Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
Balão 01
0
Mitorafael13 1
 
 
Kiko
1
Gogo 0
 
 
Hericksson
1
Adolfo 4
 
 
Balão 03
0
Aefrafael 1
 
 
Balão 02
0
Willian 1
 
 
roger
0
Falcão 1
 
 
Helias
1
Weslay 3
 
 
Balão 04
0
Ricardo 1
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Mitorafael13
2
Kiko 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adolfo
1
Aefrafael 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Willian
2
Falcão 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weslay
2
Ricardo 4
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiko
2
Aefrafael 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Willian
1
Ricardo 3
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aefrafael
1
Ricardo 3
 
 
Kiko
3° e 4°
2
Willian 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

6
2 Á. RECOBA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

Á. RECOBA SA

4
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

4
3 IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
T. WERNER Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

T. WERNER CA

3
4 H. ZIYECH 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

2
A. DIAWARA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. DIAWARA VOL

2
5 JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
M. FERNANDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

M. FERNANDES LD

1
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

1
A. MITROVIĆ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. MITROVIĆ CA

1
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

1
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
N. PÉPÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
J. IKONÉ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

J. IKONÉ MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 Á. RECOBA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

Á. RECOBA SA

5
2 O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

2
M. LANZINI 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. LANZINI MAT

2
H. ZIYECH 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

2
3 P. KLUIVERT A&P 27(Helias)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

1
M. SISSOKO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
KOKE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

KOKE MLG

1
F. THAUVIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
R. MAHREZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

1