Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série A - Temporada 18

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 60 26 18 6 2 58 31 27 76.9
2 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 57 26 18 3 5 61 36 25 73.1
3 Atlético San Diego(Diego) 44 26 14 2 10 57 49 8 56.4
4 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 42 26 12 6 8 42 34 8 53.8
5 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc) 40 26 12 4 10 64 55 9 51.3
6 Oxente FC(PV) 38 26 12 2 12 52 51 1 48.7
7 Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos) 38 26 11 5 10 57 57 0 48.7
8 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 37 26 11 4 11 46 49 -3 47.4
9 Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13) 34 26 9 7 10 46 48 -2 43.6
10 Black Wolves Football(Willian) 34 26 9 7 10 46 48 -2 43.6
11 Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael) 33 26 10 3 13 50 57 -7 42.3
12 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 32 26 9 5 12 46 56 -10 41.0
13 Só Lembrança FC(Kiko) 23 26 6 5 15 32 54 -22 29.5
14 Flamengo(roger) 1 26 0 1 25 10 42 -32 1.3

Jogos PLB - Série A - Temporada 18

JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
3 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
2
22/10/2019 - 19:00 Defi's Arena
FLA
Flamengo
1 x OXE
Oxente FC
2
28/10/2019 - 22:12 Maracanã
CAL
Clube Atlético Londrinense
1 x ATT
Atticus 182
2
28/10/2019 - 23:30 Arena Londrinense
BWF
Black Wolves Football
0 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
4
26/10/2019 - 12:37 Wolves Arena
2DJ
2 de Julho FC
0 x REN
Renegados FC
0
25/10/2019 - 20:10 Arena 2 De Julho
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2 x ASD
Atlético San Diego
0
25/10/2019 - 00:01 Madruga's Apart Arena
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
4 x NFC
Nacional FC
2
25/10/2019 - 22:00 Annubis Gate

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

28
2 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

21
3 ADRIANO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

ADRIANO CA

20
4 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

19
5 O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

18
6 G. HIGUAÍN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

16
7 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

15
8 WILLIAN JOSÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

13
9 D. ZAPATA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ZAPATA CA

12
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

12
10 K. PIĄTEK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. PIĄTEK CA

11
11 Á. RECOBA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

Á. RECOBA SA

10
M. DEPAY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. DEPAY CA

10
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

10
12 C. WILSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

C. WILSON CA

9
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

9
ANDRÉ SILVA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

9
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

9
13 H. SEFEROVIĆ Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

H. SEFEROVIĆ CA

8
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

8
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

8
L. JOVIĆ Oxente FC(PV)

L. JOVIĆ CA

8
F. CHALOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. CHALOV CA

8
14 JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Oxente FC(PV)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

7
A. YARMOLENKO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

7
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

7
H. ZIYECH 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

H. ZIYECH MAT

7
M. DEMBÉLÉ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

7
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

7
M. MAREGA Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. MAREGA SA

7
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

7
15 F. SMOLOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. SMOLOV CA

6
J. MARTÍNEZ Flamengo(roger)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

6
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

6
16 L. FIGO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. FIGO PTD

5
F. TOTTI Uai FC(Adolfo)

F. TOTTI SA

5
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

5
J. CORREA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. CORREA SA

5
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

5
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

5
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

5
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

5
17 L. MATTHÄUS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

4
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

4
SON HEUNG-MIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

4
L. OCAMPOS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. OCAMPOS MLE

4
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

4
A. REBIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ SA

4
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

4
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
K. LASAGNA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. LASAGNA CA

4
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

4
N. PÉPÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

4
T. ABRAHAM Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

T. ABRAHAM CA

4
A. DEL PIERO Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
18 R. GULLIT Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

