Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc) 60 26 19 3 4 66 41 25 76.9
2 Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13) 58 26 17 7 2 70 28 42 74.4
3 Fortaleza EC(Dimas) 48 26 14 6 6 55 41 14 61.5
4 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 47 26 14 5 7 52 43 9 60.3
5 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 44 26 12 8 6 54 34 20 56.4
6 Long Dong FC(Maxwell) 36 26 11 3 12 47 51 -4 46.2
7 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 35 26 9 8 9 52 49 3 44.9
8 Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos) 31 26 9 4 13 41 58 -17 39.7
9 Black Wolves Football(Willian) 30 26 8 6 12 39 48 -9 38.5
10 Olympus FC(Phillyp) 28 26 8 4 14 37 45 -8 35.9
11 Daniel FC(Daniel) 25 26 7 4 15 49 68 -19 32.1
12 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 24 26 7 3 16 38 60 -22 30.8
13 Oxente FC(PV) 21 26 5 6 15 48 69 -21 26.9
14 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 21 26 4 9 13 47 60 -13 26.9

Jogos PLB - Série A

REN
Renegados FC
1 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
2
21/11/2019 - 20:11 Renegados Stadium
OFC
Olympus FC
0 x FOR
Fortaleza EC
1
20/11/2019 - 20:20 Poseidon Arena
2DJ
2 de Julho FC
4 x LD
Long Dong FC
1
21/11/2019 - 20:32 Arena 2 De Julho
OXE
Oxente FC
1 x ATT
Atticus 182
3
27/11/2019 - 20:32 Arena Paraiba
BWF
Black Wolves Football
2 x CAL
Clube Atlético Londrinense
3
25/11/2019 - 22:37 Wolves Arena
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
5 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
0
20/11/2019 - 21:27 Madruga's Apart Arena
PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1 x DFC
Daniel FC
1
27/11/2019 - 23:15 Arena Dos Porcos

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

34
2 A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

28
3 GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

27
4 A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

21
5 MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

17
6 B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

14
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

14
N. PÉPÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

14
7 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

13
D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

13
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

13
K. PIĄTEK 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

K. PIĄTEK CA

13
8 SON HEUNG-MIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

12
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

12
9 WILLIAN JOSÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

11
ADRIANO QDR FC(Holanda)

ADRIANO CA

11
10 R. LUKAKU Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

10
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

10
11 C. WILSON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. WILSON CA

9
A. DEL PIERO A&P 27(Helias)

A. DEL PIERO SA

9
12 A. ARSHAVIN Uai FC(Adolfo)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

8
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

8
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

8
B. DOST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

B. DOST CA

8
F. CHALOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. CHALOV CA

8
13 P. NEDVĚD Oxente FC(PV)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

7
G. HIGUAÍN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

7
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

7
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

7
14 X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

6
S. HALLER Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. HALLER CA

6
R. JIMÉNEZ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

6
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

6
15 L. FIGO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

L. FIGO PTD

5
L. GIULY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

5
F. RIBÉRY Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

5
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

5
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

5
W. BEN YEDDER Acre FC(Roland)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

5
M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

5
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

5
B. EMBOLO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

B. EMBOLO CA

5
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

5
16 F. QUAGLIARELLA Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

F. QUAGLIARELLA CA

4
A. RAMSEY QDR FC(Holanda)

A. RAMSEY MLG

4
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

4
L. INSIGNE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

L. INSIGNE PTE

4
M. ICARDI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. ICARDI CA

4
M. DIAGNE Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

4
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
M. MAREGA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

M. MAREGA SA

4
M. RASHFORD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

4
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

4
17 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

3
LJ. FEJSA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

LJ. FEJSA VOL

3
L. DE JONG Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

L. DE JONG CA

3
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

3
DOUGLAS COSTA Daniel FC(Daniel)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

3
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

3
Q. PROMES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Q. PROMES PTE

3
RONY LOPES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

RONY LOPES MLD

3
S. BERGWIJN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

3
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
B. RAMAN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

B. RAMAN PTD

3
M. THURAM Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. THURAM PTE

3
A. ALI Oxente FC(PV)

A. ALI CA

3
18 RIVALDO Daniel FC(Daniel)

