Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B - Temporada 18

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Daniel FC(Daniel) 65 26 21 2 3 54 24 30 83.3
2 Long Dong FC(Maxwell) 64 26 20 4 2 64 25 39 82.1
3 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 55 26 17 4 5 67 37 30 70.5
4 Olympus FC(Phillyp) 47 26 14 5 7 52 33 19 60.3
5 QDR FC(Holanda) 44 26 12 8 6 49 38 11 56.4
6 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 43 26 11 10 5 49 33 16 55.1
7 AT SE7E(Alexandre) 34 26 11 1 14 49 53 -4 43.6
8 14 BYS FC(Rei1701) 33 26 10 3 13 43 60 -17 42.3
9 Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson) 31 26 9 4 13 35 38 -3 39.7
10 A&P 27(Helias) 28 26 9 1 16 29 68 -39 35.9
11 Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay) 27 26 8 3 15 37 51 -14 34.6
12 Uai FC(Adolfo) 24 26 7 3 16 24 48 -24 30.8
13 2º IEQ FC(Falcão) 24 26 6 6 14 19 35 -16 30.8
14 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 0 26 0 0 26 1 29 -28 0.0

Jogos PLB - Série B - Temporada 18

GTFC
Gigante Templário FC
0 x IEQ
2º IEQ FC
1
24/10/2019 - 21:46 Arena dos Templarios
WYY
Whipala Ying Yang FC
1 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4
25/10/2019 - 00:01 Arena Whipala
A&P
A&P 27
1 x UAI
Uai FC
0
21/10/2019 - 19:04 Arena 27
14B
14 BYS FC
4 x QDR
QDR FC
3
24/10/2019 - 22:03 Arena Santos Dumont
LD
Long Dong FC
4 x OFC
Olympus FC
2
21/10/2019 - 00:26 Arena Penetrai-vos
AT7
AT SE7E
2 x DFC
Daniel FC
6
22/10/2019 - 22:08 Arena ATé7
GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1
27/10/2019 - 00:58 Careca's Arena

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

25
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

25
2 T. WERNER Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

T. WERNER CA

20
3 K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

16
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

16
4 R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

15
5 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

13
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

13
6 G. BATISTUTA Flamengo(roger)

G. BATISTUTA CA

11
7 DYEGO SOUSA Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

10
L. MARTÍNEZ Oxente FC(PV)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

10
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

10
A. ISAK AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. ISAK CA

10
8 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

9
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR AT SE7E(Alexandre)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

9
9 M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

8
I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

8
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

8
M. KEAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. KEAN CA

8
F. LJUNGBERG Sem Clube(Lendas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

8
10 DIEGO COSTA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

DIEGO COSTA CA

7
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

7
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

7
11 I. ZAMORANO Sem Clube(Lendas)

I. ZAMORANO CA

6
C. BAKAMBU Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

6
12 L. MURIEL 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

L. MURIEL CA

5
DEULOFEU Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DEULOFEU CA

5
W. ZAHA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

W. ZAHA PTE

5
A. MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MIRANCHUK MAT

5
M. SAMATTA Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

M. SAMATTA CA

5
13 J. DRAXLER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

J. DRAXLER MAT

4
M. DEPAY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. DEPAY CA

4
EVERTON 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

EVERTON PTE

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

4
M. GÓMEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. GÓMEZ CA

4
D. MARADONA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

D. MARADONA SA

4
14 M. SALAS Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. SALAS CA

3
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

3
M. SISSOKO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. SISSOKO MLG

3
WILLIAN A&P 27(Helias)

WILLIAN PTD

3
C. BENTEKE 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BENTEKE CA

3
ALEX TEIXEIRA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

3
RODRIGO QDR FC(Holanda)

RODRIGO CA

3
PAULINHO A&P 27(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

3
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

3
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

3
L. ALARIO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

L. ALARIO CA

3
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
A. REBIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ SA

3
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

3
MIKEL OYARZABAL Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MIKEL OYARZABAL PTE

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ QDR FC(Holanda)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

3
L. JOVIĆ Oxente FC(PV)

L. JOVIĆ CA

3
J. IKONÉ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

J. IKONÉ MAT

3
15 J. ZANETTI Sem Clube(Lendas)

J. ZANETTI LD

2
F. RIBÉRY Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

2
R. FALCAO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. FALCAO CA

2
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

2
M. ZÁRATE 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
G. WIJNALDUM Vasco da Gama(Alex)

G. WIJNALDUM MLG

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
W. BEN YEDDER Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

2
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
M. NIANG Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

M. NIANG CA

2
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

2
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
J. LINGARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
MALCOM A&P 27(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

2
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

2
N. BARELLA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. BARELLA MLG

2
M. AKANJI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. AKANJI ZC

2
I. SARR Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

I. SARR PTE

2
16 P. KLUIVERT A&P 27(Helias)

P. KLUIVERT CA

1
DANI ALVES Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

DANI ALVES LD

1
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO VOL

1
MIRANDA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

MIRANDA ZC

1
JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

1
JOSÉ FONTE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

JOSÉ FONTE ZC

1
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

1
CANALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

CANALES MAT

1
L. KOSCIELNY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. KOSCIELNY ZC

1
J. CUADRADO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
G. XHAKA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