R. GULLIT MAT

3
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

3
J. ILIČIĆ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

3
FELIPE ANDERSON Flamengo(roger)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

3
SUSO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SUSO PTD

3
T. BIFOUMA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. BIFOUMA MLD

3
M. ICARDI Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. ICARDI CA

3
C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

3
A. MITROVIĆ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. MITROVIĆ CA

3
R. MAHREZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

R. MAHREZ PTD

3
DAVID NERES Oxente FC(PV)

DAVID NERES PTD

3
19 P. VIEIRA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

2
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

2
Y. BRAHIMI Oxente FC(PV)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

2
WILLIAN A&P 27(Helias)

WILLIAN PTD

2
ANDER HERRERA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ANDER HERRERA MLG

2
N. OTAMENDI Black Wolves Football(Willian)

N. OTAMENDI ZC

2
OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

2
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

2
M. LANZINI 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. LANZINI MAT

2
F. THAUVIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
A. MARTIAL Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A. MARTIAL MLE

2
E. VIŠĆA Atlético San Diego(Diego)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

2
D. LAXALT Oxente FC(PV)

D. LAXALT MLE

2
M. DIAGNE Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

2
C. TOLISSO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

C. TOLISSO MLG

2
G.DE ARRASCAETA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

2
RONY LOPES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

RONY LOPES MLD

2
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

2
A. IWOBI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. IWOBI MLE

2
K. HAVERTZ Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
20 W. SAMUEL Sem Clube(Lendas)

W. SAMUEL ZC

1
S. CAMPBELL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

S. CAMPBELL ZC

1
V. KOMPANY Nacional FC(Ricardo)

V. KOMPANY ZC

1
M. FERNANDES Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. FERNANDES MLG

1
S. NAKAJIMA Oxente FC(PV)

S. NAKAJIMA PTE

1
JAVI MARTÍNEZ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

JAVI MARTÍNEZ VOL

1
AZPILICUETA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

AZPILICUETA LD

1
M. SISSOKO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
IBORRA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

IBORRA MLG

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
G. MEDEL Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
J. CUADRADO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
Y. BELHANDA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

1
DANILO PEREIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

1
M. DE ROON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DE ROON MLG

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
I. SLIMANI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

I. SLIMANI CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
Q. PROMES Black Wolves Football(Willian)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
B. CRISTANTE Black Wolves Football(Willian)

B. CRISTANTE MLG

1
N. KEÏTA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
T. LEMAR Uai FC(Adolfo)

T. LEMAR PTE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atlético San Diego(Diego)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
B. EMBOLO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
M. NAKAMBA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. NAKAMBA VOL

1
M. ØDEGAARD Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ØDEGAARD MAT

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
R. ZOBNIN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
A. DIAWARA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. DIAWARA VOL

1
I. SISSOKO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

I. SISSOKO VOL

1
RICHARLISON Nacional FC(Ricardo)

RICHARLISON PTE

1
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

1
J. VESTERGAARD Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. VESTERGAARD ZC

1
F. BALLO-TOURÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

F. BALLO-TOURÉ LE

1
J. SANCHO Oxente FC(PV)

J. SANCHO PTD

1
D. BECKHAM Atlético San Diego(Diego)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

16
2 A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

12
3 F. TOTTI Uai FC(Adolfo)

F. TOTTI SA

11
A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

11
4 RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTE

10
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

10
5 O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

9
6 A. MARTIAL Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A. MARTIAL MLE

8
D. ZAPATA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ZAPATA CA

8
J. CORREA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. CORREA SA

8
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

8
7 Á. RECOBA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

Á. RECOBA SA

7
8 M. LANZINI 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. LANZINI MAT

6
M. DEPAY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. DEPAY CA

6
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

6
M. DEMBÉLÉ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

6
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

6
M. MAREGA Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. MAREGA SA

6
9 R. GULLIT Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

R. GULLIT MAT

5
G. HIGUAÍN Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

5
H. SEFEROVIĆ Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

H. SEFEROVIĆ CA

5
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

5
L. OCAMPOS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. OCAMPOS MLE

5
M. DIAGNE Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

5
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

5
A. DEL PIERO Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. DEL PIERO SA

5
10 L. FIGO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. FIGO PTD

4
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

4
PEDRO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

PEDRO PTD

4
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

4
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

4
F. THAUVIN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

F. THAUVIN MLD

4
Y. CARRASCO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

4
N. KEÏTA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

N. KEÏTA MLG

4
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

4
DANI CEBALLOS Black Wolves Football(Willian)

DANI CEBALLOS MLG

4
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

4
11 JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

3
WILLIAN A&P 27(Helias)

WILLIAN PTD

3
H. MKHITARYAN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

3
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

3
S. KOLAŠINAC 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

S. KOLAŠINAC LE

3
P. ZIELIŃSKI Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

3
G.DE ARRASCAETA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

3
ADRIANO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

ADRIANO CA

3
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

3
N. PÉPÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

3
L. JOVIĆ Oxente FC(PV)

L. JOVIĆ CA

3
K. HAVERTZ Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

3
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

3
12 P. SCHOLES QDR FC(Holanda)

