Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

PLB - Copa - Temporada 18

Imagem do campeonato

Jogos Grupo A

UAI
Uai F V C
2 x RBF
Red Bull Falcão
2
24/10/2019 - 21:01 Arena MineiraPaulista
DFC
Daniel FC
2 x FUT
Futquarta
0
26/10/2019 - 14:15 Arena Daniel's
FLEI
Fique Limpo E.I.
1 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0
27/10/2019 - 15:12 Arena FLEI

Jogos Grupo B

RCFC
Rio Claro FC
1 x FMFC
Fla Madrid FC
2
22/10/2019 - 19:20 Arena Rio Claro
DFC
D'emery FC
1 x 10F
10 & Faixa FC
3
21/10/2019 - 22:07 Galeto's Arena
14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
3 x CFC
Cangaçeiro FC
0
28/10/2019 - 19:10 Arena Santos Dumont

Jogos Grupo C

QDR
QDR FC
2 x QFC
Quadrados FC
1
29/10/2019 - 22:55 Arena Quadrilha
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
4 x REN
Renegados FC
2
24/10/2019 - 19:50 Madruga's Apart Arena
RBM
Red Bull Maceió
6 x ATT
Atticus 182
5
29/10/2019 - 19:51 RedBull Maceió Arena

Jogos Grupo D

H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
5 x NFC
Nacional FC
4
21/10/2019 - 21:29 Annubis Gate
SDPFC
Saci De Patinete FC
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
5
28/10/2019 - 22:18 Floresta do Saci de Patinete
AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
1 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1
26/10/2019 - 00:06 Warriors Arena
Oitavas de Final
 
Daniel
0
Alexandre 1
 
 
Falcão
0
Speretta 9
 
 
Holanda
1
Lucas 2
 
 
Guilheiro
1
Alex 0
 
 
Gordao
3
Rei1701 4
 
 
Luis Castro
2
Aefrafael 4
 
 
Bonfim
1
lucashc2608 3
 
 
PV
1
Mitorafael13 3
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Speretta 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
2
Guilheiro 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rei1701
3
Aefrafael 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
Mitorafael13 3
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
1
Lucas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rei1701
0
Mitorafael13 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Mitorafael13 3
 
 
Lucas
3° e 4°
3
Rei1701 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

J. VARDY CA

18
2 M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

11
3 GABRIEL JESUS Fique Limpo E.I.(Gordao)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

9
4 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

8
K. PIĄTEK 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. PIĄTEK CA

8
5 M. MAREGA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. MAREGA SA

7
6 F. TOTTI Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

F. TOTTI SA

6
T. WERNER 2 de Julho FC(Vinicius)

T. WERNER CA

6
7 M. SALAS Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

M. SALAS CA

5
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Quadrados FC(Roger)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

5
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Fique Limpo E.I.(Gordao)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

5
WILLIAN JOSÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

5
R. JIMÉNEZ Futquarta(Luis Castro)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

5
GABRIEL BARBOSA Red Bull Maceió(PV)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

5
D. ZAPATA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
K. VOLLAND Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

K. VOLLAND CA

5
A. BELOTTI Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
8 A. DZYUBA Uai F V C(Adolfo)

A. DZYUBA CA

4
MORATA Red Bull Maceió(PV)

MORATA CA

4

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 F. BERNARDESCHI QDR FC(Holanda)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

6
2 ROBINHO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROBINHO PTE

5
3 M. MANDŽUKIĆ Quadrados FC(Roger)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

4
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

4
4 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

3
O. GIROUD 10 & Faixa FC(Alexandre)

O. GIROUD CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

3
F. THAUVIN Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

F. THAUVIN MLD

3
M. DEPAY Cangaçeiro FC(Helias)

M. DEPAY CA

3
A. MARTIAL Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

A. MARTIAL CA

3
J. VARDY Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

J. VARDY CA

3
M. MAREGA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. MAREGA SA

3
M. SAMATTA Fielz Football Club(Gigio)

M. SAMATTA CA

3
5 P. KLUIVERT Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
F. TOTTI Sem Clube(Lendas Duplicadas)

F. TOTTI SA

2
I. ZAMORANO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
A. ROBBEN Futquarta(Luis Castro)

A. ROBBEN PTD

2
Y. GERVINHO Fla Madrid FC(Aefrafael)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
M. SISSOKO Futquarta(Luis Castro)

M. SISSOKO MLG

2