Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 56 26 18 2 6 65 33 32 71.8
2 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 55 26 17 4 5 64 27 37 70.5
3 AT SE7E(Alexandre) 44 26 13 5 8 43 41 2 56.4
4 Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes) 42 26 13 3 10 42 37 5 53.8
5 Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael) 41 26 12 5 9 45 37 8 52.6
6 Só Lembrança FC(Kiko) 40 26 13 1 12 53 51 2 51.3
7 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701) 39 26 12 3 11 52 54 -2 50.0
8 2º IEQ FC(Falcão) 36 26 11 3 12 41 55 -14 46.2
9 Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo) 34 26 10 4 12 31 40 -9 43.6
10 Uai FC(Adolfo) 29 26 9 2 15 28 43 -15 37.2
11 QDR FC(Holanda) 28 26 9 1 16 29 22 7 35.9
12 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 20 26 6 2 18 23 29 -6 25.6
13 A&P 27(Helias) 20 26 6 2 18 34 54 -20 25.6
14 Acre FC(Roland) 6 26 1 3 22 7 34 -27 7.7

Jogos PLB - Série B

IEQ
2º IEQ FC
3 x A&P
A&P 27
1
21/11/2019 - 23:52 Church Arena
QDR
QDR FC
0 x UAI
Uai FC
0
28/11/2019 - 00:28 Arena Quadrilha
AFC
Acre FC
0 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1
25/11/2019 - 23:30 T-REX Arena
Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4 x NFC
Nacional FC
2
20/11/2019 - 17:06 São Januário
AT7
AT SE7E
1 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
1
20/11/2019 - 22:33 Arena ATé7
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0
25/11/2019 - 22:54 Arena Das Lembranças (derrotas)
14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
1 x MKG
Molekotes Gameplay
0
21/11/2019 - 19:04 Arena Santos Dumont

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

30
2 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

27
3 C. IMMOBILE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

C. IMMOBILE CA

26
4 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

24
T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

24
5 D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

21
6 Á. RECOBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. RECOBA SA

15
7 M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

13
M. KEAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

13
8 E. DŽEKO Uai FC(Adolfo)

E. DŽEKO CA

12
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

12
9 P. KLUIVERT Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. KLUIVERT CA

10
R. GULLIT Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

R. GULLIT MAT

10
K. BENZEMA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

K. BENZEMA CA

10
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

10
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

10
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

10
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

10
M. RASHFORD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. RASHFORD CA

10
RICHARLISON Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

RICHARLISON PTE

10
10 T. MÜLLER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. MÜLLER SA

8
M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

8
11 D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

7
12 A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

6
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

6
13 K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

5
14 BEBETO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

BEBETO SA

4
M. ZÁRATE 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. ZÁRATE SA

4
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

4
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

4
H. ZIYECH Real Madruga FC(Japa)

H. ZIYECH MAT

4
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

4
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

4
A. ISAK AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. ISAK CA

4
15 G. BATISTUTA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
M. ÖZIL Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

M. ÖZIL MAT

3
WILLIAN JOSÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

3
Y. CARRASCO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

3
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

3
F. DE JONG Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. DE JONG MLG

3
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

3
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Oxente FC(PV)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

3
RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

3
16 F. TOTTI 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

F. TOTTI SA

2
H. BEN ARFA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

H. BEN ARFA MAT

2
HULK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

HULK PTD

2
R. FALCAO Acre FC(Roland)

R. FALCAO CA

2
JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

2
M. PJANIĆ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ A&P 27(Helias)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

2
M. BATSHUAYI Acre FC(Roland)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

2
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

2
W. ZAHA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

W. ZAHA PTE

2
R. MAHREZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

2
M. DEMBÉLÉ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

2
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
DYEGO SOUSA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

2
RODRIGO DOURADO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RODRIGO DOURADO VOL

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

2
J. IKONÉ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. IKONÉ MAT

2
M. GUENDOUZI Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. GUENDOUZI MLG

2
17 P. SCHOLES 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
E. CAMBIASSO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