G. XHAKA VOL

1
SON HEUNG-MIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

1
S. BERGHUIS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

1
E. CAN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

E. CAN MLG

1
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

1
MANU TRIGUEROS Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

MANU TRIGUEROS MLG

1
FRED Olympus FC(Phillyp)

FRED MLG

1
L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

1
W. KANNEMANN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

W. KANNEMANN ZC

1
R. CENTURIÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. CENTURIÓN PTE

1
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

1
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

1
J. BRANDT Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
RICARDO GOULART 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

RICARDO GOULART MAT

1
LUIS ALBERTO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

1
TALISCA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

1
RONY LOPES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
K. MBABU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

1
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

1
C. PAVÓN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
F. DE JONG Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. DE JONG MLG

1
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

1
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
H. VANAKEN Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

H. VANAKEN MLG

1
T. KEHRER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. KEHRER ZC

1
J. MADDISON Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. MADDISON MAT

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

1
O. COLLEY AT SE7E(Alexandre)

O. COLLEY ZC

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

11
2 R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

9
3 I. SARR Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

I. SARR PTE

8
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

8
4 W. BEN YEDDER Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

7
SON HEUNG-MIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

7
TALISCA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

TALISCA MAT

7
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

7
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

7
5 I. PERIŠIĆ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

6
J. DRAXLER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

J. DRAXLER MAT

6
FRED Olympus FC(Phillyp)

FRED MLG

6
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

6
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

6
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

6
F. LJUNGBERG Sem Clube(Lendas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

6
6 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

5
ALEX TEIXEIRA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

5
OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN MLG

5
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

5
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

5
7 I. ZAMORANO Sem Clube(Lendas)

I. ZAMORANO CA

4
J. ZANETTI Sem Clube(Lendas)

J. ZANETTI LD

4
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

4
LUIS ALBERTO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
DYEGO SOUSA Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

4
8 P. KLUIVERT A&P 27(Helias)

P. KLUIVERT CA

3
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

3
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
L. MURIEL 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

L. MURIEL CA

3
DEULOFEU Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DEULOFEU CA

3
J. VERETOUT Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. VERETOUT MLG

3
MORALES Daniel FC(Daniel)

MORALES PTE

3
W. ZAHA Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

W. ZAHA PTE

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
S. GNABRY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

S. GNABRY PTD

3
GONÇALO GUEDES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

3
A. MIRANCHUK Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. MIRANCHUK MAT

3
J. IKONÉ Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

J. IKONÉ MAT

3
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR AT SE7E(Alexandre)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

3
D. MARADONA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

D. MARADONA SA

3
9 G. BATISTUTA Flamengo(roger)

G. BATISTUTA CA

2
DANI ALVES Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

DANI ALVES LD

2
R. FALCAO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. FALCAO CA

2
M. MANDŽUKIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

2
DIEGO COSTA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
E. PÉREZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

E. PÉREZ MLG

2
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

2
DUDU QDR FC(Holanda)

DUDU MLD

2
W. KHAZRI Uai FC(Adolfo)

W. KHAZRI MAT

2
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

2
A. REBIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
J. LINGARD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
EVERTON 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

EVERTON PTE

2
RICARDO GOULART 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

RICARDO GOULART MAT

2
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
K. MBABU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

2
A. ROBERTSON Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. ROBERTSON LE

2
N. BARELLA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. BARELLA MLG

2
V. TSYGANKOV Atlético San Diego(Diego)

V. TSYGANKOV PTD

2
A. ISAK AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. ISAK CA

2
T. WERNER Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

T. WERNER CA

2
10 Y. DJORKAEFF Sem Clube(Lendas)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
E. CAMBIASSO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

E. CAMBIASSO VOL

1
R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
J. MILNER QDR FC(Holanda)

J. MILNER MLG

1
NAVAS Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

NAVAS MLD

1
F. RIBÉRY Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. RIBÉRY PTE

1
PEPE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

PEPE ZC

1
JOÃO MOUTINHO Uai FC(Adolfo)

JOÃO MOUTINHO MLG

1
FILIPE LUIS Vasco da Gama(Alex)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
B. MATUIDI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
MIRANDA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

MIRANDA ZC

1
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

1
JOSÉ FONTE Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

JOSÉ FONTE ZC

1
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

1
V. MOSES A&P 27(Helias)

V. MOSES MLD

1
L. KOSCIELNY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. KOSCIELNY ZC

1
ISCO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ISCO MAT

1
PAULINHO A&P 27(Helias)

PAULINHO MLG

1
L. BENDER Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. BENDER VOL

1
M. DE SCIGLIO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. DE SCIGLIO LD

1
L. INSIGNE Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
A. DOUCOURÉ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. DOUCOURÉ MLG

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

1
R. CENTURIÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. CENTURIÓN PTE

1
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
ASENSIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ASENSIO MLE

1
A. TOURÉ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. TOURÉ VOL

1
B. PAVARD Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. PAVARD ZC

1
F. DE JONG Nacional FC(Ricardo)

F. DE JONG MLG

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ QDR FC(Holanda)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
RICHARLISON Nacional FC(Ricardo)

RICHARLISON PTE

1
A. GOLOVIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GOLOVIN MAT

1
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
J. MADDISON Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. MADDISON MAT

1
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
GEDSON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

GEDSON MLG

1
RONALDINHO G. Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
SOUZA QDR FC(Holanda)

SOUZA VOL

1
GIULIANO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

GIULIANO MAT

1