2
B. EMBOLO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

B. EMBOLO CA

2
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

2
M. THURAM Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. THURAM PTE

2
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

2
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

2
K. PIĄTEK 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

K. PIĄTEK CA

2
6 L. FIGO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

L. FIGO PTD

1
RIVALDO Daniel FC(Daniel)

RIVALDO MAT

1
R. GULLIT Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
HULK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

HULK PTD

1
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

1
Y. GERVINHO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

1
I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
T. MÜLLER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

1
JARDEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JARDEL ZC

1
L. INSIGNE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
A. DOUCOURÉ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. DOUCOURÉ MLG

1
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

1
F. SMOLOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. SMOLOV CA

1
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

1
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

1
T. LEMAR Uai FC(Adolfo)

T. LEMAR PTE

1
K. MBABU 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

1
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
M. DÚBRAVKA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

M. DÚBRAVKA GO

1
N. PÉPÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

1
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1
M. SAMATTA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

M. SAMATTA CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

5
2 BEBETO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

BEBETO SA

4
3 K. MBABU 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

3
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

3
4 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

2
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

2
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
T. LEMAR Uai FC(Adolfo)

T. LEMAR PTE

2
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

2
RICHARLISON Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

RICHARLISON PTE

2
5 L. GIULY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

1
F. RIBÉRY Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

1
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

1
K. STROOTMAN Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
Y. CHARÁ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CHARÁ PTD

1
D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

1
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

1
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

1
R. MAHREZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
N. PÉPÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
M. THURAM Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. THURAM PTE

1
D. DUMFRIES Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
M. DE LIGT Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DE LIGT ZC

1
K. PIĄTEK 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1