E. CAMBIASSO VOL

1
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

1
R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

1
DAVID LUIZ Daniel FC(Daniel)

DAVID LUIZ ZC

1
SOKRATIS Vasco da Gama(Alex)

SOKRATIS ZC

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
Á. DI MARÍA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
A. RAMSEY QDR FC(Holanda)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
G. MEDEL Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
J. CUADRADO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
J. MATIP Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

J. MATIP ZC

1
S. WAGNER Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. WAGNER CA

1
PAULINHO A&P 27(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

1
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
MARCOS ALONSO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

MARCOS ALONSO LE

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
K. BELLARABI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
CARVAJAL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

CARVAJAL LD

1
BRUNO FERNANDES Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

1
LUIS ALBERTO Oxente FC(PV)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

1
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
T. LEMAR Uai FC(Adolfo)

T. LEMAR PTE

1
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

1
P. KIMPEMBE Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. KIMPEMBE ZC

1
M. ØDEGAARD Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ØDEGAARD MAT

1
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
J. TAH Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. TAH ZC

1
T. ABRAHAM 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
I. SARR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

I. SARR PTE

1
K. HAVERTZ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
RODRYGO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

RODRYGO PTE

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

18
2 BEBETO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

BEBETO SA

16
3 RICHARLISON Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

RICHARLISON PTE

11
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

11
4 IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

10
5 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

9
6 Á. DI MARÍA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

7
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

7
7 T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

6
8 M. ZÁRATE 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. ZÁRATE SA

5
T. MÜLLER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. MÜLLER SA

5
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

5
RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

5
9 P. SCHOLES 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

P. SCHOLES MLG

4
L. MATTHÄUS Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

4
M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

4
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

4
M. ÖZIL Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

M. ÖZIL MAT

4
J. CUADRADO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

J. CUADRADO MLD

4
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

4
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

4
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

4
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

4
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

4
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

4
10 P. KLUIVERT Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. KLUIVERT CA

3
R. GULLIT Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
HULK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

HULK PTD

3
M. PJANIĆ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

3
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

3
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

3
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

3
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

3
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
RODRIGO DOURADO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RODRIGO DOURADO VOL

3
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

3
M. RASHFORD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Oxente FC(PV)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

3
11 S. CAMPBELL Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

S. CAMPBELL ZC

2
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

2
PAULINHO A&P 27(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

2
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
M. FERNANDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

M. FERNANDES LD

2
H. ZIYECH Real Madruga FC(Japa)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
Y. CARRASCO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

2
D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
BRUNO FERNANDES Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

2
R. MAHREZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. MAHREZ PTD

2
LUIS ALBERTO Oxente FC(PV)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

2
K. MBABU 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

2
GONÇALO GUEDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

2
T. KEHRER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. KEHRER ZC

2
12 C. TEVEZ Acre FC(Roland)

C. TEVEZ SA

1
K. BENZEMA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

K. BENZEMA CA

1
R. FALCAO Acre FC(Roland)

R. FALCAO CA

1
JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

1
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
Y. GERVINHO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
E. DŽEKO Uai FC(Adolfo)

E. DŽEKO CA

1
A. RAMSEY QDR FC(Holanda)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
H. MKHITARYAN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
S. KHEDIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

S. KHEDIRA MLG

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
C. IMMOBILE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
K. WALKER Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. WALKER LD

1
S. WAGNER Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. WAGNER CA

1
T. STEPANENKO A&P 27(Helias)

T. STEPANENKO VOL

1
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

1
İ. GÜNDOĞAN Oxente FC(PV)

İ. GÜNDOĞAN MLG

1
F. THAUVIN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

1
E. DIER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. DIER VOL

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
ALEX TELLES QDR FC(Holanda)

ALEX TELLES LE

1
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

1
CARVAJAL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

CARVAJAL LD

1
K. COMAN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

K. COMAN PTE

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

1
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
RENATO SANCHES AT SE7E(Alexandre)

RENATO SANCHES MLG

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

1
J. IKONÉ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. IKONÉ MAT

1
M. KEAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

1
N. ZANIOLO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

N. ZANIOLO MAT

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

1
RODRYGO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

RODRYGO PTE

1
M. SAMATTA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

M. SAMATTA CA

1
M. EGGESTEIN Oxente FC(PV)

M. EGGESTEIN MLG

1
SOUZA QDR FC(Holanda)

SOUZA VOL

1