Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B - Temporada 18

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Daniel FC(Daniel) 65 26 21 2 3 54 24 30 83.3
2 Long Dong FC(Maxwell) 64 26 20 4 2 64 25 39 82.1
3 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 55 26 17 4 5 67 37 30 70.5
4 Olympus FC(Phillyp) 47 26 14 5 7 52 33 19 60.3
5 QDR FC(Holanda) 44 26 12 8 6 49 38 11 56.4
6 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 43 26 11 10 5 49 33 16 55.1
7 AT SE7E(Alexandre) 34 26 11 1 14 49 53 -4 43.6
8 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701) 33 26 10 3 13 43 60 -17 42.3
9 Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo) 31 26 9 4 13 35 38 -3 39.7
10 A&P 27(Helias) 28 26 9 1 16 29 68 -39 35.9
11 Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes) 27 26 8 3 15 37 51 -14 34.6
12 Uai FC(Adolfo) 24 26 7 3 16 24 48 -24 30.8
13 2º IEQ FC(Falcão) 24 26 6 6 14 19 35 -16 30.8
14 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 0 26 0 0 26 1 29 -28 0.0

Jogos PLB - Série B - Temporada 18

AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
0 x IEQ
2º IEQ FC
1
24/10/2019 - 21:46 Varjota's Arena
MKG
Molekotes Gameplay
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4
25/10/2019 - 00:01 Arena Molekotes
A&P
A&P 27
1 x UAI
Uai FC
0
21/10/2019 - 19:04 Arena 27
14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
4 x QDR
QDR FC
3
24/10/2019 - 22:03 Arena Santos Dumont
LD
Long Dong FC
4 x OFC
Olympus FC
2
21/10/2019 - 00:26 Arena Penetrai-vos
AT7
AT SE7E
2 x DFC
Daniel FC
6
22/10/2019 - 22:08 Arena ATé7
GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1
27/10/2019 - 00:58 Careca's Arena

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

25
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

25
2 T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

20
3 K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

16
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

16
4 R. JIMÉNEZ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

15
5 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

13
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

13
6 G. BATISTUTA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

G. BATISTUTA CA

11
7 DYEGO SOUSA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

10
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

10
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

10
A. ISAK AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. ISAK CA

10
8 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

9
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Oxente FC(PV)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

9
9 M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

8
I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

8
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

8
M. KEAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

8
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

8
10 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

7
Y. GERVINHO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

7
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

7
11 I. ZAMORANO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. ZAMORANO CA

6
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

6
12 L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

5
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

5
W. ZAHA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

W. ZAHA PTE

5
A. MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MIRANCHUK MAT

5
M. SAMATTA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

M. SAMATTA CA

5
13 J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

4
M. DEPAY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. DEPAY CA

4
EVERTON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

EVERTON PTE

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

4
M. GÓMEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. GÓMEZ CA

4
D. MARADONA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. MARADONA SA

4
14 M. SALAS Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. SALAS CA

3
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

3
M. SISSOKO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. SISSOKO MLG

3
WILLIAN Nacional FC(Ricardo)

WILLIAN PTD

3
C. BENTEKE 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

C. BENTEKE CA

3
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

3
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

3
PAULINHO A&P 27(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

3
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

3
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

3
L. ALARIO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

L. ALARIO CA

3
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

3
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

3
MIKEL OYARZABAL Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MIKEL OYARZABAL PTE

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

3
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

3
J. IKONÉ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. IKONÉ MAT

3
15 J. ZANETTI Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. ZANETTI LD

2
F. RIBÉRY Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

2
R. FALCAO Acre FC(Roland)

R. FALCAO CA

2
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

2
M. ZÁRATE 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
G. WIJNALDUM Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

G. WIJNALDUM MLG

2
W. BEN YEDDER Acre FC(Roland)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

2
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

2
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
I. PUSSETTO Oxente FC(PV)

I. PUSSETTO PTD

2
J. LINGARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

2
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

2
N. BARELLA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

N. BARELLA MLG

2
M. AKANJI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. AKANJI ZC

2
I. SARR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

I. SARR PTE

2
M. MOUNT Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MOUNT MAT

2
16 P. KLUIVERT Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
DANI ALVES Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

DANI ALVES LD

1
FERNANDINHO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

FERNANDINHO VOL

1
MIRANDA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

MIRANDA ZC

1
JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

1
JOSÉ FONTE Black Wolves Football(Willian)

JOSÉ FONTE ZC

1
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

1
CANALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

CANALES MAT

1
L. KOSCIELNY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. KOSCIELNY ZC

1
J. CUADRADO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
G. XHAKA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

