Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

UAI
Uai FC
2 x IEQ
2º IEQ FC
2
24/10/2019 - 21:01 Arena MineiraPaulista
DFC
Daniel FC
2 x WYY
Whipala Ying Yang FC
0
26/10/2019 - 14:15 Arena Daniel's
GTFC
Gigante Templário FC
1 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0
27/10/2019 - 15:12 Arena dos Templarios

Jogos Grupo B

ASD
Atlético San Diego
1 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
2
22/10/2019 - 19:20 Arena San Diego
OFC
Olympus FC
1 x AT7
AT SE7E
3
21/10/2019 - 22:07 Poseidon Arena
14B
14 BYS FC
3 x A&P
A&P 27
0
28/10/2019 - 19:10 Arena Santos Dumont

Jogos Grupo C

QDR
QDR FC
2 x LD
Long Dong FC
1
29/10/2019 - 22:55 Arena Quadrilha
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
4 x REN
Renegados FC
2
24/10/2019 - 19:50 Madruga's Apart Arena
OXE
Oxente FC
6 x ATT
Atticus 182
5
29/10/2019 - 19:51 Arena Paraiba

Jogos Grupo D

H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
5 x NFC
Nacional FC
4
21/10/2019 - 21:29 Annubis Gate
CAL
Clube Atlético Londrinense
2 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
5
28/10/2019 - 22:18 Arena Londrinense
Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1
26/10/2019 - 00:06 São Januário
Oitavas de Final
 
Daniel
0
Alexandre 1
 
 
Falcão
0
Diego 9
 
 
Holanda
1
Lucas 2
 
 
Guilheiro
1
Alex 0
 
 
Hericksson
3
Rei1701 4
 
 
Weslay
2
Aefrafael 4
 
 
Bonfim
1
lucashc2608 3
 
 
PV
1
Mitorafael13 3
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Diego 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
2
Guilheiro 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rei1701
3
Aefrafael 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
2
Mitorafael13 3
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
1
Lucas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rei1701
0
Mitorafael13 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Mitorafael13 3
 
 
Lucas
3° e 4°
3
Rei1701 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

18
2 M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

11
3 GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

9
4 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

8
K. PIĄTEK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. PIĄTEK CA

8
5 M. MAREGA Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. MAREGA SA

7
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

7
6 F. TOTTI Uai FC(Adolfo)

F. TOTTI SA

6
ANDRÉ SILVA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

6
T. WERNER Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

T. WERNER CA

6
7 M. SALAS Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. SALAS CA

5
M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

5
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Oxente FC(PV)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

5
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

5
WILLIAN JOSÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

5
R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

5
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

5
D. ZAPATA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

5
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
DYEGO SOUSA Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

5
8 A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

4
MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

4
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

4
ADRIANO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

ADRIANO CA

4
M. DEMBÉLÉ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

4
F. CHALOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. CHALOV CA

4
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

4
A. DEL PIERO Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
M. SAMATTA Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

M. SAMATTA CA

4
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

4
F. LJUNGBERG Sem Clube(Lendas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

4
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

4
9 P. NEDVĚD Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

3
G. BATISTUTA Flamengo(roger)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
F. RIBÉRY Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

3
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
C. BAKAMBU Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

3
SON HEUNG-MIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

3
J. CORREA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. CORREA SA

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
A. REBIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ SA

3
B. DOST Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. DOST CA

3
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

3
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

3
10 P. KLUIVERT A&P 27(Helias)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
Á. RECOBA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

Á. RECOBA SA

2
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

2
ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

2
R. FALCAO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. FALCAO CA

2
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

2
C. BENTEKE 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
RODRIGO QDR FC(Holanda)

RODRIGO CA

2
H. ZIYECH 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
Y. CARRASCO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
F. SMOLOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. SMOLOV CA

2
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

2
A. MITROVIĆ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. MITROVIĆ CA

2
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Oxente FC(PV)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
H. VANAKEN Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

H. VANAKEN MLG

2
F. CHIESA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. CHIESA PTD

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

2
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR AT SE7E(Alexandre)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

2
11 I. ZAMORANO Sem Clube(Lendas)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
MATA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

MATA MLD

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
M. SISSOKO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
PEDRO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

PEDRO PTD

1
H. MKHITARYAN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
M. PAROLO Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. PAROLO MLG

1
Y. BELHANDA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
W. BEN YEDDER Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
T. STEPANENKO A&P 27(Helias)

T. STEPANENKO VOL

1
M. BATSHUAYI Flamengo(roger)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Flamengo(roger)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

1
L. OCAMPOS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. OCAMPOS MLE

1
FELIPE Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

FELIPE ZC

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
RICARDO PEREIRA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

RICARDO PEREIRA LD

1
DEULOFEU Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DEULOFEU CA

1
M. DEPAY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. DEPAY CA

1
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

1
W. ZAHA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

W. ZAHA PTE

1
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Flamengo(roger)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
D. LAXALT Oxente FC(PV)