RIVALDO MAT

2
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

2
JAVI MARTÍNEZ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

JAVI MARTÍNEZ VOL

2
É. BANEGA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
MATA Uai FC(Adolfo)

MATA MLD

2
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

2
G. BONAVENTURA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

G. BONAVENTURA MLG

2
CANALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

CANALES MAT

2
OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

2
F. THAUVIN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
Y. CHARÁ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CHARÁ PTD

2
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

2
C. TOLISSO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

C. TOLISSO MLG

2
A. CHRISTENSEN Oxente FC(PV)

A. CHRISTENSEN ZC

2
TIQUINHO SOARES Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

TIQUINHO SOARES CA

2
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

2
V. LINDELÖF Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

V. LINDELÖF ZC

2
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

2
INIESTA Acre FC(Roland)

INIESTA MLG

2
D. MARADONA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. MARADONA SA

2
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

2
19 P. VIEIRA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

1
ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

1
DANI ALVES Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

DANI ALVES LD

1
ÉDER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉDER SA

1
DAVID LUIZ Daniel FC(Daniel)

DAVID LUIZ ZC

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
A. WITSEL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. WITSEL VOL

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
Y. BELHANDA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

1
KOKE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

KOKE MLG

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
M. LANZINI Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

M. LANZINI MAT

1
J. ILIČIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
G. KONDOGBIA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G. KONDOGBIA MLG

1
PABLO SARABIA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
L. OCAMPOS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. OCAMPOS MLE

1
SUSO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SUSO PTD

1
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
A. MANDI Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MANDI ZC

1
C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

1
E. DIER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. DIER VOL

1
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

1
JORGINHO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

JORGINHO VOL

1
N. AKÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

N. AKÉ ZC

1
D. LAXALT Uai FC(Adolfo)

D. LAXALT MLE

1
A. PETAGNA Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. PETAGNA CA

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
R. MAHREZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
M. POLITANO Oxente FC(PV)

M. POLITANO PTD

1
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
J. DENAYER Oxente FC(PV)

J. DENAYER ZC

1
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

1
R. LOFTUS-CHEEK 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

R. LOFTUS-CHEEK MLG

1
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
F. MENDY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

F. MENDY LE

1
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

1
D. DUMFRIES Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
BADOU N'DIAYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

BADOU N'DIAYE MLG

1
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

1
G. TIL Daniel FC(Daniel)

G. TIL MAT

1
J. SANCHO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

J. SANCHO PTD

1
D. BECKHAM Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
C. LUYINDAMA Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

C. LUYINDAMA ZC

1
DJANINY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

DJANINY CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

12
2 RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

11
3 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

9
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

9
4 H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

8
5 L. FIGO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

L. FIGO PTD

7
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

7
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

7
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

7
B. DOST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

B. DOST CA

7
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

7
6 A. ARSHAVIN Uai FC(Adolfo)

A. ARSHAVIN PTE

6
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

6
D. MARADONA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. MARADONA SA

6
7 D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

5
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

5
CANALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

CANALES MAT

5
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

5
OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

5
L. INSIGNE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

L. INSIGNE PTE

5
M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

5
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
S. BERGWIJN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

5
N. PÉPÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

5
A. DEL PIERO A&P 27(Helias)

A. DEL PIERO SA

5
8 L. GIULY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

4
A. RAMSEY QDR FC(Holanda)

A. RAMSEY MLG

4
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

4
SON HEUNG-MIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

4
S. HALLER Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. HALLER CA

4
F. THAUVIN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. THAUVIN MLD

4
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

4
B. RAMAN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

B. RAMAN PTD

4
M. MAREGA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

M. MAREGA SA

4
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

4
9 RIVALDO Daniel FC(Daniel)