G. XHAKA VOL

1
SON HEUNG-MIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

1
E. CAN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

E. CAN MLG

1
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

1
FRED Olympus FC(Phillyp)

FRED MLG

1
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

1
W. KANNEMANN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

W. KANNEMANN ZC

1
R. CENTURIÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. CENTURIÓN PTE

1
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

1
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

1
J. BRANDT Oxente FC(PV)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
LUIS ALBERTO Oxente FC(PV)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

1
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

1
RONY LOPES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
K. MBABU 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

1
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

1
C. PAVÓN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
F. DE JONG Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. DE JONG MLG

1
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

1
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
H. VANAKEN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

H. VANAKEN MLG

1
T. KEHRER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. KEHRER ZC

1
J. MADDISON Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. MADDISON MAT

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

1
O. COLLEY AT SE7E(Alexandre)

O. COLLEY ZC

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

11
2 R. JIMÉNEZ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

9
3 I. SARR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

I. SARR PTE

8
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

8
4 W. BEN YEDDER Acre FC(Roland)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

7
SON HEUNG-MIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

7
TALISCA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

7
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

7
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

7
5 I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

6
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

6
FRED Olympus FC(Phillyp)

FRED MLG

6
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

6
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

6
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

6
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

6
6 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

5
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

5
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

5
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

5
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

5
7 I. ZAMORANO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. ZAMORANO CA

4
J. ZANETTI Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. ZANETTI LD

4
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

4
LUIS ALBERTO Oxente FC(PV)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
DYEGO SOUSA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

4
8 P. KLUIVERT Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. KLUIVERT CA

3
Y. GERVINHO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

3
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

3
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

3
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

3
MORALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORALES PTE

3
W. ZAHA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

W. ZAHA PTE

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

3
GONÇALO GUEDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

3
A. MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MIRANCHUK MAT

3
J. IKONÉ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. IKONÉ MAT

3
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Oxente FC(PV)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

3
D. MARADONA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. MARADONA SA

3
9 G. BATISTUTA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

G. BATISTUTA CA

2
DANI ALVES Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

DANI ALVES LD

2
R. FALCAO Acre FC(Roland)

R. FALCAO CA

2
M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

2
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

2
W. KHAZRI Uai FC(Adolfo)

W. KHAZRI MAT

2
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
J. LINGARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
EVERTON Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

EVERTON PTE

2
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
K. MBABU 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

2
A. ROBERTSON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. ROBERTSON LE

2
N. BARELLA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

N. BARELLA MLG

2
V. TSYGANKOV Daniel FC(Daniel)

V. TSYGANKOV PTD

2
A. ISAK AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. ISAK CA

2
C. ÜNDER Oxente FC(PV)

C. ÜNDER PTD

2
T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

2
10 Y. DJORKAEFF 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
E. CAMBIASSO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

E. CAMBIASSO VOL

1
R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
J. MILNER Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

J. MILNER MLG

1
NAVAS Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

NAVAS MLD

1
F. RIBÉRY Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

1
PEPE AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PEPE ZC

1
JOÃO MOUTINHO Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

JOÃO MOUTINHO MLG

1
FILIPE LUIS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
B. MATUIDI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
MIRANDA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

MIRANDA ZC

1
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

1
JOSÉ FONTE Black Wolves Football(Willian)

JOSÉ FONTE ZC

1
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

1
V. MOSES A&P 27(Helias)

V. MOSES MLD

1
L. KOSCIELNY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. KOSCIELNY ZC

1
ISCO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ISCO MAT

1
PAULINHO A&P 27(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

1
L. BENDER Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. BENDER VOL

1
M. DE SCIGLIO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

M. DE SCIGLIO LD

1
L. INSIGNE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
A. DOUCOURÉ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. DOUCOURÉ MLG

1
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

1
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

1
R. CENTURIÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. CENTURIÓN PTE

1
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

1
A. TOURÉ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. TOURÉ VOL

1
B. PAVARD Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. PAVARD ZC

1
F. DE JONG Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. DE JONG MLG

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
RICHARLISON Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

RICHARLISON PTE

1
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

1
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
J. MADDISON Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. MADDISON MAT

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
GEDSON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

GEDSON MLG

1
RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
SOUZA QDR FC(Holanda)

SOUZA VOL

1
GIULIANO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GIULIANO MAT

1