D. LAXALT MLE

1
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

1
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

1
EVERTON 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

EVERTON PTE

1
FABINHO QDR FC(Holanda)

FABINHO VOL

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atlético San Diego(Diego)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

1
C. WILSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

C. WILSON CA

1
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
C. PAVÓN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
G. LO CELSO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
C. NKUNKU Olympus FC(Phillyp)

C. NKUNKU MLG

1
M. GÓMEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. GÓMEZ CA

1
T. ABRAHAM Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD LD

1
J. IKONÉ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

J. IKONÉ MAT

1
M. KEAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

1
A. ISAK AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. ISAK CA

1
RONALDINHO G. Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

6
2 ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

5
3 M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

4
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

4
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

4
4 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

3
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

3
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
DUDU QDR FC(Holanda)

DUDU MLD

3
F. THAUVIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

F. THAUVIN MLD

3
M. DEPAY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. DEPAY CA

3
A. MARTIAL Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A. MARTIAL MLE

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
M. MAREGA Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. MAREGA SA

3
M. SAMATTA Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

M. SAMATTA CA

3
5 P. KLUIVERT A&P 27(Helias)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
F. TOTTI Uai FC(Adolfo)

F. TOTTI SA

2
I. ZAMORANO Sem Clube(Lendas)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
M. SISSOKO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. SISSOKO MLG

2
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

2
M. PAROLO Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. PAROLO MLG

2
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

2
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

2
DEULOFEU Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DEULOFEU CA

2
H. ZIYECH 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
MANU TRIGUEROS Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

MANU TRIGUEROS MLG

2
W. ZAHA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

W. ZAHA PTE

2
J. CORREA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. CORREA SA

2
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

2
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
TALISCA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

2
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

2
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
SAMU CASTILLEJO Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

SAMU CASTILLEJO PTD

2
N. PÉPÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

2
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

2
J. MADDISON Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. MADDISON MAT

2
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

2
A. DEL PIERO Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

2
K. PIĄTEK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. PIĄTEK CA

2
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

2
6 P. SCHOLES QDR FC(Holanda)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
P. VIEIRA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
Y. DJORKAEFF Sem Clube(Lendas)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
M. SALAS Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. SALAS CA

1
G. BATISTUTA Flamengo(roger)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
R. GULLIT Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
R. FALCAO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. FALCAO CA

1
G. HIGUAÍN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

1
MATA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

MATA MLD

1
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
Y. M'VILA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

Y. M'VILA VOL

1
WILLIAN A&P 27(Helias)

WILLIAN PTD

1
I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
PEDRO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

PEDRO PTD

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
H. SEFEROVIĆ Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

H. SEFEROVIĆ CA

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
W. BEN YEDDER Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
M. LANZINI 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. LANZINI MAT

1
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

1
M. BATSHUAYI Flamengo(roger)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
F. ACERBI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

F. ACERBI ZC

1
K. ZOUMA Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

K. ZOUMA ZC

1
L. OCAMPOS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. OCAMPOS MLE

1
SUSO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SUSO PTD

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

1
J. QUINTERO Flamengo(roger)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
J. DRAXLER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

J. DRAXLER MAT

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
Y. CARRASCO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
FRED Olympus FC(Phillyp)

FRED MLG

1
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

1
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

1
D. LAXALT Oxente FC(PV)

D. LAXALT MLE

1
D. ZAPATA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
L. ALARIO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

L. ALARIO CA

1
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
A. MITROVIĆ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. MITROVIĆ CA

1
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

1
LUIS ALBERTO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

1
HECTOR BELLERÍN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

HECTOR BELLERÍN LD

1
RONY LOPES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
B. EMBOLO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
C. WILSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

C. WILSON CA

1
N. BARELLA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. BARELLA MLG

1
DANI CEBALLOS Black Wolves Football(Willian)

DANI CEBALLOS MLG

1
K. NUHU 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. NUHU ZC

1
C. PAVÓN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
A. IWOBI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. IWOBI MLE

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
PATRICK A&P 27(Helias)

PATRICK MLG

1
A. MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MIRANCHUK MAT

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
NÉLSON SEMEDO Atlético San Diego(Diego)

NÉLSON SEMEDO LD

1
G. LO CELSO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. LO CELSO MLG

1
RICHARLISON Nacional FC(Ricardo)

RICHARLISON PTE

1
DANI OLMO Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

DANI OLMO MAT

1
L. JOVIĆ Oxente FC(PV)

L. JOVIĆ CA

1
H. VANAKEN Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

H. VANAKEN MLG

1
C. KABASELE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. KABASELE ZC

1
J. IKONÉ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

J. IKONÉ MAT

1
I. SARR Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

I. SARR PTE

1
F. CHIESA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
DAVID NERES Oxente FC(PV)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR AT SE7E(Alexandre)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
D. MARADONA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

D. MARADONA SA

1
A. OKOSUN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. OKOSUN MLG

1
SOUZA QDR FC(Holanda)

SOUZA VOL

1