RIVALDO MAT

3
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

3
G. HIGUAÍN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

3
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

3
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

3
J. ILIČIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

3
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

3
MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

3
G. SIGURÐSSON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

3
JARDEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JARDEL ZC

3
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

3
WILLIAN JOSÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

3
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

3
JORGINHO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

JORGINHO VOL

3
M. DIAGNE Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

3
C. TOLISSO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

C. TOLISSO MLG

3
Q. PROMES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Q. PROMES PTE

3
T. LEMAR Uai FC(Adolfo)

T. LEMAR PTE

3
RONY LOPES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

RONY LOPES MLD

3
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

3
A. MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MIRANCHUK MAT

3
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

3
INIESTA Acre FC(Roland)

INIESTA MLG

3
D. BECKHAM Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

D. BECKHAM MLD

3
10 ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

2
F. RIBÉRY Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

2
ÉDER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉDER SA

2
É. BANEGA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
LUCAS LEIVA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

LUCAS LEIVA VOL

2
A. WITSEL Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. WITSEL VOL

2
A. YARMOLENKO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

2
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

2
G. BONAVENTURA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

G. BONAVENTURA MLG

2
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Daniel FC(Daniel)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

2
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

2
T. MEUNIER Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

T. MEUNIER LD

2
C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

2
A. DOUCOURÉ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. DOUCOURÉ MLG

2
R. JIMÉNEZ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

2
FRED Olympus FC(Phillyp)

FRED MLG

2
E. VIŠĆA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

2
MORALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORALES PTE

2
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
J. BRANDT Oxente FC(PV)

J. BRANDT PTE

2
ADRIANO QDR FC(Holanda)

ADRIANO CA

2
C. WILSON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. WILSON CA

2
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
F. MENDY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

F. MENDY LE

2
FABIÁN RUIZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

FABIÁN RUIZ MLG

2
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

2
K. PIĄTEK 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

K. PIĄTEK CA

2
11 P. VIEIRA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
P. NEDVĚD Oxente FC(PV)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
E. BELÖZOĞLU Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

E. BELÖZOĞLU MLG

1
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

1
M. VALBUENA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

M. VALBUENA PTE

1
D. OSPINA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

D. OSPINA GO

1
A. KOLAROV Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. KOLAROV LE

1
M. SISSOKO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
M. PJANIĆ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

1
M. ÖZIL Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

M. ÖZIL MAT

1
I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
DANI PAREJO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANI PAREJO MLG

1
R. LUKAKU Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
J. HENDERSON 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

J. HENDERSON MLG

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
W. BEN YEDDER Acre FC(Roland)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
D. VIDA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. VIDA ZC

1
V. WANYAMA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
L. OCAMPOS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. OCAMPOS MLE

1
M. ICARDI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

M. ICARDI CA

1
E. DIER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. DIER VOL

1
Y. CHARÁ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CHARÁ PTD

1
Y. TIELEMANS Oxente FC(PV)

Y. TIELEMANS MLG

1
F. SMOLOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. SMOLOV CA

1
R. CENTURIÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. CENTURIÓN PTE

1
F. CERVI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
R. MAHREZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
K. TRIPPIER Real Madruga FC(Japa)

K. TRIPPIER LD

1
M. POLITANO Oxente FC(PV)

M. POLITANO PTD

1
B. EMBOLO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
M. CALDARA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. CALDARA ZC

1
N. BARELLA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

N. BARELLA MLG

1
A. TOURÉ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. TOURÉ VOL

1
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

1
B. PAVARD Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. PAVARD ZC

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
M. SIMON Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. SIMON PTE

1
D. CALIGIURI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. CALIGIURI MLD

1
TIQUINHO SOARES Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

TIQUINHO SOARES CA

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
F. KESSIÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
L. TORREIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. TORREIRA VOL

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
NÉLSON SEMEDO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

NÉLSON SEMEDO LD

1
MIKEL OYARZABAL Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MIKEL OYARZABAL PTE

1
M. RASHFORD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
D. DUMFRIES Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
T. ABRAHAM 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
F. CHALOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. CHALOV CA

1
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
G. TIL Daniel FC(Daniel)

G. TIL MAT

1
F. CHIESA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
K. HAVERTZ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

1
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

1
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

1
J. SANCHO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

J. SANCHO PTD

1
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

1
GEDSON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

GEDSON MLG

1
M. EGGESTEIN Oxente FC(PV)

M. EGGESTEIN MLG

1