P. SCHOLES MLG

2
L. MATTHÄUS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

2
M. FERNANDES Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. FERNANDES MLG

2
ÉDER Renegados FC(Bonfim)

ÉDER SA

2
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

2
S. EL SHAARAWY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

2
S. KHEDIRA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

S. KHEDIRA MLG

2
OSCAR 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

OSCAR MAT

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
SUSO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SUSO PTD

2
WILLIAN JOSÉ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

2
M. DE ROON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DE ROON MLG

2
H. ZIYECH 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

H. ZIYECH MAT

2
C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

2
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

2
C. TOLISSO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

C. TOLISSO MLG

2
F. CERVI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
Q. PROMES Black Wolves Football(Willian)

Q. PROMES PTE

2
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
M. SABITZER Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. SABITZER PTD

2
C. WILSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

C. WILSON CA

2
C. PAVÓN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

C. PAVÓN PTD

2
A. IWOBI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. IWOBI MLE

2
R. ZOBNIN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

2
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

2
F. CHIESA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. CHIESA PTD

2
JUNIOR FIRPO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

JUNIOR FIRPO LE

2
K. PIĄTEK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. PIĄTEK CA

2
13 P. VIEIRA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

1
D. PAYET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

D. PAYET MAT

1
JAVI MARTÍNEZ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

JAVI MARTÍNEZ VOL

1
Ş. RADU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

Ş. RADU ZC

1
MATA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

MATA MLD

1
M. SISSOKO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
LJ. FEJSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

LJ. FEJSA VOL

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Oxente FC(PV)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
A. YARMOLENKO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

1
G. MEDEL Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
ANDER HERRERA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

ANDER HERRERA MLG

1
J. CUADRADO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
R. PEREYRA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. PEREYRA MLE

1
R. CABELLA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

1
J. ILIČIĆ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

1
SON HEUNG-MIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

1
F. GHOULAM Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

F. GHOULAM LE

1
JARDEL 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
M. BATSHUAYI Flamengo(roger)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Flamengo(roger)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Atlético San Diego(Diego)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
T. BIFOUMA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. BIFOUMA MLD

1
J. QUINTERO Flamengo(roger)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
M. ICARDI Atlético San Diego(Diego)

M. ICARDI CA

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
E. DIER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. DIER VOL

1
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

1
A. SAMARIS Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. SAMARIS VOL

1
F. SMOLOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. SMOLOV CA

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Flamengo(roger)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
T. BAKAYOKO Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

T. BAKAYOKO VOL

1
A. REBIĆ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ SA

1
Y. SOTELDO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. SOTELDO PTE

1
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
S. AZMOUN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. AZMOUN CA

1
R. MAHREZ Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

R. MAHREZ PTD

1
K. TRIPPIER Real Madruga FC(Japa)

K. TRIPPIER LD

1
SAMU CASTILLEJO Whipala Ying Yang FC(Weslay)

SAMU CASTILLEJO PTD

1
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
K. LASAGNA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
C. MCGREGOR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

C. MCGREGOR MAT

1
R. LOFTUS-CHEEK 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

R. LOFTUS-CHEEK MLG

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
B. RAMAN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

B. RAMAN PTD

1
B. DOST Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. DOST CA

1
F. MENDY Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

F. MENDY LE

1
ANDRÉ SILVA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

1
M. GÓMEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. GÓMEZ CA

1
D. DUMFRIES Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

D. DUMFRIES LD

1
T. ABRAHAM Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
DAVID NERES Oxente FC(PV)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
D. BECKHAM Atlético San Diego(Diego)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1